Bridgestone Route 66 MTB
28/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entry
 
Contact
 
Home
3Day Exp Stage1
3Day Exp Stage2
3Day Exp Stage3
3Day Exp GC
3Day Lite Stage1
3Day Lite Stage2
3Day Lite Stage3
3Day Lite GC
2Day Exp Stage1
2Day Exp Stage2
2Day Exp GC
2Day Lite Stage1
2Day Lite Stage2
2Day Lite GC
Saturday Mini 45km
Sunday Mini 60km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (180 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
D3E3Finish
204
Henry BUSHNEY
Henry BUSHNEY #204
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
105
Eugene BOTHA
Eugene BOTHA #105
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
203
Bryan BROWN
Bryan BROWN #203
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
103
Nathan BOKWE
Nathan BOKWE #103
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
A
300
Waleed BAKER
Waleed BAKER #300
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
B
229
Seamus O'NEILL
Seamus O'NEILL #229
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
B
329
Kwame MOLOKO
Kwame MOLOKO #329
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
142
Grant MONAGHAN
Grant MONAGHAN #142
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
333
Sean OWEN
Sean OWEN #333
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
231
Shane PETERS
Shane PETERS #231
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
B
148
John SMIT
John SMIT #148
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
233
Eugene PRINSLOO
Eugene PRINSLOO #233
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
336
Ron RUTLAND
Ron RUTLAND #336
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
338
Graeme STILWELL
Graeme STILWELL #338
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
240
Kfir TEICHMAN
Kfir TEICHMAN #240
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
341
Martin THEUNISSEN
Martin THEUNISSEN #341
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
348
Marius VILJOEN
Marius VILJOEN #348
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
A
153
Chris VAN DER LINDE
Chris VAN DER LINDE #153
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
B
154
Gabriel VAN DEVENTER
Gabriel VAN DEVENTER #154
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
244
Ockert VAN SCHOOR
Ockert VAN SCHOOR #244
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
345
Wayne VAN STADEN
Wayne VAN STADEN #345
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
B
371
Danie MOUTON
Danie MOUTON #371
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
390
Jeff LANGEVELDT
Jeff LANGEVELDT #390
Mixed E-Bike
Not started
Not started
E-Bike
Mixed
B
354
Paul NEWMAN
Paul NEWMAN #354
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
355
Paul STEYN
Paul STEYN #355
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
352
Aj CAVE
Aj CAVE #352
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
160
Nic WHITE
Nic WHITE #160
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
A
161
Peter WINN
Peter WINN #161
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
A
247
Jacques ZAAYMAN
Jacques ZAAYMAN #247
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
365
Charles BONGUENON
Charles BONGUENON #365
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
A
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (180 items)
© 2023