Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (191 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
77
1380
Chris CLARKE
Chris CLARKE #1380
Male Senior 17-39
00:53:46
00:53:46
39
(51)
Senior 17-39
39
Male
51
6:19 min/km
00:53:46
79
1186
Nicholas YEO
Nicholas YEO #1186
Male Senior 17-39
00:53:54
00:53:54
40
(52)
Senior 17-39
40
Male
52
6:20 min/km
00:53:54
81
1177
Jacobus MEINTJIES
Jacobus MEINTJIES #1177
Male Veteran 40-49
00:53:58
00:53:58
10
(53)
Veteran 40-49
10
Male
53
6:21 min/km
00:53:58
83
1099
Casper GOUS
Casper GOUS #1099
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:28
00:54:28
41
(54)
Senior 17-39
41
Male
54
6:24 min/km
00:54:28
84
1098
Elmi BOSHOFF
Elmi BOSHOFF #1098
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:28
00:54:28
42
(55)
Senior 17-39
42
Male
55
6:24 min/km
00:54:28
86
1090
Dillon KROUKAMP
Dillon KROUKAMP #1090
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:31
00:54:31
43
(56)
Senior 17-39
43
Male
56
6:24 min/km
00:54:31
87
1405
Duan ZAAIMAN
Duan ZAAIMAN #1405
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:31
00:54:31
44
(57)
Senior 17-39
44
Male
57
6:24 min/km
00:54:31
88
1342
Hennie JACOBS
Hennie JACOBS #1342
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:34
00:54:34
45
(58)
Senior 17-39
45
Male
58
6:25 min/km
00:54:34
89
1390
Adriaan BURDEN
Adriaan BURDEN #1390
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:37
00:54:37
46
(59)
Senior 17-39
46
Male
59
6:25 min/km
00:54:37
90
1216
Robert TRANKLE
Robert TRANKLE #1216
Male Senior 17-39
00:54:41
00:54:41
47
(60)
Senior 17-39
47
Male
60
6:26 min/km
00:54:41
93
1432
Alexander VAN DER LINDE
Alexander VAN DER LINDE #1432
Male Junior U17
00:54:51
00:54:51
2
(61)
Junior U17
2
Male
61
6:27 min/km
00:54:51
95
1328
Phillip RABIE
Phillip RABIE #1328
Male Senior 17-39
00:55:16
00:55:16
48
(62)
Senior 17-39
48
Male
62
6:30 min/km
00:55:16
98
1031
Jeremy DAVIDS
Jeremy DAVIDS #1031
Male Senior 17-39
00:55:33
00:55:33
49
(63)
Senior 17-39
49
Male
63
6:32 min/km
00:55:33
99
1169
Patrick LESLIE
Patrick LESLIE #1169
Male Senior 17-39
00:55:42
00:55:42
50
(64)
Senior 17-39
50
Male
64
6:33 min/km
00:55:42
100
1362
Michael KOTZÉ
Michael KOTZÉ #1362
Male Senior 17-39
00:55:49
00:55:49
51
(65)
Senior 17-39
51
Male
65
6:34 min/km
00:55:49
101
1180
Izak SPANGENBERG
Izak SPANGENBERG #1180
Male Senior 17-39
00:55:49
00:55:49
52
(66)
Senior 17-39
52
Male
66
6:34 min/km
00:55:49
104
1325
Arno LATEGAN
Arno LATEGAN #1325
Male Junior U17
00:55:58
00:55:58
3
(67)
Junior U17
3
Male
67
6:35 min/km
00:55:58
106
1670
Rimon DU PLESSIS
Rimon DU PLESSIS #1670
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:04
00:56:04
53
(68)
Senior 17-39
53
Male
68
6:35 min/km
00:56:04
107
1262
Herman ROSSOUW
Herman ROSSOUW #1262
Male Veteran 40-49
00:56:09
00:56:09
11
(69)
Veteran 40-49
11
Male
69
6:36 min/km
00:56:09
108
1412
Izak BUYS
Izak BUYS #1412
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:09
00:56:09
54
(70)
Senior 17-39
54
Male
70
6:36 min/km
00:56:09
109
1373
Francois VAN DEVENTER
Francois VAN DEVENTER #1373
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:19
00:56:19
55
(71)
Senior 17-39
55
Male
71
6:37 min/km
00:56:19
110
1143
Nawaaz PATTERSON
Nawaaz PATTERSON #1143
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:22
00:56:22
56
(72)
Senior 17-39
56
Male
72
6:37 min/km
00:56:22
112
1410
Lucy TER MORSHUIZEN
Lucy TER MORSHUIZEN #1410
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:40
00:56:40
57
(73)
Senior 17-39
57
Male
73
6:40 min/km
00:56:40
114
1185
Wouter BOTHA
Wouter BOTHA #1185
Male Master 50-59
00:56:43
00:56:43
3
(74)
Master 50-59
3
Male
74
6:40 min/km
00:56:43
115
1196
Ash FORTUIN
Ash FORTUIN #1196
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:49
00:56:49
58
(75)
Senior 17-39
58
Male
75
6:41 min/km
00:56:49
116
1683
Marvin ERENDSEN
Marvin ERENDSEN #1683
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:49
00:56:49
59
(76)
Senior 17-39
59
Male
76
6:41 min/km
00:56:49
117
1252
Zander LOURENS
Zander LOURENS #1252
Male Senior 17-39
00:56:52
00:56:52
60
(77)
Senior 17-39
60
Male
77
6:41 min/km
00:56:52
119
1153
Lyle SOLOMONS
Lyle SOLOMONS #1153
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:00
00:57:00
61
(78)
Senior 17-39
61
Male
78
6:42 min/km
00:57:00
120
1403
Jethro GEORGIADES
Jethro GEORGIADES #1403
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:00
00:57:00
62
(79)
Senior 17-39
62
Male
79
6:42 min/km
00:57:00
121
1551
Jay BLUM
Jay BLUM #1551
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:05
00:57:05
63
(80)
Senior 17-39
63
Male
80
6:42 min/km
00:57:05
123
1142
Ghoosain ISMAIL
Ghoosain ISMAIL #1142
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:07
00:57:07
64
(81)
Senior 17-39
64
Male
81
6:43 min/km
00:57:07
129
1270
Charl DE LANGE
Charl DE LANGE #1270
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:34
00:57:34
65
(82)
Senior 17-39
65
Male
82
6:46 min/km
00:57:34
130
1240
Adre LE ROUX
Adre LE ROUX #1240
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:35
00:57:35
66
(83)
Senior 17-39
66
Male
83
6:46 min/km
00:57:35
131
1253
Pieter DE LANGE
Pieter DE LANGE #1253
Male Senior 17-39
00:57:35
00:57:35
67
(84)
Senior 17-39
67
Male
84
6:46 min/km
00:57:35
133
1301
Zaeem EBRAHIM
Zaeem EBRAHIM #1301
Male Senior 17-39
00:58:00
00:58:00
68
(85)
Senior 17-39
68
Male
85
6:49 min/km
00:58:00
134
1439
Katsutaka KIKKAWA
Katsutaka KIKKAWA #1439
Male Master 50-59
00:58:11
00:58:11
4
(86)
Master 50-59
4
Male
86
6:50 min/km
00:58:11
135
1352
Armand MEYER
Armand MEYER #1352
Male Senior 17-39
00:58:15
00:58:15
69
(87)
Senior 17-39
69
Male
87
6:51 min/km
00:58:15
136
1232
Robin LACEY
Robin LACEY #1232
Male Veteran 40-49
00:58:21
00:58:21
12
(88)
Veteran 40-49
12
Male
88
6:51 min/km
00:58:21
137
1233
Elezar KRUGER
Elezar KRUGER #1233
Male Senior 17-39
00:58:23
00:58:23
70
(89)
Senior 17-39
70
Male
89
6:52 min/km
00:58:23
138
1093
Murray SWART
Murray SWART #1093
Male Veteran 40-49
00:58:25
00:58:25
13
(90)
Veteran 40-49
13
Male
90
6:52 min/km
00:58:25
139
1249
Junior MAGODA
Junior MAGODA #1249
Male Junior U17
00:58:28
00:58:28
4
(91)
Junior U17
4
Male
91
6:52 min/km
00:58:28
144
1118
Jan-Paul DU PLESSIS
Jan-Paul DU PLESSIS #1118
Male Senior 17-39
00:58:37
00:58:37
71
(92)
Senior 17-39
71
Male
92
6:53 min/km
00:58:37
147
1113
Bob HOBSON
Bob HOBSON #1113
Male Master 50-59
00:58:46
00:58:46
5
(93)
Master 50-59
5
Male
93
6:54 min/km
00:58:46
148
1250
Cailin CHADELIN
Cailin CHADELIN #1250
Male Junior U17
00:59:01
00:59:01
5
(94)
Junior U17
5
Male
94
6:56 min/km
00:59:01
150
1238
Joshua MATTHEWS
Joshua MATTHEWS #1238
Male Senior 17-39
00:59:11
00:59:11
72
(95)
Senior 17-39
72
Male
95
6:57 min/km
00:59:11
152
1123
Lloyd BECKER
Lloyd BECKER #1123
Male Senior 17-39
00:59:15
00:59:15
73
(96)
Senior 17-39
73
Male
96
6:58 min/km
00:59:15
154
1376
Dustin FOURIE
Dustin FOURIE #1376
Male Senior 17-39
00:59:16
00:59:16
74
(97)
Senior 17-39
74
Male
97
6:58 min/km
00:59:16
155
1133
Michael MAAS
Michael MAAS #1133
Male Senior 17-39
00:59:21
00:59:21
75
(98)
Senior 17-39
75
Male
98
6:58 min/km
00:59:21
156
1261
De Wet DU TOIT
De Wet DU TOIT #1261
Male Master 50-59
00:59:31
00:59:31
6
(99)
Master 50-59
6
Male
99
7:00 min/km
00:59:31
158
1225
Martin FINSTERBUSCH
Martin FINSTERBUSCH #1225
Male Senior 17-39
00:59:39
00:59:39
76
(100)
Senior 17-39
76
Male
100
7:01 min/km
00:59:39
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (191 items)
© 2023