Thomas More College Long Walk
17/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
55km/80km
25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Last Seen At
Distance Done
1141
Mackenzy LAYDEN
Mackenzy LAYDEN #1141
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1142
Leah NAIDOO
Leah NAIDOO #1142
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1143
Bj÷rn BEKKER
Bj÷rn BEKKER #1143
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1144
Amber ALLEN
Amber ALLEN #1144
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1145
Mivuyo NOMTYALA
Mivuyo NOMTYALA #1145
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1146
Joshua FITZPATRICK
Joshua FITZPATRICK #1146
Male 
Male
Lap 1
19km
1147
Jamey SACK
Jamey SACK #1147
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1148
Dhruv KALICHARAN
Dhruv KALICHARAN #1148
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1149
Carl Peter JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Carl Peter JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1149
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1150
Luke PATTERSON
Luke PATTERSON #1150
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1151
Rekhotsofetse (Khotso) TSOMELA
Rekhotsofetse (Khotso) TSOMELA #1151
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1152
Elisabeth DU BUISSON
Elisabeth DU BUISSON #1152
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1153
Warwick ROSS
Warwick ROSS #1153
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1154
Henna NGUBO
Henna NGUBO #1154
Female 
Female
Gate off Railway Lap1
18km
1155
Joel NEWMARCH
Joel NEWMARCH #1155
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1158
Aidan DENNIS
Aidan DENNIS #1158
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1159
Grace BRIEN
Grace BRIEN #1159
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1160
Ella RANDLE
Ella RANDLE #1160
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1161
Adam ESSEY
Adam ESSEY #1161
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1162
Cailin WRIGHT
Cailin WRIGHT #1162
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1163
Liam OETS
Liam OETS #1163
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1164
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #1164
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1165
Kirsten MOFFAT
Kirsten MOFFAT #1165
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1166
Mangaliso CHONCO
Mangaliso CHONCO #1166
Male 
Male
Gate off Railway Lap1
18km
1167
Cameron GRIFFIN
Cameron GRIFFIN #1167
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1168
Petrus SNYMAN
Petrus SNYMAN #1168
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1169
Brunton BIGALKE
Brunton BIGALKE #1169
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1171
Stella REINECKE
Stella REINECKE #1171
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1172
Ruby DU PLESSIS
Ruby DU PLESSIS #1172
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1174
Connor CADLE
Connor CADLE #1174
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1175
Meyka CHETTY
Meyka CHETTY #1175
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1177
Rachel DEDEKIND
Rachel DEDEKIND #1177
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1178
Matthew HUSON
Matthew HUSON #1178
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1179
Cameron VALENTINE
Cameron VALENTINE #1179
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1180
Keziah-Ruth HAUG
Keziah-Ruth HAUG #1180
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1181
Kember (Travis) MCMASTER
Kember (Travis) MCMASTER #1181
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1183
Izabella CAHI
Izabella CAHI #1183
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1184
Michael DREYER
Michael DREYER #1184
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1185
Travis HOLMES
Travis HOLMES #1185
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1186
Dayna DEEBLE
Dayna DEEBLE #1186
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1187
Sophia GOBLE
Sophia GOBLE #1187
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1188
Gosiame NJILO
Gosiame NJILO #1188
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1189
Ryan BROWNING
Ryan BROWNING #1189
Male 
Male
Lap 1
19km
1190
Shayna FERNANDES
Shayna FERNANDES #1190
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1191
Miguel DE FREITAS
Miguel DE FREITAS #1191
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1192
Alexander JACKSON
Alexander JACKSON #1192
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1194
Karl WILHELM
Karl WILHELM #1194
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1195
Anya CHETTY
Anya CHETTY #1195
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1198
Ben HOOGERHEIJDE
Ben HOOGERHEIJDE #1198
Male 
Male
Lap 1
19km
1199
Emma KURE
Emma KURE #1199
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (480 items)
© 2023