ULTRA Unite Triathlon
16/08/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Mini
Sprint
Olympic
Ultra
Double Ultra
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Map
Cycle 40km
Run 10km
114
556
Alex KRAUSE
Alex KRAUSE #556
Male All Ages
02:53:30
02:53:30
70
(75)
All Ages
70
Male
75
01:51:05
01:02:25
116
534
Barend DUPLESSIS
Barend DUPLESSIS #534
Male All Ages
02:54:11
02:54:11
71
(76)
All Ages
71
Male
76
01:40:01
01:14:10
117
617
Dewald VAN RENSBURG
Dewald VAN RENSBURG #617
Male All Ages
02:54:53
02:54:53
72
(77)
All Ages
72
Male
77
01:49:59
01:04:54
118
660
Enrique MOFFIT
Enrique MOFFIT #660
Male All Ages
02:55:02
02:55:02
73
(78)
All Ages
73
Male
78
01:34:30
01:20:32
121
506
Christiaan BESTER
Christiaan BESTER #506
Male All Ages
02:56:46
02:56:46
74
(79)
All Ages
74
Male
79
01:44:36
01:12:10
122
630
Jonathan ZACKEY
Jonathan ZACKEY #630
Male All Ages
02:58:23
02:58:23
75
(80)
All Ages
75
Male
80
01:29:41
01:28:42
127
678
Heinrich SQUIRE
Heinrich SQUIRE #678
Male All Ages
03:00:35
03:00:35
76
(81)
All Ages
76
Male
81
01:56:34
01:04:01
131
539
Dillaine GEDULD
Dillaine GEDULD #539
Male All Ages
03:03:38
03:03:38
77
(82)
All Ages
77
Male
82
01:55:10
01:08:28
132
588
Mohammed RAWAT
Mohammed RAWAT #588
Male All Ages
03:03:50
03:03:50
78
(83)
All Ages
78
Male
83
01:48:30
01:15:20
133
652
Gerhard KRIEL
Gerhard KRIEL #652
Male All Ages
03:04:46
03:04:46
79
(84)
All Ages
79
Male
84
01:48:54
01:15:52
136
533
Pieter DU PLESSIS
Pieter DU PLESSIS #533
Male All Ages
03:07:40
03:07:40
80
(85)
All Ages
80
Male
85
01:40:41
01:26:59
138
636
Werner BOTHA
Werner BOTHA #636
Male All Ages
03:08:29
03:08:29
81
(86)
All Ages
81
Male
86
01:50:07
01:18:22
139
656
Lesego MATLALA
Lesego MATLALA #656
Male All Ages
03:11:15
03:11:15
82
(87)
All Ages
82
Male
87
02:11:45
00:59:30
141
563
Owen MACFIE
Owen MACFIE #563
Male All Ages
03:13:14
03:13:14
83
(88)
All Ages
83
Male
88
01:50:23
01:22:51
142
554
Pieter KLUE
Pieter KLUE #554
Male All Ages
03:13:49
03:13:49
84
(89)
All Ages
84
Male
89
02:11:37
01:02:12
153
517
Greg COETZEE
Greg COETZEE #517
Male All Ages
03:41:05
03:41:05
85
(92)
All Ages
85
Male
92
01:44:30
01:56:35
155
531
Owen DREYER
Owen DREYER #531
Male All Ages
03:45:23
03:45:23
86
(93)
All Ages
86
Male
93
02:04:39
01:40:44
166
546
Jason HARTELL
Jason HARTELL #546
Male All Ages
11:44:22
11:44:22
87
(94)
All Ages
87
Male
94
10:53:51
00:50:31
622
Chris VILJOEN
Chris VILJOEN #622
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
565
Japie MAREE
Japie MAREE #565
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
621
Erhardt VAN ZYL
Erhardt VAN ZYL #621
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
619
Dw VAN ROOYEN
Dw VAN ROOYEN #619
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
516
Casper COETZEE
Casper COETZEE #516
Male All Ages
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
01:48:48
-01:48:48
527
Juan DE WET
Juan DE WET #527
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
512
Ernst BURGER
Ernst BURGER #512
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
528
Antonio DEFREITAS
Antonio DEFREITAS #528
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
618
Reon VAN RENSBURG
Reon VAN RENSBURG #618
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
597
Dave SMALDON
Dave SMALDON #597
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
686
Brett WALTERS
Brett WALTERS #686
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
651
Leon KISTNASAMY
Leon KISTNASAMY #651
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
675
Jaco SMITH
Jaco SMITH #675
Male All Ages
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Male
01:46:32
-01:46:32
119
557
TEAM TRIATHLON
TEAM TRIATHLON #557
Female TEAM
02:55:56
02:55:56
1
(41)
TEAM
1
Female
41
01:53:52
01:02:04
135
537
TEAM TEAM CALYPSO
TEAM TEAM CALYPSO #537
Female TEAM
03:07:23
03:07:23
2
(51)
TEAM
2
Female
51
02:04:12
01:03:11
143
642
TEAM DEB & JAY
TEAM DEB & JAY #642
Female TEAM
03:14:23
03:14:23
3
(54)
TEAM
3
Female
54
02:24:00
00:50:23
149
568
TEAM LAI-LAI & BLUE
TEAM LAI-LAI & BLUE #568
Female TEAM
03:30:39
03:30:39
4
(58)
TEAM
4
Female
58
02:30:03
01:00:36
150
523
TEAM TEAM SHONDRA
TEAM TEAM SHONDRA #523
Female TEAM
03:31:16
03:31:16
5
(59)
TEAM
5
Female
59
02:17:44
01:13:32
152
574
TEAM JUSTINLAUREN
TEAM JUSTINLAUREN #574
Female TEAM
03:37:56
03:37:56
6
(61)
TEAM
6
Female
61
02:22:09
01:15:47
154
696
TEAM TEAM HUXTABLE
TEAM TEAM HUXTABLE #696
Female TEAM
03:44:38
03:44:38
7
(62)
TEAM
7
Female
62
02:09:00
01:35:38
15
639
TEAM JAMES & MEE
TEAM JAMES & MEE #639
Male TEAM
01:55:58
01:55:58
1
(11)
TEAM
1
Male
11
01:09:55
00:46:03
18
540
TEAM MIGS & HIS STASH
TEAM MIGS & HIS STASH #540
Male TEAM
01:56:41
01:56:41
2
(14)
TEAM
2
Male
14
01:07:45
00:48:56
20
541
TEAM PURAVIDA - NIMROD & BONNIE
TEAM PURAVIDA - NIMROD & BONNIE #541
Male TEAM
01:57:15
01:57:15
3
(15)
TEAM
3
Male
15
01:09:53
00:47:22
21
702
TEAM THE DUCK & CROCODILE (PURAVIDA)
TEAM THE DUCK & CROCODILE (PURAVIDA.. #702
Male TEAM
01:57:17
01:57:17
4
(16)
TEAM
4
Male
16
01:09:53
00:47:24
74
689
Team WEBER
Team WEBER #689
Male TEAM
02:29:38
02:29:38
5
(52)
TEAM
5
Male
52
01:38:35
00:51:03
146
525
TEAM THE ROYALS
TEAM THE ROYALS #525
Male TEAM
03:24:00
03:24:00
6
(90)
TEAM
6
Male
90
02:26:00
00:58:00
148
633
TEAM RUNNING-KIN-TRI
TEAM RUNNING-KIN-TRI #633
Male TEAM
03:29:58
03:29:58
7
(91)
TEAM
7
Male
91
02:34:09
00:55:49
663
TEAM OSTREILLY
TEAM OSTREILLY #663
Male TEAM
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
TEAM
Male
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)
© 2023