Imana Wild Ride
24/07/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
Day 4
Day 2 - GC
Day 3 - GC
Day 4 - GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Start Time
43
8A
Deon ENGELA
Deon ENGELA #8A
Male 
05:03:11
05:03:11
37
Male
37
Mixed
DARKWING
05:03:13
07:33:00
47
15B
Danian DU PLESSIS
Danian DU PLESSIS #15B
Male 
05:16:13
05:16:13
38
Male
38
Male
BOOZBRUS
05:16:19
07:33:00
48
15A
Erik KOTZE
Erik KOTZE #15A
Male 
05:16:19
05:16:19
39
Male
39
Male
BOOZBRUS
05:16:19
07:33:00
49
2A
Vernon ALLPORT
Vernon ALLPORT #2A
Male 
05:16:36
05:16:36
40
Male
40
Male
NOW
07:33:00
50
35A
Danie UYS
Danie UYS #35A
Male 
05:20:00
05:20:00
41
Male
41
Male
DISSIEGECOVERNIE
05:20:01
07:33:00
51
35B
Philip MYBURGH
Philip MYBURGH #35B
Male 
05:20:01
05:20:01
42
Male
42
Male
DISSIEGECOVERNIE
05:20:01
07:33:00
52
14A
Brett SNYDERS
Brett SNYDERS #14A
Male 
05:20:39
05:20:39
43
Male
43
Male
SNYDERSCORP
05:20:40
07:30:00
53
14B
Jason SNYDERS
Jason SNYDERS #14B
Male 
05:20:40
05:20:40
44
Male
44
Male
SNYDERSCORP
05:20:40
07:30:00
54
18A
Jeremy MACKINTOSH
Jeremy MACKINTOSH #18A
Male 
05:53:45
05:53:45
45
Male
45
Mixed
CHALK AND CHEESE
05:53:50
07:30:00
56
4A
Raymond BLAKE
Raymond BLAKE #4A
Male 
06:07:23
06:07:23
46
Male
46
Male
CBR 1
06:07:45
07:30:00
58
21B
Kylen SWARTZBERG
Kylen SWARTZBERG #21B
Male 
06:07:42
06:07:42
47
Male
47
Male
CBR
06:07:47
07:30:00
59
4B
Raymond MEDHURST
Raymond MEDHURST #4B
Male 
06:07:45
06:07:45
48
Male
48
Male
CBR 1
06:07:45
07:30:00
60
21A
Richard BAKER
Richard BAKER #21A
Male 
06:07:47
06:07:47
49
Male
49
Male
CBR
06:07:47
07:30:00
61
1A
Gregory ALLIN
Gregory ALLIN #1A
Male 
06:43:49
06:43:49
50
Male
50
Mixed
ZUMBOOZIE
06:43:54
07:30:00
64
16A
Delon LA VITA
Delon LA VITA #16A
Male 
06:44:01
06:44:01
51
Male
51
Mixed
SPUTNIKS
06:44:01
07:30:00
65
32A
Buckey SYMONS
Buckey SYMONS #32A
Male 
06:48:29
06:48:29
52
Male
52
Male
BUCKWILD
06:48:31
07:30:00
66
32B
Doug BURDEN
Doug BURDEN #32B
Male 
06:48:31
06:48:31
53
Male
53
Male
BUCKWILD
06:48:31
07:30:00
67
25A
Michael RAE
Michael RAE #25A
Male 
07:12:21
07:12:21
54
Male
54
Male
SALT CRACK EXPRESS
07:12:25
07:30:00
68
17A
Greg LIVINGSTON
Greg LIVINGSTON #17A
Male 
07:12:23
07:12:23
55
Male
55
Male
MUD MASTERS I
07:12:30
07:30:00
69
25B
James Daniel CARR
James Daniel CARR #25B
Male 
07:12:25
07:12:25
56
Male
56
Male
SALT CRACK EXPRESS
07:12:25
07:30:00
70
37A
Leon VAN HONSCHOOTEN
Leon VAN HONSCHOOTEN #37A
Male 
07:12:27
07:12:27
57
Male
57
Male
EPNS
07:12:33
07:30:00
71
33B
Joe VON AULOCK
Joe VON AULOCK #33B
Male 
07:12:29
07:12:29
58
Male
58
Male
KATVIS & BOETJAN
07:12:35
07:30:00
72
17B
Steven John RAE
Steven John RAE #17B
Male 
07:12:30
07:12:30
59
Male
59
Male
MUD MASTERS I
07:12:30
07:30:00
73
37B
Frederic CORNET
Frederic CORNET #37B
Male 
07:12:33
07:12:33
60
Male
60
Male
EPNS
07:12:33
07:30:00
74
33A
Martin THIRLWELL
Martin THIRLWELL #33A
Male 
07:12:35
07:12:35
61
Male
61
Male
KATVIS & BOETJAN
07:12:35
07:30:00
2B
Calvin CHRISTY
Calvin CHRISTY #2B
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Male
NOW
07:33:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023