Rhodes Quality Half Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km Run
21.1km Walk
10km Run/Walk
20.5km Trail Run
14.5km Trail Run
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1492 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
242
6745
Kyla VOIGT
Kyla VOIGT #6745
Female Senior
01:01:44
01:01:44
58
(99)
Senior
58
Female
99
241
5690
Ané COETZEE
Ané COETZEE #5690
Female Senior
01:01:43
01:01:43
57
(98)
Senior
57
Female
98
240
5770
Anja DE WET
Anja DE WET #5770
Female Senior
01:01:40
01:01:40
56
(97)
Senior
56
Female
97
239
6504
Kevin SCHOU
Kevin SCHOU #6504
Male Senior
01:01:40
01:01:40
69
(143)
Senior
69
Male
143
238
6386
Frances OTT
Frances OTT #6386
Female Senior
01:01:37
01:01:37
55
(96)
Senior
55
Female
96
237
5723
Carla CUTTING
Carla CUTTING #5723
Female Senior
01:01:36
01:01:36
54
(95)
Senior
54
Female
95
236
6592
Suzanne SWANEPOEL
Suzanne SWANEPOEL #6592
Female Senior
01:01:33
01:01:33
53
(94)
Senior
53
Female
94
235
5938
Sietske GOUWS
Sietske GOUWS #5938
Female 50-59
01:01:31
01:01:31
10
(93)
50-59
10
Female
93
234
5949
Carla GREIG
Carla GREIG #5949
Female 40-49
01:01:30
01:01:30
18
(92)
40-49
18
Female
92
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
232
5966
Theunis HANEKOM
Theunis HANEKOM #5966
Male 50-59
01:01:28
01:01:28
20
(142)
50-59
20
Male
142
233
5964
Leoni HANEKOM
Leoni HANEKOM #5964
Female 50-59
01:01:28
01:01:28
9
(91)
50-59
9
Female
91
231
6333
Marizelle NEL
Marizelle NEL #6333
Female Junior
01:01:26
01:01:26
11
(90)
Junior
11
Female
90
230
6500
Kim SCHOEMAN
Kim SCHOEMAN #6500
Female Senior
01:01:22
01:01:22
52
(89)
Senior
52
Female
89
229
5623
Elize BOTHMA
Elize BOTHMA #5623
Female 40-49
01:01:15
01:01:15
17
(88)
40-49
17
Female
88
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
228
5590
Sune BISSETT
Sune BISSETT #5590
Female Senior
01:01:09
01:01:09
51
(87)
Senior
51
Female
87
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
227
6341
Lizelle NESENBEREND
Lizelle NESENBEREND #6341
Female 40-49
01:01:07
01:01:07
16
(86)
40-49
16
Female
86
226
6664
Jean VAN EEDEN
Jean VAN EEDEN #6664
Female Senior
01:01:04
01:01:04
50
(85)
Senior
50
Female
85
225
6221
Grace MAITIN-CASALIS
Grace MAITIN-CASALIS #6221
Female Senior
01:01:02
01:01:02
49
(84)
Senior
49
Female
84
224
6672
Adele VAN LITSENBORGH
Adele VAN LITSENBORGH #6672
Female 40-49
01:01:01
01:01:01
15
(83)
40-49
15
Female
83
223
6310
Jc MULLER
Jc MULLER #6310
Male 50-59
01:00:58
01:00:58
19
(141)
50-59
19
Male
141
222
6589
Joo Kyung Jenna SUE
Joo Kyung Jenna SUE #6589
Female 40-49
01:00:55
01:00:55
14
(82)
40-49
14
Female
82
221
5661
Elna BURGER
Elna BURGER #5661
Female Senior
01:00:52
01:00:52
48
(81)
Senior
48
Female
81
220
5878
Curen FORTUIN
Curen FORTUIN #5878
Male Senior
01:00:51
01:00:51
68
(140)
Senior
68
Male
140
219
5858
Lindikhaya FANI
Lindikhaya FANI #5858
Male 50-59
01:00:48
01:00:48
18
(139)
50-59
18
Male
139
218
5848
Lizaan MOUTON
Lizaan MOUTON #5848
Female Senior
01:00:45
01:00:45
47
(80)
Senior
47
Female
80
BELLVILLE AC
217
5817
Dylan DU TOIT
Dylan DU TOIT #5817
Male Senior
01:00:43
01:00:43
67
(138)
Senior
67
Male
138
216
6711
Martie VAN ZYL
Martie VAN ZYL #6711
Female 40-49
01:00:26
01:00:26
13
(79)
40-49
13
Female
79
215
5877
Cleeff FORTUIN
Cleeff FORTUIN #5877
Male Senior
01:00:24
01:00:24
66
(137)
Senior
66
Male
137
214
6726
Sandy VERMEULEN
Sandy VERMEULEN #6726
Female 40-49
01:00:23
01:00:23
12
(78)
40-49
12
Female
78
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
213
6474
Natale ROELOFSE
Natale ROELOFSE #6474
Male 70+
01:00:22
01:00:22
1
(136)
70+
1
Male
136
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
212
5563
Renier BEKKER
Renier BEKKER #5563
Male 40-49
01:00:17
01:00:17
24
(135)
40-49
24
Male
135
BORN2RUN WP
211
5954
Herman GROBLER
Herman GROBLER #5954
Male 50-59
01:00:15
01:00:15
17
(134)
50-59
17
Male
134
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
210
5676
Carina CARSTENS
Carina CARSTENS #5676
Female 40-49
01:00:14
01:00:14
11
(77)
40-49
11
Female
77
208
6334
Sharon NEL
Sharon NEL #6334
Female 40-49
01:00:13
01:00:13
10
(76)
40-49
10
Female
76
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
207
6661
Emma VAN DEWENTER
Emma VAN DEWENTER #6661
Female Senior
01:00:13
01:00:13
46
(75)
Senior
46
Female
75
209
6635
Amaanulla VALLEY
Amaanulla VALLEY #6635
Male 40-49
01:00:13
01:00:13
23
(133)
40-49
23
Male
133
205
6813
Nadene PRINSLOO
Nadene PRINSLOO #6813
Female Senior
00:59:56
00:59:56
45
(74)
Senior
45
Female
74
204
6811
Hans KOETSIER
Hans KOETSIER #6811
Male Senior
00:59:56
00:59:56
65
(131)
Senior
65
Male
131
206
5927
Julian GOLDING
Julian GOLDING #5927
Male 50-59
00:59:56
00:59:56
16
(132)
50-59
16
Male
132
TOTALSPORTS VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
203
5633
Dirk BRAND
Dirk BRAND #5633
Male 60-69
00:59:55
00:59:55
7
(130)
60-69
7
Male
130
202
5560
Juliette BEHR
Juliette BEHR #5560
Female Senior
00:59:52
00:59:52
44
(73)
Senior
44
Female
73
201
6610
Lize THOMAS
Lize THOMAS #6610
Female Junior
00:59:51
00:59:51
10
(72)
Junior
10
Female
72
200
5965
Lodewikus HANEKOM
Lodewikus HANEKOM #5965
Male 60-69
00:59:50
00:59:50
6
(129)
60-69
6
Male
129
199
6523
Sarah SINCLAIR
Sarah SINCLAIR #6523
Female Senior
00:59:49
00:59:49
43
(71)
Senior
43
Female
71
198
5961
Thomas HAMMOND
Thomas HAMMOND #5961
Male Senior
00:59:48
00:59:48
64
(128)
Senior
64
Male
128
197
6173
Alida LESCH
Alida LESCH #6173
Female Senior
00:59:42
00:59:42
42
(70)
Senior
42
Female
70
196
6174
Andries LESCH
Andries LESCH #6174
Male Senior
00:59:41
00:59:41
63
(127)
Senior
63
Male
127
195
5914
Michelle GELDENHUYS
Michelle GELDENHUYS #5914
Female Senior
00:59:38
00:59:38
41
(69)
Senior
41
Female
69
194
6934
Ismail ISAACS
Ismail ISAACS #6934
Male 50-59
00:59:36
00:59:36
15
(126)
50-59
15
Male
126
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
193
6586
Michaela STRYDOM
Michaela STRYDOM #6586
Female Senior
00:59:31
00:59:31
40
(68)
Senior
40
Female
68
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1492 items)
© 2023