Cradle Mountain Trophy
05/06/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
75km Challenge
45km Adventure
25km Mini Adventure
20km Trail Run
15km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
5km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
O/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
61
1018
Dermot COUGHLAN
Dermot COUGHLAN #1018
Male Sub Vets
08:46:57
08:46:57
10
(55)
Sub Vets
10
Male
55
05:34:08
60
03:12:49
61
1021
Garth DE JAGER
Garth DE JAGER #1021
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
1031
Chester GOODBURN
Chester GOODBURN #1031
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
04:19:03
1011
Neil BOSHOFF
Neil BOSHOFF #1011
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
04:24:04
1017
Stu CONLAN
Stu CONLAN #1017
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
04:31:58
1041
Mike KNOWLER
Mike KNOWLER #1041
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
1044
Kyle LE BRON
Kyle LE BRON #1044
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
1065
Neil SALZMANN
Neil SALZMANN #1065
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
04:23:59
1099
Samuel PIENAAR
Samuel PIENAAR #1099
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
1100
Sven VOIGT
Sven VOIGT #1100
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
03:34:09
1101
Bertus ODENDAAL
Bertus ODENDAAL #1101
Male Sub Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub Vets
Male
02:47:54
2
1069
Mpho SEBOPA
Mpho SEBOPA #1069
Male Senior
04:30:01
04:30:01
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
02:44:40
2
01:45:21
2
3
1079
Kabelo TSHUKUDU
Kabelo TSHUKUDU #1079
Male Senior
04:30:08
04:30:08
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
02:44:45
3
01:45:22
3
7
1047
Kabelo MADUNA
Kabelo MADUNA #1047
Male Senior
05:10:43
05:10:43
3
(6)
Senior
3
Male
6
03:25:03
20
01:45:39
7
8
1057
Halalisani NDEBELE
Halalisani NDEBELE #1057
Male Senior
05:14:56
05:14:56
4
(7)
Senior
4
Male
7
03:29:42
23
01:45:14
8
9
1070
Tlotlo SELALA
Tlotlo SELALA #1070
Male Senior
05:15:04
05:15:04
5
(8)
Senior
5
Male
8
03:29:50
24
01:45:13
9
13
1048
William MAJAPHOLO
William MAJAPHOLO #1048
Male Senior
05:23:04
05:23:04
6
(12)
Senior
6
Male
12
03:24:51
19
01:58:12
13
16
1108
Kabelo MOTSHEGOA
Kabelo MOTSHEGOA #1108
Male Senior
05:25:03
05:25:03
7
(15)
Senior
7
Male
15
03:25:13
21
01:59:49
16
18
1096
Masixole ZONDANI
Masixole ZONDANI #1096
Male Senior
05:26:30
05:26:30
8
(17)
Senior
8
Male
17
03:31:00
25
01:55:30
18
21
1088
Sean WEBBER
Sean WEBBER #1088
Male Senior
05:42:34
05:42:34
9
(20)
Senior
9
Male
20
03:15:24
13
02:27:09
21
27
1085
Marnich VAN WYNGAARDT
Marnich VAN WYNGAARDT #1085
Male Senior
06:00:58
06:00:58
10
(26)
Senior
10
Male
26
03:35:44
28
02:25:14
27
32
1059
Yvan NYS
Yvan NYS #1059
Male Senior
06:30:51
06:30:51
11
(29)
Senior
11
Male
29
04:12:40
32
02:18:10
32
1084
Hennie VAN WYK
Hennie VAN WYK #1084
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
5
1050
Alex MASON-APPS
Alex MASON-APPS #1050
Male Ou Manne
04:58:26
04:58:26
1
(4)
Ou Manne
1
Male
4
02:56:19
5
02:02:07
5
10
1006
Steve BERKOWITZ
Steve BERKOWITZ #1006
Male Ou Manne
05:16:04
05:16:04
2
(9)
Ou Manne
2
Male
9
03:07:58
8
02:08:05
10
11
1000
Craig ABSALOM
Craig ABSALOM #1000
Male Ou Manne
05:17:31
05:17:31
3
(10)
Ou Manne
3
Male
10
03:09:20
9
02:08:11
11
12
1035
Gavin HORN
Gavin HORN #1035
Male Ou Manne
05:19:47
05:19:47
4
(11)
Ou Manne
4
Male
11
02:57:50
6
02:21:56
12
15
1046
Stewart MACLEOD
Stewart MACLEOD #1046
Male Ou Manne
05:24:47
05:24:47
5
(14)
Ou Manne
5
Male
14
03:15:29
14
02:09:18
15
19
1036
Ernst HORN
Ernst HORN #1036
Male Ou Manne
05:30:48
05:30:48
6
(18)
Ou Manne
6
Male
18
03:16:39
16
02:14:09
19
24
1068
Vic SEABRA
Vic SEABRA #1068
Male Ou Manne
05:50:23
05:50:23
7
(23)
Ou Manne
7
Male
23
03:28:49
22
02:21:33
24
38
1080
Sybrand VAN DEN BERG
Sybrand VAN DEN BERG #1080
Male Ou Manne
06:52:19
06:52:19
8
(33)
Ou Manne
8
Male
33
04:16:34
36
02:35:45
38
42
1051
Frans MEYER
Frans MEYER #1051
Male Ou Manne
07:06:07
07:06:07
9
(37)
Ou Manne
9
Male
37
04:32:35
43
02:33:31
42
43
1113
Brandon DIEDRICKS
Brandon DIEDRICKS #1113
Male Ou Manne
07:11:23
07:11:23
10
(38)
Ou Manne
10
Male
38
04:37:57
48
02:33:25
43
46
1056
Harry NAY
Harry NAY #1056
Male Ou Manne
07:19:50
07:19:50
11
(41)
Ou Manne
11
Male
41
04:36:57
46
02:42:53
46
60
1004
Garin BARRETT
Garin BARRETT #1004
Male Ou Manne
08:46:49
08:46:49
12
(54)
Ou Manne
12
Male
54
05:34:05
59
03:12:44
60
1020
Quintin CROSS
Quintin CROSS #1020
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
04:13:10
1066
Kobus SCHMIDT
Kobus SCHMIDT #1066
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
05:34:10
1067
Franco SCRIBANTE
Franco SCRIBANTE #1067
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1064
Deon ROSSOUW
Deon ROSSOUW #1064
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1049
Stefano MAS
Stefano MAS #1049
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1043
Jeff LANGEVELDT
Jeff LANGEVELDT #1043
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1033
Garry HOARE
Garry HOARE #1033
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
05:03:06
1039
Johan JORDAAN
Johan JORDAAN #1039
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1071
Danie SIMPSON
Danie SIMPSON #1071
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1106
Mark GROBBELAAR
Mark GROBBELAAR #1106
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1094
Philip WRIGHTSON
Philip WRIGHTSON #1094
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
1095
Stuart YATES
Stuart YATES #1095
Male Ou Manne
DNF
DNF
Ou Manne
Male
29
1072
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #1072
Female Open Women
06:13:10
06:13:10
1
(1)
Open Women
1
Female
1
03:24:33
17
02:48:37
29
30
1053
Refilwe MOGOROSI
Refilwe MOGOROSI #1053
Female Open Women
06:13:15
06:13:15
2
(2)
Open Women
2
Female
2
03:24:35
18
02:48:39
30
36
1024
Arlene DRAKE
Arlene DRAKE #1024
Female Open Women
06:46:39
06:46:39
3
(3)
Open Women
3
Female
3
04:18:09
38
02:28:30
36
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023