Sani Stagger
21/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
30km Stumble
20km Stumble
38km Stagger Trail
21km Stagger Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
53
451
Candice TALBOT
Candice TALBOT #451
Female Open
07:23:59
07:23:59
14
(22)
Open
14
Female
22
13:03:51
68
452
Gregory LEVIN
Gregory LEVIN #452
Male 40-49
08:12:33
08:12:33
20
(36)
40-49
20
Male
36
13:51:09
1
453
Kenneth RAMOSENA
Kenneth RAMOSENA #453
Male 40-49
04:32:06
04:32:06
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
10:10:09
54
454
Angela BUNGE
Angela BUNGE #454
Female Open
07:23:59
07:23:59
15
(23)
Open
15
Female
23
13:03:52
74
455
Gaynor EGELAND
Gaynor EGELAND #455
Female Open
08:32:09
08:32:09
22
(36)
Open
22
Female
36
14:11:47
52
456
Robyn GILSON
Robyn GILSON #456
Female Open
07:23:58
07:23:58
13
(21)
Open
13
Female
21
13:03:51
28
457
Ryan ELSON
Ryan ELSON #457
Male Open
06:34:08
06:34:08
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
12:15:25
36
458
Kenneth JOUBERT
Kenneth JOUBERT #458
Male 40-49
06:49:25
06:49:25
11
(23)
40-49
11
Male
23
12:30:30
35
459
Heidi JOUBERT
Heidi JOUBERT #459
Female Open
06:49:24
06:49:24
9
(13)
Open
9
Female
13
12:30:30
34
460
Jean PENHALIGON
Jean PENHALIGON #460
Female Open
06:49:24
06:49:24
8
(12)
Open
8
Female
12
12:30:29
13
461
Greg WHITE
Greg WHITE #461
Male 40-49
05:57:29
05:57:29
6
(10)
40-49
6
Male
10
11:38:19
47
462
Martina LONGMORE
Martina LONGMORE #462
Female 40-49
07:15:47
07:15:47
7
(17)
40-49
7
Female
17
12:55:54
48
463
Ronel STEVENS
Ronel STEVENS #463
Female 40-49
07:15:47
07:15:47
8
(18)
40-49
8
Female
18
12:55:54
20
464
Robert WOLHUTER
Robert WOLHUTER #464
Male Open
06:18:57
06:18:57
7
(15)
Open
7
Male
15
11:56:34
49
465
Nicky IRVINE
Nicky IRVINE #465
Female Open
07:15:47
07:15:47
11
(19)
Open
11
Female
19
12:55:55
19
466
Nic SNYMAN
Nic SNYMAN #466
Male Open
06:17:53
06:17:53
6
(14)
Open
6
Male
14
11:56:30
38
467
Wimpie LE ROUX
Wimpie LE ROUX #467
Male 40-49
06:51:25
06:51:25
12
(24)
40-49
12
Male
24
12:30:01
468
David CHAMBERS
David CHAMBERS #468
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
10:56:44
469
Mike MIDDLETON
Mike MIDDLETON #469
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
2
470
Adrian CHAMBERS
Adrian CHAMBERS #470
Male 40-49
04:45:17
04:45:17
2
(2)
40-49
2
Male
2
10:22:55
7
471
Apiwe GAGA
Apiwe GAGA #471
Female Open
05:02:29
05:02:29
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
10:40:18
10
472
Christili MULLER
Christili MULLER #472
Female Open
05:48:41
05:48:41
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
11:27:03
22
473
Mundy CARROLL
Mundy CARROLL #473
Male 40-49
06:19:34
06:19:34
10
(17)
40-49
10
Male
17
12:00:12
21
474
Glyn TUDOR
Glyn TUDOR #474
Male 40-49
06:19:34
06:19:34
9
(16)
40-49
9
Male
16
12:00:12
51
475
Cutter MBONGWE
Cutter MBONGWE #475
Male 50-59
07:19:52
07:19:52
2
(31)
50-59
2
Male
31
12:57:43
9
476
Matt LAMMERS
Matt LAMMERS #476
Male Open
05:16:04
05:16:04
3
(7)
Open
3
Male
7
10:53:43
46
477
Ian GRIFFITHS
Ian GRIFFITHS #477
Male Open
07:11:37
07:11:37
12
(30)
Open
12
Male
30
12:49:57
78
478
Kabelo SEBOGODI
Kabelo SEBOGODI #478
Male Open
08:38:43
08:38:43
13
(40)
Open
13
Male
40
14:20:13
77
479
Tebogo MOLOISANE
Tebogo MOLOISANE #479
Male 40-49
08:38:42
08:38:42
21
(39)
40-49
21
Male
39
14:20:13
43
480
Thabo MANYANE
Thabo MANYANE #480
Male 40-49
07:09:40
07:09:40
16
(28)
40-49
16
Male
28
12:51:12
481
Johan KRUGER
Johan KRUGER #481
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
11:36:40
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023