Trail Garlet - Rodrigues
27/06/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.5km
11.5km
2.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
Pace
51
311
Alex HENRIETTE
Alex HENRIETTE #311
Male 40-49
01:29:45
01:29:45
8
(44)
40-49
8
Male
44
11.5
7:48 min/km
01:29:45
7:48 min/km
52
198
Didier Clarence BOZELLE
Didier Clarence BOZELLE #198
Male 23-39
01:30:38
01:30:38
20
(45)
23-39
20
Male
45
11.5
7:52 min/km
01:30:38
7:52 min/km
53
154
Lucas MEUNIER
Lucas MEUNIER #154
Male 16-22
01:30:59
01:30:59
7
(46)
16-22
7
Male
46
11.5
7:54 min/km
01:30:59
7:54 min/km
54
178
Johnson PIERRE LOUIS
Johnson PIERRE LOUIS #178
Male 23-39
01:31:27
01:31:27
21
(47)
23-39
21
Male
47
11.5
7:57 min/km
01:31:27
7:57 min/km
55
100
Diona FLORE
Diona FLORE #100
Female 40-49
01:31:30
01:31:30
4
(8)
40-49
4
Female
8
11.5
7:57 min/km
01:31:30
7:57 min/km
56
252
Anne Marie Chantal ANDRE
Anne Marie Chantal ANDRE #252
Female 50-100
01:34:33
01:34:33
2
(9)
50-100
2
Female
9
11.5
8:13 min/km
01:34:33
8:13 min/km
57
186
Jean Darel LAROSE
Jean Darel LAROSE #186
Male 23-39
01:35:07
01:35:07
22
(48)
23-39
22
Male
48
11.5
8:16 min/km
01:35:07
8:16 min/km
58
193
Noah Alexis ONG TONE
Noah Alexis ONG TONE #193
Male 16-22
01:35:19
01:35:19
8
(49)
16-22
8
Male
49
11.5
8:17 min/km
01:35:19
8:17 min/km
59
155
Fock Keng HO TU NAM
Fock Keng HO TU NAM #155
Male 50-100
01:36:03
01:36:03
5
(50)
50-100
5
Male
50
11.5
8:21 min/km
01:36:03
8:21 min/km
60
150
Berseman HALL
Berseman HALL #150
Male 40-49
01:37:03
01:37:03
9
(51)
40-49
9
Male
51
11.5
8:26 min/km
01:37:03
8:26 min/km
61
288
Bruneau AGATHE
Bruneau AGATHE #288
Male 23-39
01:37:04
01:37:04
23
(52)
23-39
23
Male
52
11.5
8:26 min/km
01:37:04
8:26 min/km
62
221
Jean George Adams EDOUARD
Jean George Adams EDOUARD #221
Male 16-22
01:37:48
01:37:48
9
(53)
16-22
9
Male
53
11.5
8:30 min/km
01:37:48
8:30 min/km
63
303
Jean MIGALE
Jean MIGALE #303
Male 50-100
01:40:15
01:40:15
6
(54)
50-100
6
Male
54
11.5
8:43 min/km
01:40:15
8:43 min/km
64
152
Francoise HALL
Francoise HALL #152
Female 23-39
01:40:24
01:40:24
4
(10)
23-39
4
Female
10
11.5
8:43 min/km
01:40:24
8:43 min/km
65
120
Andrew Kennan EDOUARD
Andrew Kennan EDOUARD #120
Male 0-12
01:40:57
01:40:57
2
(55)
0-12
2
Male
55
11.5
8:46 min/km
01:40:57
8:46 min/km
66
105
Jean Alex BAPTISTE
Jean Alex BAPTISTE #105
Male 40-49
01:41:29
01:41:29
10
(56)
40-49
10
Male
56
11.5
8:49 min/km
01:41:29
8:49 min/km
67
111
Rosy FELICITE
Rosy FELICITE #111
Female 50-100
01:41:34
01:41:34
3
(11)
50-100
3
Female
11
11.5
8:49 min/km
01:41:34
8:49 min/km
68
188
Joseph Johnson MILAZAR
Joseph Johnson MILAZAR #188
Male 23-39
01:42:54
01:42:54
24
(57)
23-39
24
Male
57
11.5
8:56 min/km
01:42:54
8:56 min/km
69
296
Marie Natacha MEUNIER
Marie Natacha MEUNIER #296
Female 23-39
01:43:03
01:43:03
5
(12)
23-39
5
Female
12
11.5
8:57 min/km
01:43:03
8:57 min/km
70
400
Joseph Giani NAVETTE
Joseph Giani NAVETTE #400
Male 23-39
01:44:18
01:44:18
25
(58)
23-39
25
Male
58
11.5
9:04 min/km
01:44:18
9:04 min/km
71
246
Jean Paul Hedley ETIENNE
Jean Paul Hedley ETIENNE #246
Male 23-39
01:44:58
01:44:58
26
(59)
23-39
26
Male
59
11.5
9:07 min/km
01:44:58
9:07 min/km
72
215
Marie Nova PLAICHE
Marie Nova PLAICHE #215
Female 23-39
01:47:25
01:47:25
6
(13)
23-39
6
Female
13
11.5
9:20 min/km
01:47:25
9:20 min/km
73
315
James Tennyson BEGUE
James Tennyson BEGUE #315
Male 40-49
01:47:35
01:47:35
11
(60)
40-49
11
Male
60
11.5
9:21 min/km
01:47:35
9:21 min/km
74
195
Chris Manoel PRUDENCE
Chris Manoel PRUDENCE #195
Male 23-39
01:48:30
01:48:30
27
(61)
23-39
27
Male
61
11.5
9:26 min/km
01:48:30
9:26 min/km
75
103
Clara FLORE
Clara FLORE #103
Female 40-49
01:48:46
01:48:46
5
(14)
40-49
5
Female
14
11.5
9:27 min/km
01:48:46
9:27 min/km
76
228
Jean Gringo BEGUE
Jean Gringo BEGUE #228
Male 40-49
01:49:14
01:49:14
12
(62)
40-49
12
Male
62
11.5
9:29 min/km
01:49:14
9:29 min/km
77
149
Nicol GUILLAUME
Nicol GUILLAUME #149
Male 40-49
01:50:10
01:50:10
13
(63)
40-49
13
Male
63
11.5
9:34 min/km
01:50:10
9:34 min/km
78
213
Hans Wilfred BEGUE
Hans Wilfred BEGUE #213
Male 23-39
01:50:40
01:50:40
28
(64)
23-39
28
Male
64
11.5
9:37 min/km
01:50:40
9:37 min/km
79
163
Marie Sylvano LEGENTIL
Marie Sylvano LEGENTIL #163
Female 40-49
01:51:15
01:51:15
6
(15)
40-49
6
Female
15
11.5
9:40 min/km
01:51:15
9:40 min/km
80
388
Pillay Samoo RAMSAMY
Pillay Samoo RAMSAMY #388
Male 50-100
01:51:34
01:51:34
7
(65)
50-100
7
Male
65
11.5
9:42 min/km
01:51:34
9:42 min/km
81
112
Louis Aldridge CASTEL
Louis Aldridge CASTEL #112
Male 23-39
01:52:51
01:52:51
29
(66)
23-39
29
Male
66
11.5
9:48 min/km
01:52:51
9:48 min/km
82
204
Marie Sayana PERRINE-STE MARIE'
Marie Sayana PERRINE-STE MARIE' #204
Female 23-39
01:53:07
01:53:07
7
(16)
23-39
7
Female
16
11.5
9:50 min/km
01:53:07
9:50 min/km
83
199
Joseph Stephano ROSE
Joseph Stephano ROSE #199
Male 23-39
01:53:21
01:53:21
30
(67)
23-39
30
Male
67
11.5
9:51 min/km
01:53:21
9:51 min/km
84
214
Marie Patricia GUILLAUME
Marie Patricia GUILLAUME #214
Female 40-49
01:54:29
01:54:29
7
(17)
40-49
7
Female
17
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:29
9:57 min/km
85
177
Jimmy Stephan LUICELLE
Jimmy Stephan LUICELLE #177
Male 23-39
01:54:30
01:54:30
31
(68)
23-39
31
Male
68
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:30
9:57 min/km
86
194
Tuewan ONG TONE
Tuewan ONG TONE #194
Male 50-100
01:54:32
01:54:32
8
(69)
50-100
8
Male
69
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:32
9:57 min/km
87
162
Dorina LEGENTIL
Dorina LEGENTIL #162
Female 23-39
01:55:02
01:55:02
8
(18)
23-39
8
Female
18
11.5
10:00 min/km
01:55:02
10:00 min/km
88
144
Ricardo FELICITE
Ricardo FELICITE #144
Male 40-49
01:56:27
01:56:27
14
(70)
40-49
14
Male
70
11.5
10:07 min/km
01:56:27
10:07 min/km
89
125
Jacques Noelly BEGUE
Jacques Noelly BEGUE #125
Male 23-39
01:57:37
01:57:37
32
(71)
23-39
32
Male
71
11.5
10:13 min/km
01:57:37
10:13 min/km
90
147
Clement FRANCOIS
Clement FRANCOIS #147
Male 23-39
01:57:40
01:57:40
33
(72)
23-39
33
Male
72
11.5
10:13 min/km
01:57:40
10:13 min/km
91
138
Serge Julien CORALIE
Serge Julien CORALIE #138
Male 40-49
01:58:22
01:58:22
15
(73)
40-49
15
Male
73
11.5
10:17 min/km
01:58:22
10:17 min/km
92
146
Magdalena FLORE
Magdalena FLORE #146
Female 40-49
01:58:32
01:58:32
8
(19)
40-49
8
Female
19
11.5
10:18 min/km
01:58:32
10:18 min/km
93
169
Hans LEONG KYE
Hans LEONG KYE #169
Male 13-15
02:01:21
02:01:21
7
(74)
13-15
7
Male
74
11.5
10:33 min/km
02:01:21
10:33 min/km
94
166
Didier LEONG KYE
Didier LEONG KYE #166
Male 40-49
02:01:48
02:01:48
16
(75)
40-49
16
Male
75
11.5
10:35 min/km
02:01:48
10:35 min/km
95
174
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI #174
Male 40-49
02:05:39
02:05:39
17
(76)
40-49
17
Male
76
11.5
10:55 min/km
02:05:39
10:55 min/km
96
134
Marie Vanessa EMILIEN
Marie Vanessa EMILIEN #134
Female 23-39
02:07:31
02:07:31
9
(20)
23-39
9
Female
20
11.5
11:05 min/km
02:07:31
11:05 min/km
97
203
Isabelle SPEVILLE
Isabelle SPEVILLE #203
Female 23-39
02:07:41
02:07:41
10
(21)
23-39
10
Female
21
11.5
11:06 min/km
02:07:41
11:06 min/km
98
275
Vincent Kwet Lien HOW CHOW WAH
Vincent Kwet Lien HOW CHOW WAH #275
Male 23-39
02:12:28
02:12:28
34
(77)
23-39
34
Male
77
11.5
11:31 min/km
02:12:28
11:31 min/km
99
102
Marie Claudette GUILLAUME
Marie Claudette GUILLAUME #102
Female 40-49
02:12:31
02:12:31
9
(22)
40-49
9
Female
22
11.5
11:31 min/km
02:12:31
11:31 min/km
100
139
Hansraj SEWNUNDUN
Hansraj SEWNUNDUN #139
Male 23-39
02:14:45
02:14:45
35
(78)
23-39
35
Male
78
11.5
11:43 min/km
02:14:45
11:43 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
© 2023