IBL On The Move
17/10/2020
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
Additional Info
 
Contact
Triathlon
Triathlon Team
40km MTB
12km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (166 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
37
867
Dev Kumar JHUBOO
Dev Kumar JHUBOO #867
Male 40-49
01:20:14
01:20:14
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
6:41 min/km
01:20:14
866
Jean Luc FABIEN
Jean Luc FABIEN #866
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
84
864
Thierry JAMAR
Thierry JAMAR #864
Male 40-49
01:52:58
01:52:58
8
(58)
40-49
8
Male
58
9:24 min/km
01:52:58
36
863
Nitesh HURCHAND
Nitesh HURCHAND #863
Male 30-39
01:19:15
01:19:15
13
(25)
30-39
13
Male
25
6:36 min/km
01:19:15
40
862
Andy HUNG WAI WING
Andy HUNG WAI WING #862
Male 30-39
01:22:50
01:22:50
15
(28)
30-39
15
Male
28
6:54 min/km
01:22:50
62
861
Serge HUëT
Serge HUëT #861
Male 60-69
01:39:13
01:39:13
1
(46)
60-69
1
Male
46
8:16 min/km
01:39:13
9
860
Raymond HOUBERT
Raymond HOUBERT #860
Male 50-59
00:59:24
00:59:24
1
(9)
50-59
1
Male
9
4:57 min/km
00:59:24
859
Musa Stephen HONLUE
Musa Stephen HONLUE #859
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
61
858
Deepti HANZARY
Deepti HANZARY #858
Female 30-39
01:37:57
01:37:57
8
(16)
30-39
8
Female
16
8:09 min/km
01:37:57
18
857
Ashley GUJADHUR
Ashley GUJADHUR #857
Male 30-39
01:10:23
01:10:23
7
(16)
30-39
7
Male
16
5:51 min/km
01:10:23
44
855
Prakash GOPAL
Prakash GOPAL #855
Male 40-49
01:27:38
01:27:38
6
(32)
40-49
6
Male
32
7:18 min/km
01:27:38
48
854
Roumesh Ashok GOOLJAR
Roumesh Ashok GOOLJAR #854
Male 20-29
01:31:07
01:31:07
13
(36)
20-29
13
Male
36
7:35 min/km
01:31:07
853
Sandhir GOOLAUB
Sandhir GOOLAUB #853
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
8
852
Julien Adrien FRIQUIN
Julien Adrien FRIQUIN #852
Male 20-29
00:57:31
00:57:31
3
(8)
20-29
3
Male
8
4:47 min/km
00:57:31
86
851
Jean Pascal Ludovic FACE
Jean Pascal Ludovic FACE #851
Male 20-29
01:53:00
01:53:00
21
(60)
20-29
21
Male
60
9:25 min/km
01:53:00
850
Zainab EMRITTE
Zainab EMRITTE #850
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
849
Othos EMILIEN
Othos EMILIEN #849
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
848
Edouard EMILIEN
Edouard EMILIEN #848
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
51
847
Peter EMCH
Peter EMCH #847
Male 50-59
01:32:20
01:32:20
3
(39)
50-59
3
Male
39
7:41 min/km
01:32:20
846
Thierry DUPRE
Thierry DUPRE #846
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
21
845
Segolene DUPONT
Segolene DUPONT #845
Female 20-29
01:11:01
01:11:01
1
(4)
20-29
1
Female
4
5:55 min/km
01:11:01
47
844
Yohan DOOONOOKDHAREE
Yohan DOOONOOKDHAREE #844
Male 20-29
01:30:20
01:30:20
12
(35)
20-29
12
Male
35
7:31 min/km
01:30:20
843
Adaam DOMUN
Adaam DOMUN #843
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
58
842
Akani AYE
Akani AYE #842
Male 30-39
01:36:02
01:36:02
20
(44)
30-39
20
Male
44
8:00 min/km
01:36:02
841
Cedric DESCHAMBEAUX
Cedric DESCHAMBEAUX #841
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
33
840
Susan DERBLAY
Susan DERBLAY #840
Female 30-39
01:17:21
01:17:21
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
6:26 min/km
01:17:21
19
839
Maggie DERBLAY
Maggie DERBLAY #839
Female 40-49
01:10:55
01:10:55
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
5:54 min/km
01:10:55
838
Sana ISMAEL
Sana ISMAEL #838
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
837
Fabien DE MARASSE ENOUF
Fabien DE MARASSE ENOUF #837
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
836
Seerooven CURPEN
Seerooven CURPEN #836
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
78
835
Nicholas CLARISSE
Nicholas CLARISSE #835
Male 30-39
01:50:10
01:50:10
25
(55)
30-39
25
Male
55
9:10 min/km
01:50:10
6
834
Eric CICERON
Eric CICERON #834
Male 40-49
00:54:00
00:54:00
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
4:30 min/km
00:54:00
833
Nadine CHOWRIMOOTOO
Nadine CHOWRIMOOTOO #833
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
16
832
Adjmal CHITBAUHAAL
Adjmal CHITBAUHAAL #832
Male 20-29
01:07:00
01:07:00
5
(15)
20-29
5
Male
15
5:35 min/km
01:07:00
831
Marie-Luce CHANG-KO
Marie-Luce CHANG-KO #831
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
830
Laval Kwet Wang CHAN WING CHONG
Laval Kwet Wang CHAN WING CHONG #830
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
829
Stephen Kwan Fat CHAN TSO SYE
Stephen Kwan Fat CHAN TSO SYE #829
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
54
828
Yanesh CAUSSY
Yanesh CAUSSY #828
Male 30-39
01:34:32
01:34:32
17
(41)
30-39
17
Male
41
7:52 min/km
01:34:32
827
Jean Christian CASIMIR
Jean Christian CASIMIR #827
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
826
Jean Mike BRASSE
Jean Mike BRASSE #826
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
99
825
Naomi BOODHOO
Naomi BOODHOO #825
Female 20-29
02:04:51
02:04:51
11
(35)
20-29
11
Female
35
10:24 min/km
02:04:51
102
824
Melyna BOODHOO
Melyna BOODHOO #824
Female 20-29
02:13:33
02:13:33
12
(37)
20-29
12
Female
37
11:07 min/km
02:13:33
88
823
Pooja BISSOONAUTH
Pooja BISSOONAUTH #823
Female 30-39
01:54:25
01:54:25
11
(27)
30-39
11
Female
27
9:32 min/km
01:54:25
71
822
Linda BISHOP
Linda BISHOP #822
Female 50-59
01:45:37
01:45:37
4
(20)
50-59
4
Female
20
8:48 min/km
01:45:37
50
821
Adel ROSE
Adel ROSE #821
Male 20-29
01:32:04
01:32:04
15
(38)
20-29
15
Male
38
7:40 min/km
01:32:04
77
820
Benita BHAJAN
Benita BHAJAN #820
Female 30-39
01:49:52
01:49:52
10
(23)
30-39
10
Female
23
9:09 min/km
01:49:52
7
819
Romain BETUEL
Romain BETUEL #819
Male 30-39
00:55:59
00:55:59
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
4:39 min/km
00:55:59
83
818
Monin BERANGERE
Monin BERANGERE #818
Female 40-49
01:52:58
01:52:58
6
(26)
40-49
6
Female
26
9:24 min/km
01:52:58
817
Louis Jean-Noel Steven BENIFFE
Louis Jean-Noel Steven BENIFFE #817
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
816
Louis Jean Marchano BENIFFE
Louis Jean Marchano BENIFFE #816
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (166 items)
© 2023