FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (476 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
183
805
Suzette BEKKER
Suzette BEKKER #805
Female Sub-Vet
01:23:43
01:23:43
38
(101)
Sub-Vet
38
Female
101
Finished
10:27 min/km
01:23:43
10:27 min/km
186
1058
Adel STANDER
Adel STANDER #1058
Female Sub-Vet
01:24:22
01:24:22
39
(102)
Sub-Vet
39
Female
102
Finished
10:32 min/km
01:24:22
10:32 min/km
187
710
Matyna DIEDERICKS
Matyna DIEDERICKS #710
Female Senior
01:24:23
01:24:23
25
(103)
Senior
25
Female
103
Finished
10:32 min/km
01:24:23
10:32 min/km
189
944
Engela LOMBARD
Engela LOMBARD #944
Female Sub-Vet
01:25:01
01:25:01
40
(104)
Sub-Vet
40
Female
104
Finished
10:37 min/km
01:25:01
10:37 min/km
191
1017
Jacqueline QUINTON
Jacqueline QUINTON #1017
Female Gr Master
01:25:27
01:25:27
2
(105)
Gr Master
2
Female
105
Finished
10:40 min/km
01:25:27
10:40 min/km
193
894
Nina HEYDENREICH
Nina HEYDENREICH #894
Female Senior
01:26:26
01:26:26
26
(106)
Senior
26
Female
106
Finished
10:48 min/km
01:26:26
10:48 min/km
194
524
Madelein OLIVIER
Madelein OLIVIER #524
Female Vet
01:26:31
01:26:31
19
(107)
Vet
19
Female
107
Finished
10:48 min/km
01:26:31
10:48 min/km
195
1015
Linda PRINSLOO
Linda PRINSLOO #1015
Female Master
01:26:31
01:26:31
9
(108)
Master
9
Female
108
Finished
10:48 min/km
01:26:31
10:48 min/km
196
1087
Karien VAN DER MERWE
Karien VAN DER MERWE #1087
Female Master
01:26:37
01:26:37
10
(109)
Master
10
Female
109
Finished
10:49 min/km
01:26:37
10:49 min/km
199
930
Magdaleen KOTZE-CHIBESA
Magdaleen KOTZE-CHIBESA #930
Female Sub-Vet
01:26:49
01:26:49
41
(110)
Sub-Vet
41
Female
110
Finished
10:51 min/km
01:26:49
10:51 min/km
200
756
Charlene STRYDOM
Charlene STRYDOM #756
Female Sub-Vet
01:27:44
01:27:44
42
(111)
Sub-Vet
42
Female
111
Finished
10:58 min/km
01:27:44
10:58 min/km
201
865
Adri FARRELL
Adri FARRELL #865
Female Vet
01:27:46
01:27:46
20
(112)
Vet
20
Female
112
Finished
10:58 min/km
01:27:46
10:58 min/km
206
713
Manjke MITTON
Manjke MITTON #713
Female Senior
01:28:17
01:28:17
27
(113)
Senior
27
Female
113
Finished
11:02 min/km
01:28:17
11:02 min/km
207
1000
Lesego NTLELE
Lesego NTLELE #1000
Female Vet
01:28:48
01:28:48
21
(114)
Vet
21
Female
114
Finished
11:06 min/km
01:28:48
11:06 min/km
208
1027
Sanette SCHEEPERS
Sanette SCHEEPERS #1027
Female Vet
01:29:21
01:29:21
22
(115)
Vet
22
Female
115
Finished
11:10 min/km
01:29:21
11:10 min/km
212
872
Clarisa FOUCHE
Clarisa FOUCHE #872
Female Vet
01:30:40
01:30:40
23
(116)
Vet
23
Female
116
Finished
11:20 min/km
01:30:40
11:20 min/km
214
786
Charlene VENTER
Charlene VENTER #786
Female Sub-Vet
01:31:11
01:31:11
43
(117)
Sub-Vet
43
Female
117
Finished
11:23 min/km
01:31:11
11:23 min/km
215
1094
Jacobe VAN EEDEN
Jacobe VAN EEDEN #1094
Female Vet
01:31:40
01:31:40
24
(118)
Vet
24
Female
118
Finished
11:27 min/km
01:31:40
11:27 min/km
216
1023
Seugnet ROSSOUW
Seugnet ROSSOUW #1023
Female Sub-Vet
01:31:41
01:31:41
44
(119)
Sub-Vet
44
Female
119
Finished
11:27 min/km
01:31:41
11:27 min/km
217
952
Tshepiso MAKGAKA
Tshepiso MAKGAKA #952
Female Senior
01:31:43
01:31:43
28
(120)
Senior
28
Female
120
Finished
11:27 min/km
01:31:43
11:27 min/km
219
848
Danielle DELPORT
Danielle DELPORT #848
Female Sub-Vet
01:32:20
01:32:20
45
(121)
Sub-Vet
45
Female
121
Finished
11:32 min/km
01:32:20
11:32 min/km
220
1130
Phumzile ZONDO
Phumzile ZONDO #1130
Female Senior
01:32:20
01:32:20
29
(122)
Senior
29
Female
122
Finished
11:32 min/km
01:32:20
11:32 min/km
222
1063
Nicolene STEENKAMP
Nicolene STEENKAMP #1063
Female Sub-Vet
01:33:08
01:33:08
46
(123)
Sub-Vet
46
Female
123
Finished
11:38 min/km
01:33:08
11:38 min/km
223
1006
Sel-Marie PEREIRA
Sel-Marie PEREIRA #1006
Female Vet
01:33:11
01:33:11
25
(124)
Vet
25
Female
124
Finished
11:38 min/km
01:33:11
11:38 min/km
225
388
Brigette HAMILTON
Brigette HAMILTON #388
Female Vet
01:33:58
01:33:58
26
(125)
Vet
26
Female
125
Finished
11:44 min/km
01:33:58
11:44 min/km
228
1238
Nosipho BANE
Nosipho BANE #1238
Female Senior
01:34:27
01:34:27
30
(126)
Senior
30
Female
126
Finished
11:48 min/km
01:34:27
11:48 min/km
229
654
Keo MODISE
Keo MODISE #654
Female Sub-Vet
01:34:50
01:34:50
47
(127)
Sub-Vet
47
Female
127
Finished
11:51 min/km
01:34:50
11:51 min/km
230
516
Phumeza NYANGINTSIMBI
Phumeza NYANGINTSIMBI #516
Female Sub-Vet
01:34:52
01:34:52
48
(128)
Sub-Vet
48
Female
128
Finished
11:51 min/km
01:34:52
11:51 min/km
232
1108
Mariska VAN STADEN
Mariska VAN STADEN #1108
Female Senior
01:35:12
01:35:12
31
(129)
Senior
31
Female
129
Finished
11:54 min/km
01:35:12
11:54 min/km
233
908
Chimone JOHNSON
Chimone JOHNSON #908
Female Senior
01:35:48
01:35:48
32
(130)
Senior
32
Female
130
Finished
11:58 min/km
01:35:48
11:58 min/km
234
909
Cindy JOHNSON
Cindy JOHNSON #909
Female Master
01:35:49
01:35:49
11
(131)
Master
11
Female
131
Finished
11:58 min/km
01:35:49
11:58 min/km
236
1038
Hayley SCHUBACH
Hayley SCHUBACH #1038
Female Sprogs
01:36:45
01:36:45
4
(132)
Sprogs
4
Female
132
Finished
12:05 min/km
01:36:45
12:05 min/km
237
989
Xanthe NAGEL
Xanthe NAGEL #989
Female Sprogs
01:37:31
01:37:31
5
(133)
Sprogs
5
Female
133
Finished
12:11 min/km
01:37:31
12:11 min/km
239
1197
Helen VAN DEN BERG
Helen VAN DEN BERG #1197
Female Master
01:37:45
01:37:45
12
(134)
Master
12
Female
134
Finished
12:13 min/km
01:37:45
12:13 min/km
241
839
Mandrie DE BRUIN
Mandrie DE BRUIN #839
Female Senior
01:37:46
01:37:46
33
(135)
Senior
33
Female
135
Finished
12:13 min/km
01:37:46
12:13 min/km
245
1004
Dalize PELSER
Dalize PELSER #1004
Female Sub-Vet
01:38:20
01:38:20
49
(136)
Sub-Vet
49
Female
136
Finished
12:17 min/km
01:38:20
12:17 min/km
246
1042
Winnie SEBONI
Winnie SEBONI #1042
Female Vet
01:38:56
01:38:56
27
(137)
Vet
27
Female
137
Finished
12:22 min/km
01:38:56
12:22 min/km
247
965
Tracy MARLIN
Tracy MARLIN #965
Female Sprogs
01:39:33
01:39:33
6
(138)
Sprogs
6
Female
138
Finished
12:26 min/km
01:39:33
12:26 min/km
250
911
Michele JONKER
Michele JONKER #911
Female Senior
01:40:06
01:40:06
34
(139)
Senior
34
Female
139
Finished
12:30 min/km
01:40:06
12:30 min/km
251
843
Gerda DE LA GUERRE
Gerda DE LA GUERRE #843
Female Master
01:40:15
01:40:15
13
(140)
Master
13
Female
140
Finished
12:31 min/km
01:40:15
12:31 min/km
254
861
Lerato LEROBANE
Lerato LEROBANE #861
Female Senior
01:40:37
01:40:37
35
(141)
Senior
35
Female
141
Finished
12:34 min/km
01:40:37
12:34 min/km
255
1056
Eileen SNYMAN
Eileen SNYMAN #1056
Female Master
01:40:41
01:40:41
14
(142)
Master
14
Female
142
Finished
12:35 min/km
01:40:41
12:35 min/km
256
978
Ellen MOORCORFT
Ellen MOORCORFT #978
Female Vet
01:40:42
01:40:42
28
(143)
Vet
28
Female
143
Finished
12:35 min/km
01:40:42
12:35 min/km
257
1136
Elizabeth RATAU
Elizabeth RATAU #1136
Female Vet
01:40:57
01:40:57
29
(144)
Vet
29
Female
144
Finished
12:37 min/km
01:40:57
12:37 min/km
258
1121
Denize VOGEL
Denize VOGEL #1121
Female Youth
01:41:10
01:41:10
6
(145)
Youth
6
Female
145
Finished
12:38 min/km
01:41:10
12:38 min/km
259
934
Lettie LABUSCHAGNE
Lettie LABUSCHAGNE #934
Female Master
01:41:11
01:41:11
15
(146)
Master
15
Female
146
Finished
12:38 min/km
01:41:11
12:38 min/km
260
1062
Jacqueline STEENKAMP
Jacqueline STEENKAMP #1062
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:57
01:41:57
50
(147)
Sub-Vet
50
Female
147
Finished
12:44 min/km
01:41:57
12:44 min/km
261
851
Buyisile MOKOKA
Buyisile MOKOKA #851
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:59
01:41:59
51
(148)
Sub-Vet
51
Female
148
Finished
12:44 min/km
01:41:59
12:44 min/km
262
1080
Mariana VALENTIN
Mariana VALENTIN #1080
Female Master
01:42:08
01:42:08
16
(149)
Master
16
Female
149
Finished
12:46 min/km
01:42:08
12:46 min/km
265
1116
Lizette VENTER
Lizette VENTER #1116
Female Master
01:42:49
01:42:49
17
(150)
Master
17
Female
150
Finished
12:51 min/km
01:42:49
12:51 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (476 items)