Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Status
Dist
Pace
WP 1 30km
WP 2
109
41222
Patrick ROUSSET
Patrick ROUSSET #41222
Male 
02:09:07
02:09:07
Male
Buffalo Team
Palco Buffalos / VCJCC
02:09:07
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
24.6 km/h
00:47:07
00:24:55
108
41111
J. Hubert HAREL
J. Hubert HAREL #41111
Male 
02:09:07
02:09:07
Male
Buffalo Team
Palco Buffalos / VCJCC
02:09:07
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
24.6 km/h
00:47:11
00:24:53
77
40222
Renaud BAX
Renaud BAX #40222
Male 
02:02:41
02:02:41
Male
Elite Men Team
ORPI TEAM
02:02:44
12
Mauritius
Finished
53
25.9 km/h
00:44:28
00:24:45
79
40111
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #40111
Male 
02:02:44
02:02:44
Male
Elite Men Team
ORPI TEAM
02:02:44
12
Mauritius
Finished
53
25.9 km/h
00:44:42
00:24:34
240
39222
Hadrien BLANC
Hadrien BLANC #39222
Male 
02:41:13
02:41:13
Male
Elite Men Team
NPNG 7881
02:41:13
25
Mauritius
Finished
53
19.7 km/h
00:59:39
00:30:55
241
39111
Amaury DE LA HOGUE
Amaury DE LA HOGUE #39111
Male 
02:41:13
02:41:13
Male
Elite Men Team
NPNG 7881
02:41:13
25
Mauritius
Finished
53
19.7 km/h
00:59:39
00:30:57
233
38222
Olivier LEBON
Olivier LEBON #38222
Male 
02:39:55
02:39:55
Male
Elite Men Team
Not Fast Just Furious
02:39:55
23
Mauritius
Finished
53
19.9 km/h
00:58:40
00:31:37
234
38111
Damien LEROUX
Damien LEROUX #38111
Male 
02:39:55
02:39:55
Male
Elite Men Team
Not Fast Just Furious
02:39:55
23
Mauritius
Finished
53
19.9 km/h
00:58:37
00:31:47
123
37222
Michael JAUFFRET
Michael JAUFFRET #37222
Male 
02:12:31
02:12:31
Male
Master 3 Men Team
NicMic
02:12:31
4
Mauritius
Finished
53
24.0 km/h
00:47:29
00:25:54
122
37111
Nicolas DE ROSNAY
Nicolas DE ROSNAY #37111
Male 
02:12:31
02:12:31
Male
Master 3 Men Team
NicMic
02:12:31
4
Mauritius
Finished
53
24.0 km/h
00:47:31
00:25:49
289
36222
Didier DESMARAIS
Didier DESMARAIS #36222
Male 
03:36:23
03:36:23
Male
Mixed Team
Nextep DLB
03:36:23
11
Mauritius
Finished
53
14.7 km/h
01:15:42
00:47:31
290
36111
Hilke DESMARAIS
Hilke DESMARAIS #36111
Female 
03:36:23
03:36:23
Female
Mixed Team
Nextep DLB
03:36:23
11
Mauritius
Finished
53
14.7 km/h
01:16:49
00:47:18
203
35222
Le Breton OLIVIER
Le Breton OLIVIER #35222
Male 
02:30:03
02:30:03
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Nextep
02:30:03
19
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.2 km/h
00:55:36
00:28:08
202
35111
Jonathan LAGESSE
Jonathan LAGESSE #35111
Male 
02:30:03
02:30:03
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Nextep
02:30:03
19
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.2 km/h
00:55:37
00:28:09
278
34222
Mike WULFF
Mike WULFF #34222
Male 
03:12:57
03:12:57
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Moroney / Wulff
Mauritius
Finished
53
16.5 km/h
00:56:32
00:29:10
51
33222
William PIAT
William PIAT #33222
Male 
01:56:36
01:56:36
Male
Under 23 Men Team
MOKA RANGERS U23
01:56:36
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
27.3 km/h
00:41:32
50
33111
Niels Hartman
Niels Hartman #33111
Male 
01:56:36
01:56:36
Male
Under 23 Men Team
MOKA RANGERS U23
01:56:36
1
South Africa
Finished
53
27.3 km/h
00:41:32
254
32222
Cindy DE WAAL
Cindy DE WAAL #32222
Female 
02:49:19
02:49:19
Female
Mixed Team
Merlot
02:49:19
9
South Africa
Finished
53
18.8 km/h
01:02:33
00:35:51
253
32111
Louis DE WAAL
Louis DE WAAL #32111
Male 
02:49:19
02:49:19
Male
Mixed Team
Merlot
02:49:19
9
South Africa
Finished
53
18.8 km/h
01:02:30
00:35:01
117
31222
Boyer NICOLAS
Boyer NICOLAS #31222
Male 
02:11:23
02:11:23
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Matos
02:11:23
3
Reunion
Finished
53
24.2 km/h
00:41:35
00:37:52
116
31111
Techer MATTHIEU
Techer MATTHIEU #31111
Male 
02:11:22
02:11:22
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Matos
02:11:23
3
Reunion
Finished
53
24.2 km/h
00:41:35
00:37:52
56
30222
Burel GEORGET
Burel GEORGET #30222
Male 
01:58:30
01:58:30
Male
Master 3 Men Team
master 3 acpr
01:58:31
2
Reunion
Finished
53
26.8 km/h
00:44:06
00:22:59
57
30111
Gardebien PHILIPPE
Gardebien PHILIPPE #30111
Male 
01:58:31
01:58:31
Male
Master 3 Men Team
master 3 acpr
01:58:31
2
France
Finished
53
26.8 km/h
00:44:07
00:22:54
2
29222
Matthew KEYSER
Matthew KEYSER #29222
Male 
01:42:15
01:42:15
Male
Elite Men Team
MadMacs
01:42:15
1
South Africa
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:50
00:19:20
1
29111
Charles MCFALL
Charles MCFALL #29111
Male 
01:42:15
01:42:15
Male
Elite Men Team
MadMacs
01:42:15
1
South Africa
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:50
00:19:20
58
28222
Rob CRAGG
Rob CRAGG #28222
Male 
01:58:31
01:58:31
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Mad Men
South Africa
Finished
53
26.8 km/h
00:43:34
00:23:34
206
27222
Benjamin KOENIG
Benjamin KOENIG #27222
Male 
02:30:24
02:30:24
Male
Under 23 Men Team
M&M
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.1 km/h
01:18:13
249
26222
Hoarau CHRISTOPHE
Hoarau CHRISTOPHE #26222
Male 
02:44:58
02:44:58
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Les Scottich 974
02:44:58
21
Reunion
Finished
53
19.3 km/h
01:25:03
00:23:31
250
26111
Jean Yves FERRERE
Jean Yves FERRERE #26111
Male 
02:44:58
02:44:58
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Les Scottich 974
02:44:58
21
Reunion
Finished
53
19.3 km/h
01:01:39
00:46:49
263
25222
Matteo BORELLI
Matteo BORELLI #25222
Male 
02:53:33
02:53:33
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Licornasses
02:53:33
26
Mauritius
Finished
53
18.3 km/h
01:00:47
00:36:59
262
25111
Kunal GOPALEEA
Kunal GOPALEEA #25111
Male 
02:53:32
02:53:32
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Licornasses
02:53:33
26
Mauritius
Finished
53
18.3 km/h
01:00:58
00:37:03
198
24222
Jimmy DUBARD
Jimmy DUBARD #24222
Male 
02:29:36
02:29:36
Male
Elite Men Team
LES BABOUK
Reunion
Finished
53
21.3 km/h
00:53:37
00:28:25
74
23222
Dominique HARDY
Dominique HARDY #23222
Male 
02:02:39
02:02:39
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
02:02:39
6
Mauritius
Finished
53
25.9 km/h
00:44:34
00:23:38
75
23111
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #23111
Male 
02:02:39
02:02:39
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
02:02:39
6
Mauritius
Finished
53
25.9 km/h
00:44:36
00:23:38
246
22222
Suzette ROODE
Suzette ROODE #22222
Female 
02:44:07
02:44:07
Female
Mixed Team
Krokodille
02:44:07
7
South Africa
Finished
53
19.4 km/h
00:59:24
00:30:58
245
22111
Bernard ROODE
Bernard ROODE #22111
Male 
02:44:07
02:44:07
Male
Mixed Team
Krokodille
02:44:07
7
South Africa
Finished
53
19.4 km/h
00:59:20
00:30:53
204
21222
Julie SAUZIER
Julie SAUZIER #21222
Female 
02:30:23
02:30:23
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
02:30:23
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.1 km/h
00:54:28
00:28:49
205
21111
Julie DESVAUX
Julie DESVAUX #21111
Female 
02:30:23
02:30:23
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
02:30:23
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.1 km/h
00:54:24
00:29:03
225
20222
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #20222
Male 
02:36:55
02:36:55
Male
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
02:36:55
6
Reunion
Finished
53
20.3 km/h
00:50:21
00:36:17
226
20111
Alia GRIFFON MONNET
Alia GRIFFON MONNET #20111
Female 
02:36:55
02:36:55
Female
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
02:36:55
6
Reunion
Finished
53
20.3 km/h
00:50:18
00:36:19
31
19222
Moungandi JOSé EMMANUEL
Moungandi JOSé EMMANUEL #19222
Male 
01:52:04
01:52:04
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Tontons Team
01:52:04
7
Reunion
Finished
53
28.4 km/h
00:40:39
00:21:59
30
19111
Mickael LAURET
Mickael LAURET #19111
Male 
01:52:04
01:52:04
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Tontons Team
01:52:04
7
Reunion
Finished
53
28.4 km/h
00:40:35
00:22:01
220
18222
Camille CHASTEAU
Camille CHASTEAU #18222
Female 
02:35:29
02:35:29
Female
Mixed Team
Father & Daughter
02:35:30
5
Mauritius
Finished
53
20.5 km/h
00:59:25
00:28:39
221
18111
Christophe CHASTEAU
Christophe CHASTEAU #18111
Male 
02:35:30
02:35:30
Male
Mixed Team
Father & Daughter
02:35:30
5
Mauritius
Finished
53
20.5 km/h
00:59:28
00:28:34
228
17222
Jan MARAIS
Jan MARAIS #17222
Male 
02:37:01
02:37:01
Male
Elite Men Team
Far From Home
02:37:01
22
South Africa
Finished
53
20.3 km/h
00:56:28
00:30:42
227
17111
Steph MARAIS
Steph MARAIS #17111
Male 
02:37:01
02:37:01
Male
Elite Men Team
Far From Home
02:37:01
22
South Africa
Finished
53
20.3 km/h
00:56:51
00:30:09
130
16222
Frederic BRU
Frederic BRU #16222
Male 
02:13:10
02:13:10
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Castle Light Team
02:13:10
11
Mauritius
Finished
53
23.9 km/h
00:48:00
00:26:08
129
16111
Christopher TYACK
Christopher TYACK #16111
Male 
02:13:10
02:13:10
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Castle Light Team
02:13:10
11
Mauritius
Finished
53
23.9 km/h
00:48:15
00:25:52
180
15222
David LASHBROOK
David LASHBROOK #15222
Male 
02:23:31
02:23:31
Male
Master 2 Men Team
ERIS
02:23:31
16
United Kingdom
Finished
53
22.2 km/h
00:46:51
00:25:02
181
15111
Daryl JORGENSEN
Daryl JORGENSEN #15111
Male 
02:23:31
02:23:31
Male
Master 2 Men Team
ERIS
02:23:31
16
Mauritius
Finished
53
22.2 km/h
00:49:28
00:27:16
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023