Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
683
15715
Pdre DALBOCK
Pdre DALBOCK #15715
Male Senior
02:34:08
02:34:08
53
(561)
Senior
53
Male
561
Finished
15.6 km/h
C
682
69411
Vic STIPINOVICH
Vic STIPINOVICH #69411
Male Gr Master
02:32:48
02:32:48
33
(560)
Gr Master
33
Male
560
Finished
15.7 km/h
D
681
16086
Dawie COETZEE
Dawie COETZEE #16086
Male Junior
02:32:09
02:32:09
45
(559)
Junior
45
Male
559
Finished
15.8 km/h
E
680
92574
Bruce DYASON
Bruce DYASON #92574
Male Gr Master
02:31:41
02:31:41
32
(558)
Gr Master
32
Male
558
Finished
15.8 km/h
I
679
15684
Carl NIENABER
Carl NIENABER #15684
Male Vet
02:31:27
02:31:27
149
(557)
Vet
149
Male
557
Finished
15.8 km/h
D
678
14447
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #14447
Male Master Men
02:30:47
02:30:47
101
(556)
Master Men
101
Male
556
Finished
15.9 km/h
F
677
15204
Jeren Seegers
Jeren Seegers #15204
Male Sub-Vet
02:30:34
02:30:34
108
(555)
Sub-Vet
108
Male
555
Finished
15.9 km/h
A Men
676
67476
John GORDON
John GORDON #67476
Male Sub-Vet
02:30:24
02:30:24
107
(554)
Sub-Vet
107
Male
554
Finished
16.0 km/h
A Men
675
83601
Willem BISSCHOFF
Willem BISSCHOFF #83601
Male Sub-Vet
02:29:50
02:29:50
106
(553)
Sub-Vet
106
Male
553
Finished
16.0 km/h
F
674
60400
Gary TAYLOR
Gary TAYLOR #60400
Male Gr Master
02:29:21
02:29:21
31
(552)
Gr Master
31
Male
552
Finished
16.1 km/h
H
673
56979
Renier JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Renier JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #56979
Male Sub-Vet
02:29:19
02:29:19
105
(551)
Sub-Vet
105
Male
551
Finished
16.1 km/h
E
672
90647
Bernard COETZEE
Bernard COETZEE #90647
Male Junior
02:29:19
02:29:19
44
(550)
Junior
44
Male
550
Finished
16.1 km/h
F
671
90646
Andries LIEBENBERG
Andries LIEBENBERG #90646
Male Senior
02:29:19
02:29:19
52
(549)
Senior
52
Male
549
Finished
16.1 km/h
F
670
48200
Lea-Ne KAPNOUDHIS
Lea-Ne KAPNOUDHIS #48200
Female Senior
02:29:16
02:29:16
12
(122)
Senior
12
Female
122
Finished
16.1 km/h
B
669
48086
Werner BEUKES
Werner BEUKES #48086
Male Sub-Vet
02:29:13
02:29:13
104
(548)
Sub-Vet
104
Male
548
Finished
16.1 km/h
E
668
15829
Danielle KARPAKIS
Danielle KARPAKIS #15829
Female Sub-Vet
02:28:15
02:28:15
30
(121)
Sub-Vet
30
Female
121
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
667
48350
Waldo NORTJE
Waldo NORTJE #48350
Male Senior
02:28:14
02:28:14
51
(547)
Senior
51
Male
547
Finished
16.2 km/h
D
666
15828
Martin ELS
Martin ELS #15828
Male Master Men
02:28:13
02:28:13
100
(546)
Master Men
100
Male
546
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
665
37363
Christo RADEMAN
Christo RADEMAN #37363
Male Master Men
02:28:13
02:28:13
99
(545)
Master Men
99
Male
545
Finished
16.2 km/h
D
664
48475
Willem BOSMAN
Willem BOSMAN #48475
Male Master Men
02:28:04
02:28:04
98
(544)
Master Men
98
Male
544
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
663
27826
Dawie FOURIE
Dawie FOURIE #27826
Male Vet
02:28:03
02:28:03
148
(543)
Vet
148
Male
543
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
662
48478
Nadia Jannet DAVEL
Nadia Jannet DAVEL #48478
Female Sub-Vet
02:27:56
02:27:56
29
(120)
Sub-Vet
29
Female
120
Finished
16.2 km/h
H
661
9753
Lise OLIVIER
Lise OLIVIER #9753
Female Sub-Vet
02:27:55
02:27:55
28
(119)
Sub-Vet
28
Female
119
Finished
16.2 km/h
H
660
92414
Janene SCHWARTZ
Janene SCHWARTZ #92414
Female Sub-Vet
02:27:54
02:27:54
27
(118)
Sub-Vet
27
Female
118
Finished
16.2 km/h
H
659
21683
Marielle MULLER
Marielle MULLER #21683
Female Sub-Vet
02:27:32
02:27:32
26
(117)
Sub-Vet
26
Female
117
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
658
89773
Luca GNUDI
Luca GNUDI #89773
Male Junior
02:27:22
02:27:22
43
(542)
Junior
43
Male
542
Finished
16.3 km/h
B
657
14731
Wim PIETERSE
Wim PIETERSE #14731
Male Master Men
02:27:14
02:27:14
97
(541)
Master Men
97
Male
541
Finished
16.3 km/h
I
656
31924
Gerhardus JORDAAN
Gerhardus JORDAAN #31924
Male Master Men
02:26:52
02:26:52
96
(540)
Master Men
96
Male
540
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
655
48541
Leon PLESSIS
Leon PLESSIS #48541
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:52
02:26:52
103
(539)
Sub-Vet
103
Male
539
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
654
15972
Jp RODRIGUES
Jp RODRIGUES #15972
Male Master Men
02:26:46
02:26:46
95
(538)
Master Men
95
Male
538
Finished
16.4 km/h
I
653
48284
Luis BASILIO
Luis BASILIO #48284
Male Master Men
02:26:45
02:26:45
94
(537)
Master Men
94
Male
537
Finished
16.4 km/h
I
652
48288
René Vermaak
René Vermaak #48288
Female Senior
02:26:12
02:26:12
11
(116)
Senior
11
Female
116
Finished
16.4 km/h
H
651
15374
Leon VERMAAK
Leon VERMAAK #15374
Male Gr Master
02:26:11
02:26:11
30
(536)
Gr Master
30
Male
536
Finished
16.4 km/h
H
650
43124
Trevor Tonetti
Trevor Tonetti #43124
Male Vet
02:25:49
02:25:49
147
(535)
Vet
147
Male
535
Finished
16.5 km/h
H
649
25806
Kobus ROBBERTS
Kobus ROBBERTS #25806
Male Master Men
02:25:45
02:25:45
93
(534)
Master Men
93
Male
534
Finished
16.5 km/h
I
648
43520
Jacqueline HARMSE
Jacqueline HARMSE #43520
Female Vet
02:25:45
02:25:45
30
(115)
Vet
30
Female
115
Finished
16.5 km/h
G
647
31523
Pieter NORTJE
Pieter NORTJE #31523
Male Master Men
02:25:34
02:25:34
92
(533)
Master Men
92
Male
533
Finished
16.5 km/h
E
646
31580
Johan NORTJE
Johan NORTJE #31580
Male Master Men
02:25:34
02:25:34
91
(532)
Master Men
91
Male
532
Finished
16.5 km/h
E
645
75670
Herman GROENEWALD
Herman GROENEWALD #75670
Male Vet
02:25:29
02:25:29
146
(531)
Vet
146
Male
531
Finished
16.5 km/h
C
644
74296
Donovan Eales
Donovan Eales #74296
Male Master Men
02:25:27
02:25:27
90
(530)
Master Men
90
Male
530
Finished
16.5 km/h
F
643
51713
Carltheodorusmuller Wilcocks
Carltheodorusmuller Wilcocks #51713
Male Master Men
02:25:25
02:25:25
89
(529)
Master Men
89
Male
529
Finished
16.5 km/h
F
642
43051
Michelle ERASMUS
Michelle ERASMUS #43051
Female Vet
02:25:17
02:25:17
29
(114)
Vet
29
Female
114
Finished
16.5 km/h
C
641
85303
Sean WILLOUGHBY
Sean WILLOUGHBY #85303
Male Sub-Vet
02:25:07
02:25:07
102
(528)
Sub-Vet
102
Male
528
Finished
16.5 km/h
H
640
24380
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #24380
Male Master Men
02:25:03
02:25:03
88
(527)
Master Men
88
Male
527
Finished
16.5 km/h
C
639
31110
Romina LE GRANGE
Romina LE GRANGE #31110
Female Sub-Vet
02:24:54
02:24:54
25
(113)
Sub-Vet
25
Female
113
Finished
16.6 km/h
F
638
72668
Jeremy SQUIER
Jeremy SQUIER #72668
Male Master Men
02:24:49
02:24:49
87
(526)
Master Men
87
Male
526
Finished
16.6 km/h
D
637
10336
Hendrik J. J. BARNARD
Hendrik J. J. BARNARD #10336
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:49
02:24:49
101
(525)
Sub-Vet
101
Male
525
Finished
16.6 km/h
F
636
26484
Ruby JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Ruby JANSE VAN RENSBURG #26484
Female Sub-Vet
02:24:29
02:24:29
24
(112)
Sub-Vet
24
Female
112
Finished
16.6 km/h
H
635
55172
Johnny Smith
Johnny Smith #55172
Male Vet
02:24:19
02:24:19
145
(524)
Vet
145
Male
524
Finished
16.6 km/h
B
634
48020
Estelle Smith
Estelle Smith #48020
Female Sub-Vet
02:24:18
02:24:18
23
(111)
Sub-Vet
23
Female
111
Finished
16.6 km/h
B
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023