Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (269 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
169
3070
Joshua ANDERSON
Joshua ANDERSON #3070
Male Junior
00:40:18
00:40:18
97
Junior
Male
97
00:40:18
168
2032
Michael RUSSEL
Michael RUSSEL #2032
Male Junior
00:40:16
00:40:16
96
Junior
Male
96
00:40:16
167
1948
Esme DELPORT
Esme DELPORT #1948
Female Junior
00:39:56
00:39:56
72
Junior
Female
72
00:39:56
166
1981
Chad LIDDLE
Chad LIDDLE #1981
Male Junior
00:39:51
00:39:51
95
Junior
Male
95
00:39:51
165
2809
James Bentley Delport
James Bentley Delport #2809
Male Junior
00:39:47
00:39:47
94
Junior
Male
94
00:39:47
164
2459
Alex RAATH
Alex RAATH #2459
Male Junior
00:39:46
00:39:46
93
Junior
Male
93
00:39:46
163
3337
Kal Dyer
Kal Dyer #3337
Male Junior
00:39:44
00:39:44
92
Junior
Male
92
00:39:44
162
2961
Alex MANTHE
Alex MANTHE #2961
Male Junior
00:39:22
00:39:22
91
Junior
Male
91
00:39:22
161
3336
Liam Joe De Vries
Liam Joe De Vries #3336
Male Junior
00:38:35
00:38:35
90
Junior
Male
90
00:38:35
160
3206
Simina TRUNKENPOLZ
Simina TRUNKENPOLZ #3206
Female Junior
00:38:11
00:38:11
71
Junior
Female
71
00:38:11
159
3208
Caryn Holmer
Caryn Holmer #3208
Female Surfer
00:38:11
00:38:11
70
Surfer
Female
70
00:38:11
158
3063
Danielle VAN DYK
Danielle VAN DYK #3063
Female Junior
00:38:06
00:38:06
69
Junior
Female
69
00:38:06
156
3004
Nick BAMBERGER
Nick BAMBERGER #3004
Male Junior
00:37:32
00:37:32
88
Junior
Male
88
00:37:32
157
3009
Colby BRAUN
Colby BRAUN #3009
Male Junior
00:37:32
00:37:32
89
Junior
Male
89
00:37:32
155
3119
Nico VAN DE VENTER
Nico VAN DE VENTER #3119
Male Junior
00:37:13
00:37:13
87
Junior
Male
87
00:37:13
154
3011
Sarah BUTCHER
Sarah BUTCHER #3011
Female Junior
00:37:01
00:37:01
68
Junior
Female
68
00:37:01
153
3008
Ashton BOSSE
Ashton BOSSE #3008
Male Junior
00:36:42
00:36:42
86
Junior
Male
86
00:36:42
152
3003
Christien BAMBERGER
Christien BAMBERGER #3003
Female Junior
00:36:42
00:36:42
67
Junior
Female
67
00:36:42
151
1144
Gemma BRAUN
Gemma BRAUN #1144
Female Junior
00:36:41
00:36:41
66
Junior
Female
66
00:36:41
150
3088
Kelsea FRACHET
Kelsea FRACHET #3088
Female Junior
00:36:33
00:36:33
65
Junior
Female
65
00:36:33
149
3121
Sarah VAN DER WALT
Sarah VAN DER WALT #3121
Female Junior
00:36:16
00:36:16
64
Junior
Female
64
00:36:16
148
3133
Anna FORD
Anna FORD #3133
Female Junior
00:36:16
00:36:16
63
Junior
Female
63
00:36:16
147
3083
Akhira DULLABH
Akhira DULLABH #3083
Female Junior
00:36:07
00:36:07
62
Junior
Female
62
00:36:07
146
3038
Erin MURPHY
Erin MURPHY #3038
Female Junior
00:36:05
00:36:05
61
Junior
Female
61
00:36:05
145
3097
Kathleen LIEBENBERG
Kathleen LIEBENBERG #3097
Female Junior
00:36:03
00:36:03
60
Junior
Female
60
00:36:03
144
3383
Suzanne Strauss
Suzanne Strauss #3383
Female Junior
00:35:57
00:35:57
59
Junior
Female
59
00:35:57
143
3055
Leah SMITH
Leah SMITH #3055
Female Junior
00:35:48
00:35:48
58
Junior
Female
58
00:35:48
141
3309
Jenna Van Staden
Jenna Van Staden #3309
Female Junior
00:35:32
00:35:32
57
Junior
Female
57
00:35:32
142
2663
Rowan KIECK
Rowan KIECK #2663
Male Junior
00:35:32
00:35:32
85
Junior
Male
85
00:35:32
140
2951
Cade FRACHET
Cade FRACHET #2951
Male Junior
00:35:11
00:35:11
84
Junior
Male
84
00:35:11
139
3090
James GARDNER
James GARDNER #3090
Male Junior
00:35:08
00:35:08
83
Junior
Male
83
00:35:08
138
3025
Ethan Matthew JAMES
Ethan Matthew JAMES #3025
Male Junior
00:35:00
00:35:00
82
Junior
Male
82
00:35:00
137
3207
Kylie HOLMES
Kylie HOLMES #3207
Female Junior
00:34:58
00:34:58
56
Junior
Female
56
00:34:58
136
1049
Lucy SCHWECHHEIMER
Lucy SCHWECHHEIMER #1049
Female Junior
00:34:57
00:34:57
55
Junior
Female
55
00:34:57
134
2313
Saxon WOOD
Saxon WOOD #2313
Male Junior
00:34:50
00:34:50
81
Junior
Male
81
00:34:50
135
2888
Jodi GALLACHER
Jodi GALLACHER #2888
Female Junior
00:34:50
00:34:50
54
Junior
Female
54
00:34:50
133
3398
Andrea Wiseman
Andrea Wiseman #3398
Female Junior
00:34:40
00:34:40
53
Junior
Female
53
00:34:40
132
3099
Smith LILY
Smith LILY #3099
Female Junior
00:34:38
00:34:38
52
Junior
Female
52
00:34:38
131
3091
Jessica GARDNER
Jessica GARDNER #3091
Female Junior
00:34:13
00:34:13
51
Junior
Female
51
00:34:13
130
3040
Christopher NIEPAGE
Christopher NIEPAGE #3040
Male Junior
00:34:03
00:34:03
80
Junior
Male
80
00:34:03
129
3051
Ruth SAXTON
Ruth SAXTON #3051
Female Junior
00:34:03
00:34:03
50
Junior
Female
50
00:34:03
128
1976
Jessica MARX
Jessica MARX #1976
Female Junior
00:33:59
00:33:59
49
Junior
Female
49
00:33:59
127
3077
Zineera BHYAT
Zineera BHYAT #3077
Female Junior
00:33:56
00:33:56
48
Junior
Female
48
00:33:56
126
3076
Zeenat BHYAT
Zeenat BHYAT #3076
Female Junior
00:33:54
00:33:54
47
Junior
Female
47
00:33:54
125
3073
Abby BATTING
Abby BATTING #3073
Female Junior
00:33:52
00:33:52
46
Junior
Female
46
00:33:52
124
3146
Savanna STEWART
Savanna STEWART #3146
Female Junior
00:33:51
00:33:51
45
Junior
Female
45
00:33:51
123
3023
Karrick Lee HORRMANN
Karrick Lee HORRMANN #3023
Male Junior
00:33:47
00:33:47
79
Junior
Male
79
00:33:47
122
3106
Jared RAYMENT
Jared RAYMENT #3106
Male Junior
00:33:45
00:33:45
78
Junior
Male
78
00:33:45
121
3107
Jason RAYMENT
Jason RAYMENT #3107
Male Junior
00:33:44
00:33:44
77
Junior
Male
77
00:33:44
120
3065
Ju-Lee WEBBER
Ju-Lee WEBBER #3065
Female Junior
00:33:41
00:33:41
44
Junior
Female
44
00:33:41
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (269 items)
© 2023