The Coolideas Cradle Mountain Trophy
24/10/2020
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Cradle Mountain Challenge
Cradle Mountain Adventure
Mini Cradle Mountain Adventure
25km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (232 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Stage 1
Stage 2
5335
Letitia ROESTOFF
Letitia ROESTOFF #5335
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
05:06:12
111
5029
Scott BERRY
Scott BERRY #5029
Male Veteran
08:20:39
08:20:39
31
(97)
Veteran
31
Male
97
05:08:20
03:12:18
115
5381
Adele TAIT
Adele TAIT #5381
Female Master
08:34:48
08:34:48
4
(16)
Master
4
Female
16
05:21:51
03:12:57
5421
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK #5421
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
05:26:58
119
5376
Cameron Sull SULLIVAN
Cameron Sull SULLIVAN #5376
Male Senior
09:29:59
09:29:59
13
(102)
Senior
13
Male
102
05:33:57
03:56:02
120
5375
Glen SULLIVAN
Glen SULLIVAN #5375
Male Master
09:30:08
09:30:08
25
(103)
Master
25
Male
103
05:34:17
03:55:50
121
5090
Paul DAMANT
Paul DAMANT #5090
Male Master
09:30:08
09:30:08
26
(104)
Master
26
Male
104
05:34:21
03:55:47
5041
Corne BODENSTEIN
Corne BODENSTEIN #5041
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
05:35:19
118
5260
Rastas MABENA
Rastas MABENA #5260
Male Veteran
09:17:58
09:17:58
34
(101)
Veteran
34
Male
101
06:06:05
03:11:53
5187
Gareth HONKE
Gareth HONKE #5187
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
02:50:07
5139
Cara FLETCHER
Cara FLETCHER #5139
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
5017
Steven BARRETT
Steven BARRETT #5017
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5110
Wyatt Morgan DU PLESSIS
Wyatt Morgan DU PLESSIS #5110
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5004
Louis ANDERSON
Louis ANDERSON #5004
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
02:22:39
5320
Wessel PRETORIUS
Wessel PRETORIUS #5320
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
02:32:04
5001
Hein ACKERMAN
Hein ACKERMAN #5001
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5236
Jay LANE
Jay LANE #5236
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5006
Brendon ANSLEY
Brendon ANSLEY #5006
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5275
Ryan MCMEEKING
Ryan MCMEEKING #5275
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5384
Kurt TERBLANCHE
Kurt TERBLANCHE #5384
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5177
Brett HENDRIKS
Brett HENDRIKS #5177
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
02:44:41
5212
Herman KIRSTEIN
Herman KIRSTEIN #5212
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5441
Jan WESSELS
Jan WESSELS #5441
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5444
Wilkie WILKINSON
Wilkie WILKINSON #5444
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5278
Brennan MENDAY
Brennan MENDAY #5278
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5420
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE #5420
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5140
Michael FLETCHER
Michael FLETCHER #5140
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5178
Keleigh HENDRIKS
Keleigh HENDRIKS #5178
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
02:44:55
5057
Vicus BRITS
Vicus BRITS #5057
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5040
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #5040
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5291
Daniel NATHAN
Daniel NATHAN #5291
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5436
Madelein WALKER
Madelein WALKER #5436
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
5184
Alexandra HILL
Alexandra HILL #5184
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
5210
Johan KILIAN
Johan KILIAN #5210
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5175
Hugh HAWARDEN
Hugh HAWARDEN #5175
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
03:06:59
5466
Roger ZOIO
Roger ZOIO #5466
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5238
Jeff LANGEVELDT
Jeff LANGEVELDT #5238
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5053
Kim BREARLEY
Kim BREARLEY #5053
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
5349
Tracy SCOTT
Tracy SCOTT #5349
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
03:34:52
5119
Cobie DU TOIT
Cobie DU TOIT #5119
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5192
Maryke HUDSON
Maryke HUDSON #5192
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
02:31:59
5303
Andre PASMAN
Andre PASMAN #5303
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
03:30:29
5319
Paul PRESBURY
Paul PRESBURY #5319
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5311
Ignatius POHL
Ignatius POHL #5311
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5277
Clifford MCPHERSON
Clifford MCPHERSON #5277
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5334
Ash ROESTOFF
Ash ROESTOFF #5334
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5023
Neville BEETON
Neville BEETON #5023
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5182
Malanie HEYNIKE
Malanie HEYNIKE #5182
Female Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Female
5087
Daniel COSTAZ
Daniel COSTAZ #5087
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
5168
Steve HAMPTON
Steve HAMPTON #5168
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (232 items)
© 2023