Husab Marathon
04/08/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (425 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
101
756
Andreas VILHO
Andreas VILHO #756
Male Junior
00:33:41
00:33:41
63
(86)
Junior
63
Male
86
102
517
Belinda BRONKHORST
Belinda BRONKHORST #517
Female Veterans
00:33:47
00:33:47
2
(16)
Veterans
2
Female
16
103
699
Johannes JOHANNES
Johannes JOHANNES #699
Male Junior
00:33:49
00:33:49
64
(87)
Junior
64
Male
87
104
784
Riamaltus GASEB
Riamaltus GASEB #784
Male Junior
00:33:51
00:33:51
65
(88)
Junior
65
Male
88
105
781
Hafeni FESTUS
Hafeni FESTUS #781
Male Junior
00:33:56
00:33:56
66
(89)
Junior
66
Male
89
106
533
Lianggui HE
Lianggui HE #533
Male Open
00:34:08
00:34:08
22
(90)
Open
22
Male
90
107
694
Roxy SAMSES
Roxy SAMSES #694
Female Junior
00:34:38
00:34:38
8
(17)
Junior
8
Female
17
108
705
Shinedima NGHIDIPO
Shinedima NGHIDIPO #705
Male Junior
00:34:45
00:34:45
67
(91)
Junior
67
Male
91
109
882
Mcbride KAMBARA
Mcbride KAMBARA #882
Male Junior
00:34:55
00:34:55
68
(92)
Junior
68
Male
92
110
877
Victoria LUKAS
Victoria LUKAS #877
Female Junior
00:35:11
00:35:11
9
(18)
Junior
9
Female
18
111
795
Fenni UUKONGO
Fenni UUKONGO #795
Male Open
00:35:11
00:35:11
23
(93)
Open
23
Male
93
112
732
Maria ERASTUS
Maria ERASTUS #732
Female Junior
00:35:14
00:35:14
10
(19)
Junior
10
Female
19
113
540
Megameno T KALUMBU
Megameno T KALUMBU #540
Female Open
00:35:17
00:35:17
8
(20)
Open
8
Female
20
114
639
Lusia HAFENI
Lusia HAFENI #639
Female Junior
00:35:37
00:35:37
11
(21)
Junior
11
Female
21
115
636
Endelina EKANDJO
Endelina EKANDJO #636
Female Junior
00:35:38
00:35:38
12
(22)
Junior
12
Female
22
116
880
Hilma IITULA
Hilma IITULA #880
Female Junior
00:35:43
00:35:43
13
(23)
Junior
13
Female
23
117
624
Helena KAMNDJENI
Helena KAMNDJENI #624
Female Junior
00:35:46
00:35:46
14
(24)
Junior
14
Female
24
119
630
Joyce Asteria MUKUNE
Joyce Asteria MUKUNE #630
Female Junior
00:35:47
00:35:47
15
(25)
Junior
15
Female
25
118
675
Anghuwo Erasmus NETANGWE
Anghuwo Erasmus NETANGWE #675
Male Open
00:35:47
00:35:47
24
(94)
Open
24
Male
94
120
637
Secilia NEEMA
Secilia NEEMA #637
Female Junior
00:35:48
00:35:48
16
(26)
Junior
16
Female
26
121
629
Juliane AMESHO
Juliane AMESHO #629
Female Junior
00:35:51
00:35:51
17
(27)
Junior
17
Female
27
122
860
Jonna HOELDLING
Jonna HOELDLING #860
Female Open
00:35:51
00:35:51
9
(28)
Open
9
Female
28
123
635
Helena MUMBALA
Helena MUMBALA #635
Female Junior
00:35:52
00:35:52
18
(29)
Junior
18
Female
29
124
774
Ludiana JACOBS
Ludiana JACOBS #774
Female Junior
00:37:05
00:37:05
19
(30)
Junior
19
Female
30
125
783
Jason SHINGIDUA
Jason SHINGIDUA #783
Male Junior
00:37:07
00:37:07
69
(95)
Junior
69
Male
95
126
690
Ralph DIERGAARDT
Ralph DIERGAARDT #690
Male Open
00:37:08
00:37:08
25
(96)
Open
25
Male
96
127
871
Melton CLOETE
Melton CLOETE #871
Male Junior
00:37:19
00:37:19
70
(97)
Junior
70
Male
97
128
525
Ralph GOLIATH
Ralph GOLIATH #525
Male Open
00:37:25
00:37:25
26
(98)
Open
26
Male
98
129
523
Anneline DU TOIT
Anneline DU TOIT #523
Female Open
00:37:37
00:37:37
10
(31)
Open
10
Female
31
130
548
Louise LAAS
Louise LAAS #548
Female Open
00:37:40
00:37:40
11
(32)
Open
11
Female
32
131
621
Grelsy NANGOLO
Grelsy NANGOLO #621
Female Junior
00:37:41
00:37:41
20
(33)
Junior
20
Female
33
132
689
Letisia SHIKONGO
Letisia SHIKONGO #689
Female Open
00:37:43
00:37:43
12
(34)
Open
12
Female
34
133
850
Ndilimeke CORNELIAH
Ndilimeke CORNELIAH #850
Female Junior
00:37:43
00:37:43
21
(35)
Junior
21
Female
35
134
597
Bo YI
Bo YI #597
Male Open
00:37:50
00:37:50
27
(99)
Open
27
Male
99
135
893
Jenniffer KOSHO
Jenniffer KOSHO #893
Female Junior
00:38:03
00:38:03
22
(36)
Junior
22
Female
36
136
868
Buys ENRICO
Buys ENRICO #868
Male Junior
00:38:04
00:38:04
71
(100)
Junior
71
Male
100
137
615
Eliakim FESTUS
Eliakim FESTUS #615
Male Junior
00:38:12
00:38:12
72
(101)
Junior
72
Male
101
138
564
Linea NDAITWAH
Linea NDAITWAH #564
Female Veterans
00:38:16
00:38:16
3
(37)
Veterans
3
Female
37
139
596
Qiang WANG
Qiang WANG #596
Male Open
00:38:43
00:38:43
28
(102)
Open
28
Male
102
140
659
Robert MUTENDA
Robert MUTENDA #659
Male Open
00:39:18
00:39:18
29
(103)
Open
29
Male
103
141
603
Mikaer KWEDHI
Mikaer KWEDHI #603
Male Veterans
00:39:28
00:39:28
2
(104)
Veterans
2
Male
104
142
546
Gift KERII
Gift KERII #546
Male Open
00:39:32
00:39:32
30
(105)
Open
30
Male
105
143
612
Corne ENGELBRECHT
Corne ENGELBRECHT #612
Male Junior
00:39:33
00:39:33
73
(106)
Junior
73
Male
106
144
91
Simeon SHILOMBOLENI
Simeon SHILOMBOLENI #91
Male Open
00:39:37
00:39:37
31
(107)
Open
31
Male
107
145
660
Kleophas NTONI
Kleophas NTONI #660
Male Open
00:39:38
00:39:38
32
(108)
Open
32
Male
108
146
792
Simson MWOONGELA
Simson MWOONGELA #792
Male Open
00:39:40
00:39:40
33
(109)
Open
33
Male
109
147
688
Elvis SCOTT
Elvis SCOTT #688
Male Open
00:39:42
00:39:42
34
(110)
Open
34
Male
110
148
680
Josef JOHANNES
Josef JOHANNES #680
Male Open
00:39:42
00:39:42
35
(111)
Open
35
Male
111
149
697
Jona NGHITONJWA
Jona NGHITONJWA #697
Male Junior
00:39:42
00:39:42
74
(112)
Junior
74
Male
112
150
855
Lourens BORSTLAP
Lourens BORSTLAP #855
Male Junior
00:40:02
00:40:02
75
(113)
Junior
75
Male
113
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (425 items)
© 2023