Cradle Moon Swim Challenge 2
08/12/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1A - 3km
Event 1B - 5km
Event 2 - 1km
Event 3 - 1km
Event 4 - 1km
Event 5 - 400m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (180 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
101
492
Kagiso THOMAS
Kagiso THOMAS #492
Male 13 & under
00:32:02
00:32:02
12
(96)
13 & under
12
Male
96
102
188
Andrew AROUCA
Andrew AROUCA #188
Male 13 & under
00:32:17
00:32:17
13
(97)
13 & under
13
Male
97
103
189
Clare-Anne AROUCA
Clare-Anne AROUCA #189
Female 41 to 50
00:32:18
00:32:18
1
(6)
41 to 50
1
Female
6
104
480
Steven SNYMAN
Steven SNYMAN #480
Male 41 to 50
00:33:02
00:33:02
27
(98)
41 to 50
27
Male
98
105
305
Denielle GOVENDER
Denielle GOVENDER #305
Female 14 to 30
00:33:27
00:33:27
4
(7)
14 to 30
4
Female
7
106
295
Cody FRAZENBURG
Cody FRAZENBURG #295
Male 13 & under
00:33:28
00:33:28
14
(99)
13 & under
14
Male
99
107
426
Andrew Johnstone PATERSON
Andrew Johnstone PATERSON #426
Male 41 to 50
00:33:52
00:33:52
28
(100)
41 to 50
28
Male
100
108
265
Juhan DE MILANDER
Juhan DE MILANDER #265
Male 31 to 40
00:33:59
00:33:59
26
(101)
31 to 40
26
Male
101
109
264
Evan DE MILANDER
Evan DE MILANDER #264
Male 13 & under
00:33:59
00:33:59
15
(102)
13 & under
15
Male
102
110
541
Antony WILSON
Antony WILSON #541
Male 41 to 50
00:34:10
00:34:10
29
(103)
41 to 50
29
Male
103
111
478
Callan SNYMAN
Callan SNYMAN #478
Male 13 & under
00:37:21
00:37:21
16
(104)
13 & under
16
Male
104
112
224
Nathan BOUWER
Nathan BOUWER #224
Male 14 to 30
00:37:23
00:37:23
4
(105)
14 to 30
4
Male
105
113
496
Tyler TROMPETTER
Tyler TROMPETTER #496
Male 13 & under
00:37:23
00:37:23
17
(106)
13 & under
17
Male
106
114
285
Divyesh DULLABH
Divyesh DULLABH #285
Male 31 to 40
00:37:34
00:37:34
27
(107)
31 to 40
27
Male
107
115
424
Dunja PARO
Dunja PARO #424
Female 41 to 50
00:39:58
00:39:58
2
(8)
41 to 50
2
Female
8
116
190
Dominic AROUCA
Dominic AROUCA #190
Male 13 & under
00:41:27
00:41:27
18
(108)
13 & under
18
Male
108
117
242
Lyndsey CLARKE
Lyndsey CLARKE #242
Female 31 to 40
00:41:28
00:41:28
2
(9)
31 to 40
2
Female
9
118
192
Ralf Kurt ASPESBERGER
Ralf Kurt ASPESBERGER #192
Male 51 to 60
00:45:30
00:45:30
19
(109)
51 to 60
19
Male
109
119
407
Ubo MUNIAN
Ubo MUNIAN #407
Male 41 to 50
01:21:48
01:21:48
30
(110)
41 to 50
30
Male
110
3
Andrew CROWE
Andrew CROWE #3
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
8
Arnold Mayne HEYMANS
Arnold Mayne HEYMANS #8
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
9
Don JORDAAN
Don JORDAAN #9
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
13
William MASON
William MASON #13
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
14
Ephraim MOSS
Ephraim MOSS #14
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
151
Samantha BIGGS
Samantha BIGGS #151
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
153
Adrian BUDDINGH
Adrian BUDDINGH #153
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
160
Ferdinand HARTZENBERG
Ferdinand HARTZENBERG #160
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
167
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #167
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
177
Dieter ZIMOLONG
Dieter ZIMOLONG #177
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
178
Steffan ZIMOLONG
Steffan ZIMOLONG #178
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
187
Ryan ARON
Ryan ARON #187
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
204
Russell BEHRENS
Russell BEHRENS #204
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
208
Hamaad BHAMJEE
Hamaad BHAMJEE #208
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
211
Jamie BIGGS
Jamie BIGGS #211
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
213
Michael BIGGS
Michael BIGGS #213
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
217
Heinz BODENSTEIN
Heinz BODENSTEIN #217
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
218
Joshua BOSCH
Joshua BOSCH #218
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
219
Lawrence BOSCH
Lawrence BOSCH #219
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
226
Ian BRINKLEY
Ian BRINKLEY #226
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
230
Simon BROWN
Simon BROWN #230
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
234
Marciano CAPAZORIO
Marciano CAPAZORIO #234
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
238
Lisandro CATARINO
Lisandro CATARINO #238
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
240
Ethan CHIPPS
Ethan CHIPPS #240
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
241
Josh CHIPPS
Josh CHIPPS #241
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
255
Brett CROZIER
Brett CROZIER #255
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
292
Izanda FLEET
Izanda FLEET #292
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
293
Ryan FLEET
Ryan FLEET #293
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
299
Cameron GADDIN
Cameron GADDIN #299
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
308
Christo GROBLER
Christo GROBLER #308
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
347
Mike KANE-SMITH
Mike KANE-SMITH #347
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (180 items)
© 2023