5150 Nelson Mandela Bay
20/11/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
Team
Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
84
17
Du Raan BADENHORST
Du Raan BADENHORST #17
Male Sprint
01:50:55
01:50:55
48
(48)
Sprint
48
Male
48
00:12:59
00:55:39
00:37:43
91
120
Tracy SUMNER
Tracy SUMNER #120
Female Sprint
01:55:59
01:55:59
42
(42)
Sprint
42
Female
42
00:17:15
00:57:57
00:31:33
106
76
Nikita Shane' LIEBENBERG
Nikita Shane' LIEBENBERG #76
Female Sprint
02:20:19
02:20:19
53
(53)
Sprint
53
Female
53
00:21:18
00:59:26
00:50:32
102
80
Carmen DIDLOFF
Carmen DIDLOFF #80
Female Sprint
02:05:20
02:05:20
49
(49)
Sprint
49
Female
49
00:16:16
01:03:22
00:40:31
100
117
Emmerenchia SLABBERT
Emmerenchia SLABBERT #117
Female Sprint
02:02:29
02:02:29
47
(47)
Sprint
47
Female
47
00:20:41
01:03:40
00:33:22
103
114
Tracy HORN
Tracy HORN #114
Female Sprint
02:09:36
02:09:36
50
(50)
Sprint
50
Female
50
00:17:06
01:04:59
00:39:31
127
Sharon PIETERSE
Sharon PIETERSE #127
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
133
Leona KEMP
Leona KEMP #133
Female Sprint
DNF
DNF
Sprint
Female
134
Susan TAVERNER
Susan TAVERNER #134
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
89
Este-Lynn MINNIE
Este-Lynn MINNIE #89
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
90
Clarese MORAN
Clarese MORAN #90
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
82
Kris-Ann HEY
Kris-Ann HEY #82
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
79
Taryn-Maie WILLE
Taryn-Maie WILLE #79
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
102
Carrie BRAND
Carrie BRAND #102
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
108
Anne ROBERTS
Anne ROBERTS #108
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
100
Kerrin WATSON-SMITH
Kerrin WATSON-SMITH #100
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
95
Amore SMIT
Amore SMIT #95
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
20
Martin DU PLESSIS
Martin DU PLESSIS #20
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
16
David VAN DER MERWE
David VAN DER MERWE #16
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
23
Zolani NTUNGWA
Zolani NTUNGWA #23
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
31
Jacobus SWIFT
Jacobus SWIFT #31
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
32
Christopher SWIFT
Christopher SWIFT #32
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
38
Louwrence DU PREEZ
Louwrence DU PREEZ #38
Male Sprint
DNF
DNF
Sprint
Male
04:43:50
27
Kelvin SAMUEL
Kelvin SAMUEL #27
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
36
Carestone DAMONS
Carestone DAMONS #36
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
41
Kumesh RESHALIN
Kumesh RESHALIN #41
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
48
Sean Ken DIXON
Sean Ken DIXON #48
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
49
Andre FOURIE
Andre FOURIE #49
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
51
Morne LE ROUX
Morne LE ROUX #51
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
55
Lars WEICHBRODT
Lars WEICHBRODT #55
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
71
Tarryn ANDERSON
Tarryn ANDERSON #71
Female Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Female
62
Andre VAN HEERDEN
Andre VAN HEERDEN #62
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
58
James MARAIS
James MARAIS #58
Male Sprint
Not started
Not started
Sprint
Male
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023