The Coolideas Cradle Mountain Trophy
24/10/2020
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Cradle Mountain Challenge
Cradle Mountain Adventure
Mini Cradle Mountain Adventure
25km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
Sub Vet
Veteran
Master
Gr Master
Ebike
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (232 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Stage 1
Stage 2
101
5019
Fonty BARTLEMAN
Fonty BARTLEMAN #5019
Male Veteran
07:44:51
07:44:51
28
(89)
Veteran
28
Male
89
04:32:56
03:11:55
102
5357
David SMART
David SMART #5357
Male Veteran
07:47:53
07:47:53
29
(90)
Veteran
29
Male
90
04:49:51
02:58:02
103
5158
Warren M GREEN
Warren M GREEN #5158
Male Veteran
07:47:58
07:47:58
30
(91)
Veteran
30
Male
91
04:49:54
02:58:04
104
5195
Daniel HUNTER
Daniel HUNTER #5195
Male Senior
07:51:52
07:51:52
12
(92)
Senior
12
Male
92
04:22:22
03:29:30
105
5179
Tanja HENRICHS
Tanja HENRICHS #5179
Female Master
07:56:17
07:56:17
2
(13)
Master
2
Female
13
04:49:16
03:07:01
106
5180
Tillman HENRICHS
Tillman HENRICHS #5180
Male Master
07:56:23
07:56:23
21
(93)
Master
21
Male
93
04:49:20
03:07:02
107
5145
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS #5145
Female Master
07:56:48
07:56:48
3
(14)
Master
3
Female
14
04:58:26
02:58:21
108
5279
Frans MEYER
Frans MEYER #5279
Male Master
08:02:53
08:02:53
22
(94)
Master
22
Male
94
04:51:50
03:11:02
109
5510
Grant NEWTON
Grant NEWTON #5510
Male Master
08:09:21
08:09:21
23
(95)
Master
23
Male
95
04:51:16
03:18:04
110
5079
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #5079
Male Master
08:15:03
08:15:03
24
(96)
Master
24
Male
96
05:00:52
03:14:11
111
5029
Scott BERRY
Scott BERRY #5029
Male Veteran
08:20:39
08:20:39
31
(97)
Veteran
31
Male
97
05:08:20
03:12:18
112
5462
Sophia ZAAIMAN
Sophia ZAAIMAN #5462
Female Veteran
08:26:16
08:26:16
5
(15)
Veteran
5
Female
15
04:51:26
03:34:49
113
5422
Mike VAN TIL
Mike VAN TIL #5422
Male Veteran
08:28:32
08:28:32
32
(98)
Veteran
32
Male
98
05:01:21
03:27:10
114
5396
Christo UYS
Christo UYS #5396
Male Veteran
08:34:28
08:34:28
33
(99)
Veteran
33
Male
99
04:51:55
03:42:33
115
5381
Adele TAIT
Adele TAIT #5381
Female Master
08:34:48
08:34:48
4
(16)
Master
4
Female
16
05:21:51
03:12:57
116
5092
Janita DE BEER
Janita DE BEER #5092
Female Sub Vet
08:55:36
08:55:36
7
(17)
Sub Vet
7
Female
17
05:05:25
03:50:10
117
5258
Henry LUDICK
Henry LUDICK #5258
Male Sub Vet
08:55:37
08:55:37
26
(100)
Sub Vet
26
Male
100
05:05:30
03:50:07
118
5260
Rastas MABENA
Rastas MABENA #5260
Male Veteran
09:17:58
09:17:58
34
(101)
Veteran
34
Male
101
06:06:05
03:11:53
119
5376
Cameron Sull SULLIVAN
Cameron Sull SULLIVAN #5376
Male Senior
09:29:59
09:29:59
13
(102)
Senior
13
Male
102
05:33:57
03:56:02
120
5375
Glen SULLIVAN
Glen SULLIVAN #5375
Male Master
09:30:08
09:30:08
25
(103)
Master
25
Male
103
05:34:17
03:55:50
121
5090
Paul DAMANT
Paul DAMANT #5090
Male Master
09:30:08
09:30:08
26
(104)
Master
26
Male
104
05:34:21
03:55:47
5001
Hein ACKERMAN
Hein ACKERMAN #5001
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5004
Louis ANDERSON
Louis ANDERSON #5004
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
02:22:39
5006
Brendon ANSLEY
Brendon ANSLEY #5006
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5016
Steven BARK
Steven BARK #5016
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
5017
Steven BARRETT
Steven BARRETT #5017
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5023
Neville BEETON
Neville BEETON #5023
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5025
Johan BEKKER
Johan BEKKER #5025
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
5031
Kobus BEUKES
Kobus BEUKES #5031
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5040
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #5040
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5041
Corne BODENSTEIN
Corne BODENSTEIN #5041
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
05:35:19
5043
Johan BOONZAIER
Johan BOONZAIER #5043
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
03:52:34
5045
Lawrence BOSCH
Lawrence BOSCH #5045
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
03:18:25
5046
Nicky BOSCH
Nicky BOSCH #5046
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
04:09:21
5053
Kim BREARLEY
Kim BREARLEY #5053
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
5055
Nic BRIGANDO
Nic BRIGANDO #5055
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
04:14:09
5056
Robert BRIGGS
Robert BRIGGS #5056
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
03:59:25
5057
Vicus BRITS
Vicus BRITS #5057
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
5059
Bryan BROWN
Bryan BROWN #5059
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
02:44:31
5060
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #5060
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
04:11:50
5061
Craig BROWN
Craig BROWN #5061
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
03:12:44
5064
Ian BRYAN
Ian BRYAN #5064
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
03:38:56
5066
Paul BURGOYNE
Paul BURGOYNE #5066
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
04:31:03
5087
Daniel COSTAZ
Daniel COSTAZ #5087
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
5091
Faye DARBY
Faye DARBY #5091
Female Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Female
5099
Elmar DE WET
Elmar DE WET #5099
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
5100
Nick DEETLEFS
Nick DEETLEFS #5100
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
01:56:15
5103
Bradford DIAS
Bradford DIAS #5103
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
5107
Kevin DREYER
Kevin DREYER #5107
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
04:13:01
5108
Denis DROPPA
Denis DROPPA #5108
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
03:49:17
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (232 items)
© 2023