PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
[27]
28
29
...
34
35
36
Page 27 of 36 (1762 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
1862
8472
Reginald NGOMANA
Reginald NGOMANA #8472
Male Open
01:26:09
01:26:09
595
(1303)
Open
595
Male
1303
TOP RUNNERS AC MPU
3in1
8:36 min/km
1863
8755
Timothy SEDIE
Timothy SEDIE #8755
Male Open
01:26:09
01:26:09
596
(1304)
Open
596
Male
1304
LIBERTY AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1865
8846
Themba SIBIYA
Themba SIBIYA #8846
Male 40+
01:26:09
01:26:09
458
(1305)
40+
458
Male
1305
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
1867
7736
Sifiso MAHLANGU
Sifiso MAHLANGU #7736
Male Open
01:26:10
01:26:10
597
(1306)
Open
597
Male
1306
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1871
7726
Baliti MAHLANGU
Baliti MAHLANGU #7726
Male Open
01:26:10
01:26:10
598
(1307)
Open
598
Male
1307
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1873
8416
Fanyana NDINISA
Fanyana NDINISA #8416
Male 40+
01:26:10
01:26:10
459
(1308)
40+
459
Male
1308
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1882
8133
Kutlwano MOENG
Kutlwano MOENG #8133
Male Open
01:26:12
01:26:12
599
(1309)
Open
599
Male
1309
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1883
1969
Buyisile SONTYANE
Buyisile SONTYANE #1969
Male 40+
01:26:12
01:26:12
460
(1310)
40+
460
Male
1310
EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLUB
8:37 min/km
1886
8081
Mdumiseni MKHIZE
Mdumiseni MKHIZE #8081
Male 40+
01:26:13
01:26:13
461
(1311)
40+
461
Male
1311
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1887
7423
Sabelo HLATSHWAYO
Sabelo HLATSHWAYO #7423
Male 40+
01:26:13
01:26:13
462
(1312)
40+
462
Male
1312
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1888
8367
Japhet MUDAU
Japhet MUDAU #8367
Male 40+
01:26:13
01:26:13
463
(1313)
40+
463
Male
1313
IDC AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1890
1148
Calvin NKUNA
Calvin NKUNA #1148
Male Open
01:26:14
01:26:14
600
(1314)
Open
600
Male
1314
8:37 min/km
1891
439
Wicus VAN DE VENTER
Wicus VAN DE VENTER #439
Male 60+
01:26:15
01:26:15
40
(1315)
60+
40
Male
1315
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1892
7672
Rapula MABOLAWA
Rapula MABOLAWA #7672
Male 50+
01:26:15
01:26:15
185
(1316)
50+
185
Male
1316
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1893
7924
Bongumusa MASHAZI
Bongumusa MASHAZI #7924
Male Open
01:26:15
01:26:15
601
(1317)
Open
601
Male
1317
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:37 min/km
1894
8829
Martin SHONGWE
Martin SHONGWE #8829
Male Open
01:26:15
01:26:15
602
(1318)
Open
602
Male
1318
DIRCO ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:37 min/km
1895
7649
Belle MABASO
Belle MABASO #7649
Male 40+
01:26:15
01:26:15
464
(1319)
40+
464
Male
1319
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
8:37 min/km
1897
7750
Muhanganei MAHUWA
Muhanganei MAHUWA #7750
Male 40+
01:26:16
01:26:16
465
(1320)
40+
465
Male
1320
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:37 min/km
1901
1348
Adolf NONYANA
Adolf NONYANA #1348
Male Open
01:26:18
01:26:18
603
(1321)
Open
603
Male
1321
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
8:37 min/km
1909
7194
Willy BOLOKO
Willy BOLOKO #7194
Male 40+
01:26:22
01:26:22
466
(1322)
40+
466
Male
1322
TOP RUNNERS AVT
3in1
8:38 min/km
1911
1201
Jp BARNARD
Jp BARNARD #1201
Male Open
01:26:22
01:26:22
604
(1323)
Open
604
Male
1323
8:38 min/km
1912
1567
Hennie HORN
Hennie HORN #1567
Male 40+
01:26:22
01:26:22
467
(1324)
40+
467
Male
1324
8:38 min/km
1913
1917
Jan DAVEL
Jan DAVEL #1917
Male 40+
01:26:23
01:26:23
468
(1325)
40+
468
Male
1325
8:38 min/km
1914
1941
Ahmed JASSAT
Ahmed JASSAT #1941
Male Open
01:26:23
01:26:23
605
(1326)
Open
605
Male
1326
8:38 min/km
1915
8836
Thanduxolo SHOZI
Thanduxolo SHOZI #8836
Male 40+
01:26:23
01:26:23
469
(1327)
40+
469
Male
1327
NRB HARRIERS
3in1
8:38 min/km
1917
9125
Sifiso ZULU
Sifiso ZULU #9125
Male 40+
01:26:25
01:26:25
470
(1328)
40+
470
Male
1328
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
8:38 min/km
1919
7049
Saneliso MKHATSHWA
Saneliso MKHATSHWA #7049
Male Open
01:26:26
01:26:26
606
(1329)
Open
606
Male
1329
3in1
8:38 min/km
1920
768
Solly MOKGOHLOA
Solly MOKGOHLOA #768
Male 60+
01:26:26
01:26:26
41
(1330)
60+
41
Male
1330
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:38 min/km
1921
8448
Raymond NETSHITUNGULU
Raymond NETSHITUNGULU #8448
Male 50+
01:26:27
01:26:27
186
(1331)
50+
186
Male
1331
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:38 min/km
1923
661
Ignatius KGOMO
Ignatius KGOMO #661
Male 60+
01:26:27
01:26:27
42
(1332)
60+
42
Male
1332
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:38 min/km
1925
2940
Thulani MNTUNGNA
Thulani MNTUNGNA #2940
Male 40+
01:26:28
01:26:28
471
(1333)
40+
471
Male
1333
SAPS STRIDER
8:38 min/km
1926
8712
Gumani ROBERT MATODZI
Gumani ROBERT MATODZI #8712
Male 60+
01:26:28
01:26:28
43
(1334)
60+
43
Male
1334
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
8:38 min/km
1929
2939
Muzi MNTUNGNA
Muzi MNTUNGNA #2939
Male Open
01:26:29
01:26:29
607
(1335)
Open
607
Male
1335
8:38 min/km
1930
8228
Tshele MOLOI
Tshele MOLOI #8228
Male 40+
01:26:30
01:26:30
472
(1336)
40+
472
Male
1336
ROODEPOORT AC
3in1
8:39 min/km
1931
7509
Tefo KHOTHA
Tefo KHOTHA #7509
Male Open
01:26:31
01:26:31
608
(1337)
Open
608
Male
1337
ROODEPOORT AC
3in1
8:39 min/km
1932
7076
Rometh RIKHOTSO
Rometh RIKHOTSO #7076
Male Open
01:26:31
01:26:31
609
(1338)
Open
609
Male
1338
3in1
8:39 min/km
1933
8116
Alfred MOALOSI
Alfred MOALOSI #8116
Male Open
01:26:32
01:26:32
610
(1339)
Open
610
Male
1339
3in1
8:39 min/km
1936
8400
Kennedy NAKANA
Kennedy NAKANA #8400
Male Open
01:26:34
01:26:34
611
(1340)
Open
611
Male
1340
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
8:39 min/km
1938
10011
Johan MEYER
Johan MEYER #10011
Male Open
01:26:38
01:26:38
612
(1341)
Open
612
Male
1341
TEAM VITALITY
8:39 min/km
1939
7801
Monyamane MAKOTI
Monyamane MAKOTI #7801
Male 40+
01:26:38
01:26:38
473
(1342)
40+
473
Male
1342
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
8:39 min/km
1943
7877
Justice MAPHOTO
Justice MAPHOTO #7877
Male 40+
01:26:45
01:26:45
474
(1343)
40+
474
Male
1343
MAXED ELITE CG
3in1
8:40 min/km
1946
8144
Odirile MOGAPI
Odirile MOGAPI #8144
Male Open
01:26:46
01:26:46
613
(1344)
Open
613
Male
1344
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
8:40 min/km
1947
7575
Lehumo LEBEPE
Lehumo LEBEPE #7575
Male Open
01:26:46
01:26:46
614
(1345)
Open
614
Male
1345
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
8:40 min/km
1948
8079
Ezekeil LESHABA
Ezekeil LESHABA #8079
Male 40+
01:26:46
01:26:46
475
(1346)
40+
475
Male
1346
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
3in1
8:40 min/km
1949
1334
M MUSHANGANYISI
M MUSHANGANYISI #1334
Male 50+
01:26:47
01:26:47
187
(1347)
50+
187
Male
1347
BDS ATHLETICS CLUB
8:40 min/km
1950
8408
Sandile NDABA
Sandile NDABA #8408
Male Open
01:26:47
01:26:47
615
(1348)
Open
615
Male
1348
BLACK DIAMONDS AC
3in1
8:40 min/km
1951
8173
Phume MOKGETHI
Phume MOKGETHI #8173
Male 40+
01:26:47
01:26:47
476
(1349)
40+
476
Male
1349
BDS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:40 min/km
1952
7515
Petrus KHOZA
Petrus KHOZA #7515
Male 40+
01:26:47
01:26:47
477
(1350)
40+
477
Male
1350
BLACK DIAMONDS AC
3in1
8:40 min/km
1953
8121
Elias MODIBA
Elias MODIBA #8121
Male Open
01:26:47
01:26:47
616
(1351)
Open
616
Male
1351
BLACK DIAMONDS AC
3in1
8:40 min/km
1954
7368
Thabang FRANS MOIKANYANE
Thabang FRANS MOIKANYANE #7368
Male Open
01:26:47
01:26:47
617
(1352)
Open
617
Male
1352
BLACK DIAMONDS AC
3in1
8:40 min/km
1
2
3
...
26
[27]
28
29
...
34
35
36
Page 27 of 36 (1762 items)
© 2023