Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage3
151
268
Henk PRETORIUS
Henk PRETORIUS #268
Male Open
19
(130)
01:47:22.00
Open
19
Male
130
29.1 km/h
01:47:22.77
152
263
John PASSMORE
John PASSMORE #263
Male Gr Master
6
(131)
01:47:36.00
Gr Master
6
Male
131
29.0 km/h
01:47:36.16
153
326
Naeem SONPRA
Naeem SONPRA #326
Male Open
20
(132)
01:47:37.00
Open
20
Male
132
29.0 km/h
01:47:37.82
154
78
Louwrina DANDO
Louwrina DANDO #78
Female Master
2
(18)
01:47:38.00
Master
2
Female
18
29.0 km/h
01:47:40.61
155
341
Annalett SWANEPOEL
Annalett SWANEPOEL #341
Female Open
2
(19)
01:47:41.00
Open
2
Female
19
29.0 km/h
01:47:41.04
156
90
Eric DIXON
Eric DIXON #90
Male Master
26
(133)
01:47:45.00
Master
26
Male
133
29.0 km/h
01:47:45.83
157
295
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #295
Male Gr Master
7
(134)
01:47:45.00
Gr Master
7
Male
134
29.0 km/h
01:47:45.89
158
152
Michael JAYES
Michael JAYES #152
Male Master
27
(135)
01:47:45.00
Master
27
Male
135
29.0 km/h
01:47:46.03
159
216
Christo MEYER
Christo MEYER #216
Male Master
28
(136)
01:47:45.00
Master
28
Male
136
28.9 km/h
01:47:46.84
160
165
Sandra KIRBY
Sandra KIRBY #165
Female Open
3
(20)
01:47:55.00
Open
3
Female
20
28.9 km/h
01:47:55.11
161
303
Lynn SCHUMANN
Lynn SCHUMANN #303
Female Open
4
(21)
01:47:55.00
Open
4
Female
21
28.9 km/h
01:47:58.11
162
176
Jan KRUGER
Jan KRUGER #176
Male Master
29
(137)
01:47:58.00
Master
29
Male
137
28.9 km/h
01:48:01.05
163
36
Nick HAINES
Nick HAINES #36
Male Open
21
(138)
01:47:55.00
Open
21
Male
138
28.9 km/h
01:48:01.80
164
195
Madimetja MACHETE
Madimetja MACHETE #195
Male Sub Vet
19
(139)
01:48:21.00
Sub Vet
19
Male
139
28.8 km/h
01:48:21.61
165
352
Marlu VAN DALEN
Marlu VAN DALEN #352
Male Open
22
(140)
01:48:22.00
Open
22
Male
140
28.8 km/h
01:48:22.11
166
369
Hendrik VAN SCHALKWYK
Hendrik VAN SCHALKWYK #369
Male Master
30
(141)
01:48:44.00
Master
30
Male
141
28.7 km/h
01:48:44.64
167
12
Suzette-Marie Vanstaden CHRISTO VAN STADEN
Suzette-Marie Vanstaden CHRISTO VAN.. #12
Mixed TC Tandem
3
(5)
01:49:05.00
TC Tandem
3
Mixed
5
28.6 km/h
01:49:05.85
168
230
Malcolm MORGAN
Malcolm MORGAN #230
Male Master
31
(142)
01:49:07.00
Master
31
Male
142
28.6 km/h
01:49:07.89
169
304
Michael SCHUMANN
Michael SCHUMANN #304
Male Open
23
(143)
01:49:27.00
Open
23
Male
143
28.5 km/h
01:49:27.34
170
293
Mario Rudolph RUDOLPH
Mario Rudolph RUDOLPH #293
Male Veteran
29
(144)
01:50:00.00
Veteran
29
Male
144
28.4 km/h
01:50:00.24
171
189
Chris LOURENS
Chris LOURENS #189
Male Veteran
30
(145)
01:50:00.00
Veteran
30
Male
145
28.4 km/h
01:50:01.46
172
181
Jacob LEMPE
Jacob LEMPE #181
Male Master
32
(146)
01:50:51.00
Master
32
Male
146
28.1 km/h
01:50:51.79
173
315
Vincent SEQUEIRA
Vincent SEQUEIRA #315
Male Gr Master
8
(147)
01:51:08.00
Gr Master
8
Male
147
28.1 km/h
01:51:08.62
174
297
Vivien SA JOE
Vivien SA JOE #297
Female Open
5
(22)
01:51:30.00
Open
5
Female
22
28.0 km/h
01:51:30.52
175
329
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC #329
Male Open
24
(148)
01:51:37.00
Open
24
Male
148
28.0 km/h
01:51:37.34
176
387
Jan-Hendrik VISSER
Jan-Hendrik VISSER #387
Male Sub Vet
20
(149)
01:51:45.00
Sub Vet
20
Male
149
27.9 km/h
01:51:45.08
177
328
Ami STANISAVLJEVIC
Ami STANISAVLJEVIC #328
Female Open
6
(23)
01:51:46.00
Open
6
Female
23
27.9 km/h
01:51:46.58
178
121
Anita GERHARDT
Anita GERHARDT #121
Female Master
3
(24)
01:52:02.00
Master
3
Female
24
27.8 km/h
01:52:02.52
179
120
Johan FURSTENBERG
Johan FURSTENBERG #120
Male Open
25
(150)
01:52:30.00
Open
25
Male
150
27.7 km/h
01:52:30.57
180
338
Clinton STORM
Clinton STORM #338
Male Master
33
(151)
01:53:03.00
Master
33
Male
151
27.6 km/h
01:53:06.95
181
7
Venessa Kleyn MORNE VAN BOSCH
Venessa Kleyn MORNE VAN BOSCH #7
Mixed TC Tandem
4
(6)
01:53:24.00
TC Tandem
4
Mixed
6
27.5 km/h
01:53:24.81
182
200
Retshelesitswe MALEFANE
Retshelesitswe MALEFANE #200
Male Elite
34
(152)
01:53:40.00
Elite
34
Male
152
27.4 km/h
01:53:40.48
183
221
Kgopotso MKHOMBO
Kgopotso MKHOMBO #221
Male Elite
35
(153)
01:53:40.00
Elite
35
Male
153
27.4 km/h
01:53:42.12
184
119
Rui FREITAS
Rui FREITAS #119
Male Master
34
(154)
01:53:45.00
Master
34
Male
154
27.4 km/h
01:53:45.74
185
82
Gertjie DE BEER
Gertjie DE BEER #82
Female Open
7
(25)
01:54:04.00
Open
7
Female
25
27.4 km/h
01:54:04.54
186
84
Hein DE JAGER
Hein DE JAGER #84
Male Master
35
(155)
01:54:11.00
Master
35
Male
155
27.3 km/h
01:54:11.95
187
311
Ivan SENEKAL
Ivan SENEKAL #311
Male Open
26
(156)
01:54:18.00
Open
26
Male
156
27.3 km/h
01:54:18.57
188
170
Elzien KONIG
Elzien KONIG #170
Female Gr Master
1
(26)
01:54:25.00
Gr Master
1
Female
26
27.3 km/h
01:54:25.00
189
308
Shirley SCRIVEN
Shirley SCRIVEN #308
Female Open
8
(27)
01:54:46.00
Open
8
Female
27
27.2 km/h
01:54:46.80
190
307
Jason SCRIVEN
Jason SCRIVEN #307
Male Open
27
(157)
01:54:46.00
Open
27
Male
157
27.2 km/h
01:54:46.86
191
183
Andrew LIPSHITZ
Andrew LIPSHITZ #183
Male Master
36
(158)
01:54:53.00
Master
36
Male
158
27.2 km/h
01:54:53.83
192
349
Eugene TONDOLO
Eugene TONDOLO #349
Male Veteran
31
(159)
01:55:47.00
Veteran
31
Male
159
26.9 km/h
01:55:47.96
193
213
Noenie MATTHEUS
Noenie MATTHEUS #213
Female Open
9
(28)
01:55:49.00
Open
9
Female
28
26.9 km/h
01:55:49.00
194
49
Johesta BOTHA
Johesta BOTHA #49
Female Open
10
(29)
01:55:52.00
Open
10
Female
29
26.9 km/h
01:55:52.80
195
267
Mahube Podile PODILE
Mahube Podile PODILE #267
Male Veteran
32
(160)
01:56:42.00
Veteran
32
Male
160
26.7 km/h
01:56:42.36
196
127
Grizel GUBITZ
Grizel GUBITZ #127
Female Veteran
5
(30)
01:56:46.00
Veteran
5
Female
30
26.7 km/h
01:56:46.00
197
289
Dorothy ROOD
Dorothy ROOD #289
Female Veteran
6
(31)
01:56:46.00
Veteran
6
Female
31
26.7 km/h
01:56:46.56
198
227
Nizam MOOSA
Nizam MOOSA #227
Male Master
37
(161)
01:57:13.00
Master
37
Male
161
26.6 km/h
01:57:13.18
199
343
Arshad TAYOB
Arshad TAYOB #343
Male Master
38
(162)
01:57:13.00
Master
38
Male
162
26.6 km/h
01:57:13.55
200
162
Ebrahim KHAN
Ebrahim KHAN #162
Male Open
28
(163)
01:57:19.00
Open
28
Male
163
26.6 km/h
01:57:19.90
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023