RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
33
34
35
Page 22 of 35 (1741 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lic #
Age
1051
1350
Molefe PULE
Molefe PULE #1350
Male Veteran
01:07:39
01:07:39
188
(657)
Veteran
188
Male
657
INDIVIDUAL
42
1052
2283
Deborah KIRKMAN
Deborah KIRKMAN #2283
Female Sub Vet
01:07:40
01:07:40
69
(395)
Sub Vet
69
Female
395
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
37
1053
1669
No Details BLANK FORM
No Details BLANK FORM #1669
Male AutoCreate
01:07:40
01:07:40
23
(658)
AutoCreate
23
Male
658
INDIVIDUAL
0
1054
2492
Mark KOTTON
Mark KOTTON #2492
Male Veteran
01:07:41
01:07:41
189
(659)
Veteran
189
Male
659
T VITALITY
26289cga
46
1055
1662
Sifiso BHEBHE
Sifiso BHEBHE #1662
Female Senior
01:07:42
01:07:42
117
(396)
Senior
117
Female
396
SOWETO AC
31407CG
25
1056
573
Caroline JACOBS
Caroline JACOBS #573
Female Master
01:07:43
01:07:43
53
(397)
Master
53
Female
397
RWFL CGA
57
1057
467
Gina EKSTEEN
Gina EKSTEEN #467
Female Senior
01:07:50
01:07:50
118
(398)
Senior
118
Female
398
T VITALITY
18961cga
28
1058
1103
Grant TOOZE
Grant TOOZE #1103
Male Senior
01:07:50
01:07:50
172
(660)
Senior
172
Male
660
INDIVIDUAL
25
1059
1120
Tyla DUNCAN
Tyla DUNCAN #1120
Female Senior
01:07:51
01:07:51
119
(399)
Senior
119
Female
399
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
24
1060
2473
Roy ZIMONDI
Roy ZIMONDI #2473
Male Sub Vet
01:07:51
01:07:51
91
(661)
Sub Vet
91
Male
661
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
38
1061
28
Linda REYNOLDS
Linda REYNOLDS #28
Female Master
01:07:53
01:07:53
54
(400)
Master
54
Female
400
BOKSBURG
15440cga
58
1062
599
Neo KGAKOLOLO
Neo KGAKOLOLO #599
Male Veteran
01:07:53
01:07:53
190
(662)
Veteran
190
Male
662
T VITALITY
44
1063
1033
Bronwyn MILLER
Bronwyn MILLER #1033
Female Senior
01:07:54
01:07:54
120
(401)
Senior
120
Female
401
MORNINGSIDE
13937cga
33
1064
1083
Samkelo NCUBE
Samkelo NCUBE #1083
Male Senior
01:07:54
01:07:54
173
(663)
Senior
173
Male
663
DIEPKLOOF
34
1065
1079
Kedibone Charlotte NAMANE
Kedibone Charlotte NAMANE #1079
Female Senior
01:07:55
01:07:55
121
(402)
Senior
121
Female
402
T VITALITY
14596cga
27
1066
1602
Claudia RODGERS
Claudia RODGERS #1602
Female Veteran
01:07:57
01:07:57
127
(403)
Veteran
127
Female
403
SUNNINGHILL
17879cga
44
1067
275
Iain BURNS
Iain BURNS #275
Male G Master
01:07:57
01:07:57
47
(664)
G Master
47
Male
664
KUDUS
68
1068
1924
Maishe MOTHAPO
Maishe MOTHAPO #1924
Male Veteran
01:07:57
01:07:57
191
(665)
Veteran
191
Male
665
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
44
1069
1359
Tracy RAMSDEN
Tracy RAMSDEN #1359
Female Veteran
01:07:58
01:07:58
128
(404)
Veteran
128
Female
404
RWFL CGA
13507cga
47
1070
27
Kathy WUNDRAM
Kathy WUNDRAM #27
Female Master
01:07:59
01:07:59
55
(405)
Master
55
Female
405
RAND HAR
32532cga
50
1071
884
Frank MOSUPA
Frank MOSUPA #884
Male Veteran
01:08:00
01:08:00
192
(666)
Veteran
192
Male
666
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
44
1072
1086
Clarice NDONENI
Clarice NDONENI #1086
Female Sub Vet
01:08:01
01:08:01
70
(406)
Sub Vet
70
Female
406
SAPG
37
1073
514
Gabriella GILLESPIE
Gabriella GILLESPIE #514
Female Senior
01:08:03
01:08:03
122
(407)
Senior
122
Female
407
RAC
673cga
28
1074
839
Presiley NAIDOO
Presiley NAIDOO #839
Female Senior
01:08:04
01:08:04
123
(408)
Senior
123
Female
408
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
30
1075
2401
Chris NAUDE
Chris NAUDE #2401
Male Veteran
01:08:14
01:08:14
193
(667)
Veteran
193
Male
667
RWFL BOKSBURG
31001cga
49
1076
896
Jacqueline BURN
Jacqueline BURN #896
Female Master
01:08:18
01:08:18
56
(409)
Master
56
Female
409
IRENE
2848agn
56
1077
2246
Oleboleng MACIETSI
Oleboleng MACIETSI #2246
Female Senior
01:08:18
01:08:18
124
(410)
Senior
124
Female
410
WINDSOR RUNNERS
24043cga
27
1078
305
Arthur AFRICA
Arthur AFRICA #305
Male G Master
01:08:22
01:08:22
48
(668)
G Master
48
Male
668
BIDVEST ATHLETICS CLUB
65
1079
1003
Judy Sonny MBATSANI
Judy Sonny MBATSANI #1003
Female Sub Vet
01:08:26
01:08:26
71
(411)
Sub Vet
71
Female
411
ORLANDO AC
25980cga
35
1080
1757
Scott LARSON
Scott LARSON #1757
Male Sub Vet
01:08:26
01:08:26
92
(669)
Sub Vet
92
Male
669
INDIVIDUAL
39
1081
641
Khadija Busisiwe MABUZA
Khadija Busisiwe MABUZA #641
Female Senior
01:08:29
01:08:29
125
(412)
Senior
125
Female
412
MIWAY AC
28759cga
32
1082
1417
Nicola SMYTHE
Nicola SMYTHE #1417
Female Sub Vet
01:08:29
01:08:29
72
(413)
Sub Vet
72
Female
413
RWFL CGA
20034cga
35
1083
595
Mamma Shirley KEKANA
Mamma Shirley KEKANA #595
Female Sub Vet
01:08:31
01:08:31
73
(414)
Sub Vet
73
Female
414
RAINBOW
10023cga
35
1084
254
Linda VILAKAZI
Linda VILAKAZI #254
Female G Master
01:08:32
01:08:32
16
(415)
G Master
16
Female
415
CARLTON AC
3544cga
60
1085
2452
Estey FOURIE
Estey FOURIE #2452
Female Sub Vet
01:08:32
01:08:32
74
(416)
Sub Vet
74
Female
416
RWFL RANDPARK
25371cga
38
1086
307
Deona ALLAN
Deona ALLAN #307
Female Master
01:08:35
01:08:35
57
(417)
Master
57
Female
417
T VITALITY
Temp
50
1087
1330
Jodi PELDERS
Jodi PELDERS #1330
Female Senior
01:08:38
01:08:38
126
(418)
Senior
126
Female
418
KUDUS
7771cga
33
1088
1230
Nigel ASPREY
Nigel ASPREY #1230
Male G Master
01:08:39
01:08:39
49
(670)
G Master
49
Male
670
ROCKIES
64
1089
170
Bongani MZIRI
Bongani MZIRI #170
Male Veteran
01:08:41
01:08:41
194
(671)
Veteran
194
Male
671
BIRCHWOOD
42
1090
1658
Josephine XABA
Josephine XABA #1658
Female Master
01:08:42
01:08:42
58
(419)
Master
58
Female
419
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
54
1091
738
Zandile SHABANGU
Zandile SHABANGU #738
Female Veteran
01:08:44
01:08:44
129
(420)
Veteran
129
Female
420
ORLANDO AC
15545cga
40
1092
1634
Charl FOUCHE
Charl FOUCHE #1634
Male Veteran
01:08:45
01:08:45
195
(672)
Veteran
195
Male
672
INDIVIDUAL
46
1093
924
Kelly COWLARD
Kelly COWLARD #924
Female Veteran
01:08:46
01:08:46
130
(421)
Veteran
130
Female
421
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
43
1094
546
Joshua HARROP
Joshua HARROP #546
Male Senior
01:08:47
01:08:47
174
(673)
Senior
174
Male
673
INDIVIDUAL
30
1095
1451
Chequitta THEBE
Chequitta THEBE #1451
Female Senior
01:08:48
01:08:48
127
(422)
Senior
127
Female
422
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
26
1096
2154
Sibu MNGOMO
Sibu MNGOMO #2154
Female Senior
01:08:49
01:08:49
128
(423)
Senior
128
Female
423
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
26
1097
1870
Kerry ERIKSSON
Kerry ERIKSSON #1870
Female Sub Vet
01:08:52
01:08:52
75
(424)
Sub Vet
75
Female
424
RAND HAR
11801cga
36
1098
400
Hannah CODRINGTON
Hannah CODRINGTON #400
Female Junior
01:08:58
01:08:58
7
(425)
Junior
7
Female
425
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
16
1099
399
Graeme CODRINGTON
Graeme CODRINGTON #399
Male Veteran
01:08:58
01:08:58
196
(674)
Veteran
196
Male
674
T VITALITY
47
1100
768
Keith LEVENSTEIN
Keith LEVENSTEIN #768
Male G Master
01:08:59
01:08:59
50
(675)
G Master
50
Male
675
T VITALITY
61
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
33
34
35
Page 22 of 35 (1741 items)
© 2023