Rhodes Quality Half Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km Run
21.1km Walk
10km Run/Walk
20.5km Trail Run
14.5km Trail Run
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
28
29
30
Page 20 of 30 (1492 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1287
6451
Stefan PRINS
Stefan PRINS #6451
Male 40-49
01:51:45
01:51:45
83
(463)
40-49
83
Male
463
1036
6452
Marina PUCHERT
Marina PUCHERT #6452
Female 60-69
01:35:12
01:35:12
54
(634)
60-69
54
Female
634
174
6453
Chanre RAAL
Chanre RAAL #6453
Female Senior
00:58:37
00:58:37
33
(58)
Senior
33
Female
58
407
6454
Sieglinde RABE
Sieglinde RABE #6454
Female 40-49
01:07:51
01:07:51
35
(198)
40-49
35
Female
198
645
6455
Anchen RABIE
Anchen RABIE #6455
Female Senior
01:16:52
01:16:52
194
(356)
Senior
194
Female
356
ASA ATHLETIC CLUB
672
6456
Anel RABIE
Anel RABIE #6456
Female Senior
01:18:12
01:18:12
206
(376)
Senior
206
Female
376
6457
Matthew RADLOFF
Matthew RADLOFF #6457
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
961
6458
Ronelle RAJH
Ronelle RAJH #6458
Female 50-59
01:30:30
01:30:30
104
(577)
50-59
104
Female
577
791
6459
Ria RALL
Ria RALL #6459
Female Senior
01:23:49
01:23:49
245
(455)
Senior
245
Female
455
1078
6460
Bobby RAMLAGAN
Bobby RAMLAGAN #6460
Male 60-69
01:37:03
01:37:03
47
(410)
60-69
47
Male
410
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
744
6461
Sundree RAMLAGAN
Sundree RAMLAGAN #6461
Female 60-69
01:22:06
01:22:06
24
(424)
60-69
24
Female
424
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
6462
Itumeleng RAPULANE
Itumeleng RAPULANE #6462
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
492
6463
Ashleigh RAS
Ashleigh RAS #6463
Female Senior
01:11:05
01:11:05
144
(254)
Senior
144
Female
254
832
6464
Adri RAUBENHEIMER
Adri RAUBENHEIMER #6464
Female 50-59
01:25:35
01:25:35
74
(486)
50-59
74
Female
486
NEDBANK SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
532
6465
Daniel RAUBENHEIMER
Daniel RAUBENHEIMER #6465
Male 50-59
01:12:47
01:12:47
35
(255)
50-59
35
Male
255
NEDBANK SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
352
6466
Nadia REDELINGHUYS
Nadia REDELINGHUYS #6466
Female Senior
01:05:42
01:05:42
95
(167)
Senior
95
Female
167
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
956
6467
Joan REED
Joan REED #6467
Female 60-69
01:30:27
01:30:27
39
(575)
60-69
39
Female
575
558
6468
Melindie-Leigh REYNDERS
Melindie-Leigh REYNDERS #6468
Female Senior
01:13:45
01:13:45
167
(292)
Senior
167
Female
292
MELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUB
540
6469
Ian REYNOLDS
Ian REYNOLDS #6469
Male 40-49
01:13:07
01:13:07
40
(260)
40-49
40
Male
260
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1063
6470
Portia RHODE
Portia RHODE #6470
Female 50-59
01:36:14
01:36:14
127
(655)
50-59
127
Female
655
660
6471
Rachel RIBBENS
Rachel RIBBENS #6471
Female 40-49
01:17:29
01:17:29
65
(366)
40-49
65
Female
366
971
6472
Dean ROBERTSON
Dean ROBERTSON #6472
Male 50-59
01:31:03
01:31:03
67
(388)
50-59
67
Male
388
1303
6473
Rene ROBERTSON
Rene ROBERTSON #6473
Female 50-59
01:54:52
01:54:52
172
(835)
50-59
172
Female
835
213
6474
Natale ROELOFSE
Natale ROELOFSE #6474
Male 70+
01:00:22
01:00:22
1
(136)
70+
1
Male
136
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
6475
Alec ROSSOUW
Alec ROSSOUW #6475
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1219
6476
Anzel ROSSOUW
Anzel ROSSOUW #6476
Female Senior
01:45:51
01:45:51
338
(767)
Senior
338
Female
767
1223
6477
Carmi ROSSOUW
Carmi ROSSOUW #6477
Female Senior
01:45:53
01:45:53
339
(771)
Senior
339
Female
771
1220
6478
Janine ROSSOUW
Janine ROSSOUW #6478
Female 50-59
01:45:52
01:45:52
159
(768)
50-59
159
Female
768
6479
Theresa ROSSOUW
Theresa ROSSOUW #6479
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
802
6480
Danelle ROUX
Danelle ROUX #6480
Female Senior
01:24:24
01:24:24
249
(465)
Senior
249
Female
465
696
6481
Imke ROUX
Imke ROUX #6481
Female Junior
01:19:16
01:19:16
26
(391)
Junior
26
Female
391
1041
6482
Lita ROUX
Lita ROUX #6482
Female 50-59
01:35:27
01:35:27
124
(639)
50-59
124
Female
639
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
732
6483
Lodric ROUX
Lodric ROUX #6483
Male Senior
01:20:50
01:20:50
148
(314)
Senior
148
Male
314
130
6484
Robert ROUX
Robert ROUX #6484
Male 60-69
00:56:30
00:56:30
3
(92)
60-69
3
Male
92
11
6485
Gert RUITERS
Gert RUITERS #6485
Male Senior
00:36:47
00:36:47
5
(11)
Senior
5
Male
11
CITRUSDAL ATHLETIC CLUB
1000
6486
Jamaine RUITERS
Jamaine RUITERS #6486
Male 40-49
01:33:14
01:33:14
68
(394)
40-49
68
Male
394
921
6487
Wahseemah SAIET
Wahseemah SAIET #6487
Female 50-59
01:29:16
01:29:16
98
(551)
50-59
98
Female
551
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
737
6488
Jacqui SAMSON
Jacqui SAMSON #6488
Female 50-59
01:21:26
01:21:26
62
(421)
50-59
62
Female
421
TOTALSPORTS VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6489
Elvida SAMUELS
Elvida SAMUELS #6489
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
6490
Janine SAMUELS
Janine SAMUELS #6490
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
819
6491
Lani SASS
Lani SASS #6491
Female Senior
01:25:02
01:25:02
256
(477)
Senior
256
Female
477
291
6492
Karen SAUNDERS
Karen SAUNDERS #6492
Female 60-69
01:03:40
01:03:40
3
(124)
60-69
3
Female
124
1272
6493
Anel SCHADE
Anel SCHADE #6493
Female Senior
01:49:12
01:49:12
349
(813)
Senior
349
Female
813
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
393
6494
Michelle SCHEEPERS
Michelle SCHEEPERS #6494
Female Senior
01:07:03
01:07:03
108
(188)
Senior
108
Female
188
160
6495
Willem SCHEEPERS
Willem SCHEEPERS #6495
Male 40-49
00:58:03
00:58:03
17
(109)
40-49
17
Male
109
ASTHON ATHLETIC CLUB
1074
6496
Abigail SCHEREKA
Abigail SCHEREKA #6496
Female Senior
01:36:51
01:36:51
311
(665)
Senior
311
Female
665
691
6497
Carlene SCHIETEKAT
Carlene SCHIETEKAT #6497
Female Senior
01:19:05
01:19:05
213
(389)
Senior
213
Female
389
1183
6498
Linus SCHIETEKAT
Linus SCHIETEKAT #6498
Male 60-69
01:43:31
01:43:31
57
(443)
60-69
57
Male
443
475
6499
Frank SCHIPPERS
Frank SCHIPPERS #6499
Male 60-69
01:10:17
01:10:17
19
(231)
60-69
19
Male
231
230
6500
Kim SCHOEMAN
Kim SCHOEMAN #6500
Female Senior
01:01:22
01:01:22
52
(89)
Senior
52
Female
89
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
28
29
30
Page 20 of 30 (1492 items)
© 2023