Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (191 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
322
1323
Stephen SCOTT
Stephen SCOTT #1323
Male Master 50-59
01:13:35
01:13:35
13
(151)
Master 50-59
13
Male
151
8:39 min/km
01:13:35
327
1058
Andre CORNELISSEN
Andre CORNELISSEN #1058
Male Senior 17-39
01:14:04
01:14:04
108
(152)
Senior 17-39
108
Male
152
8:42 min/km
01:14:04
333
1682
Liam VEGTER
Liam VEGTER #1682
Male Senior 17-39
01:15:15
01:15:15
109
(153)
Senior 17-39
109
Male
153
8:51 min/km
01:15:15
336
1146
Wikus Van Staden VAN STADEN
Wikus Van Staden VAN STADEN #1146
Male Veteran 40-49
01:15:32
01:15:32
23
(154)
Veteran 40-49
23
Male
154
8:53 min/km
01:15:32
338
1095
Aldi SERFONTEIN
Aldi SERFONTEIN #1095
Male Senior 17-39
01:15:51
01:15:51
110
(155)
Senior 17-39
110
Male
155
8:55 min/km
01:15:51
341
1350
Etienne LOTTER
Etienne LOTTER #1350
Male Junior U17
01:16:23
01:16:23
8
(156)
Junior U17
8
Male
156
8:59 min/km
01:16:23
342
1203
Bronwin JONKERS
Bronwin JONKERS #1203
Male Senior 17-39
01:16:24
01:16:24
111
(157)
Senior 17-39
111
Male
157
8:59 min/km
01:16:24
351
1688
Jaques PEROLD
Jaques PEROLD #1688
Male Senior 17-39
01:18:27
01:18:27
112
(158)
Senior 17-39
112
Male
158
9:13 min/km
01:18:27
360
1388
Josef COETZEE
Josef COETZEE #1388
Male Junior U17
01:19:27
01:19:27
9
(159)
Junior U17
9
Male
159
9:20 min/km
01:19:27
361
1207
Ruan POTGIETER
Ruan POTGIETER #1207
Male Senior 17-39
01:19:31
01:19:31
113
(160)
Senior 17-39
113
Male
160
9:21 min/km
01:19:31
362
1016
Divan FICK
Divan FICK #1016
Male Senior 17-39
01:19:32
01:19:32
114
(161)
Senior 17-39
114
Male
161
9:21 min/km
01:19:32
363
1386
Jooste COETZEE
Jooste COETZEE #1386
Male Veteran 40-49
01:19:35
01:19:35
24
(162)
Veteran 40-49
24
Male
162
9:21 min/km
01:19:35
364
1112
Nev PETERSEN
Nev PETERSEN #1112
Male Veteran 40-49
01:19:36
01:19:36
25
(163)
Veteran 40-49
25
Male
163
9:21 min/km
01:19:36
369
1230
Jacobus VAN WYK
Jacobus VAN WYK #1230
Male Senior 17-39
01:23:20
01:23:20
115
(164)
Senior 17-39
115
Male
164
9:48 min/km
01:23:20
370
1213
Salmon JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Salmon JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1213
Male Senior 17-39
01:23:32
01:23:32
116
(165)
Senior 17-39
116
Male
165
9:49 min/km
01:23:32
375
1049
Justin HOOPER
Justin HOOPER #1049
Male Veteran 40-49
01:24:58
01:24:58
26
(166)
Veteran 40-49
26
Male
166
9:59 min/km
01:24:58
376
1282
Herman MALAN
Herman MALAN #1282
Male Gr Master 60+
01:25:28
01:25:28
3
(167)
Gr Master 60+
3
Male
167
10:03 min/km
01:25:28
378
1671
Ashley VERHULP
Ashley VERHULP #1671
Male Senior 17-39
01:25:58
01:25:58
117
(168)
Senior 17-39
117
Male
168
10:06 min/km
01:25:58
381
1276
Joshua PURDUE
Joshua PURDUE #1276
Male Junior U17
01:26:57
01:26:57
10
(169)
Junior U17
10
Male
169
10:13 min/km
01:26:57
382
1424
Aiden Luke FESEL
Aiden Luke FESEL #1424
Male Junior U17
01:27:02
01:27:02
11
(170)
Junior U17
11
Male
170
10:14 min/km
01:27:02
386
1266
Warren PURDUE
Warren PURDUE #1266
Male Veteran 40-49
01:27:07
01:27:07
27
(171)
Veteran 40-49
27
Male
171
10:14 min/km
01:27:07
391
1306
Nica VAN DER WALT
Nica VAN DER WALT #1306
Male Senior 17-39
01:27:45
01:27:45
118
(172)
Senior 17-39
118
Male
172
10:19 min/km
01:27:45
393
1668
Bauke HANEKOM
Bauke HANEKOM #1668
Male Senior 17-39
01:29:55
01:29:55
119
(173)
Senior 17-39
119
Male
173
10:34 min/km
01:29:55
395
1666
Oustav MOLENDORFF
Oustav MOLENDORFF #1666
Male Senior 17-39
01:29:58
01:29:58
120
(174)
Senior 17-39
120
Male
174
10:35 min/km
01:29:58
398
1047
Fabion DAMONSE
Fabion DAMONSE #1047
Male Senior 17-39
01:32:32
01:32:32
121
(175)
Senior 17-39
121
Male
175
10:53 min/km
01:32:32
401
1247
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1247
Male Senior 17-39
01:33:32
01:33:32
122
(176)
Senior 17-39
122
Male
176
11:00 min/km
01:33:32
403
1008
Hendrik TRUTER
Hendrik TRUTER #1008
Male Master 50-59
01:34:41
01:34:41
14
(177)
Master 50-59
14
Male
177
11:08 min/km
01:34:41
404
1364
Pierre LE ROUX
Pierre LE ROUX #1364
Male Gr Master 60+
01:35:10
01:35:10
4
(178)
Gr Master 60+
4
Male
178
11:11 min/km
01:35:10
409
1393
Jaco FOURIE
Jaco FOURIE #1393
Male Master 50-59
01:38:11
01:38:11
15
(179)
Master 50-59
15
Male
179
11:33 min/km
01:38:11
411
1234
Reginald PRITCHARD
Reginald PRITCHARD #1234
Male Gr Master 60+
01:38:18
01:38:18
5
(180)
Gr Master 60+
5
Male
180
11:33 min/km
01:38:18
421
1245
Jordan HOEFER
Jordan HOEFER #1245
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:11
01:43:11
123
(181)
Senior 17-39
123
Male
181
12:08 min/km
01:43:11
423
1381
Hilton MC NEILL
Hilton MC NEILL #1381
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:34
01:43:34
124
(182)
Senior 17-39
124
Male
182
12:11 min/km
01:43:34
425
1277
Jacques SOLOMON
Jacques SOLOMON #1277
Male Veteran 40-49
01:44:08
01:44:08
28
(183)
Veteran 40-49
28
Male
183
12:15 min/km
01:44:08
428
1694
Stander TERBLANCHE
Stander TERBLANCHE #1694
Male Senior 17-39
01:49:04
01:49:04
125
(184)
Senior 17-39
125
Male
184
12:49 min/km
01:49:04
429
1320
Arnold NEL
Arnold NEL #1320
Male Master 50-59
01:49:16
01:49:16
16
(185)
Master 50-59
16
Male
185
12:51 min/km
01:49:16
1326
Kyle BEASLEY
Kyle BEASLEY #1326
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
1272
Gavin MAGRATH
Gavin MAGRATH #1272
Male Gr Master 60+
DNF
DNF
Gr Master 60+
Male
1187
Pieter THERON
Pieter THERON #1187
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
1162
Ashley ZEELIE
Ashley ZEELIE #1162
Male Senior 17-39
Started
Started
Senior 17-39
Male
1557
Johan ENGELBRECHT
Johan ENGELBRECHT #1557
Male Master 50-59
DNF
DNF
Master 50-59
Male
1558
Jan STANDER
Jan STANDER #1558
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (191 items)
© 2023