Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 2 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
733
43448
Boudier COETZEE
Boudier COETZEE #43448
Male Master Men
02:51:54
02:51:54
111
(598)
Master Men
111
Male
598
Finished
14.0 km/h
I
732
96689
Charl STANDER
Charl STANDER #96689
Male Master Men
02:51:52
02:51:52
110
(597)
Master Men
110
Male
597
Finished
14.0 km/h
I
731
29457
Hayden BIZAARE
Hayden BIZAARE #29457
Male Vet
02:50:12
02:50:12
161
(596)
Vet
161
Male
596
Finished
14.1 km/h
C
730
48510
Herman STEENKAMP
Herman STEENKAMP #48510
Male Vet
02:49:38
02:49:38
160
(595)
Vet
160
Male
595
Finished
14.1 km/h
C
729
18741
Brandon Le Roux
Brandon Le Roux #18741
Male Youth
02:49:09
02:49:09
75
(594)
Youth
75
Male
594
Finished
14.2 km/h
H
728
18740
Trudy Le Roux
Trudy Le Roux #18740
Female Sub-Vet
02:49:08
02:49:08
34
(135)
Sub-Vet
34
Female
135
Finished
14.2 km/h
H
727
75932
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE #75932
Female Vet
02:49:05
02:49:05
34
(134)
Vet
34
Female
134
Finished
14.2 km/h
G
726
89803
Leon LANDMAN
Leon LANDMAN #89803
Male Sub-Vet
02:48:44
02:48:44
113
(593)
Sub-Vet
113
Male
593
Finished
14.2 km/h
E
725
48576
Apie DE BEER
Apie DE BEER #48576
Male Master Men
02:48:11
02:48:11
109
(592)
Master Men
109
Male
592
Finished
14.3 km/h
F
724
63476
Jan NORTJE
Jan NORTJE #63476
Male Senior
02:47:52
02:47:52
57
(591)
Senior
57
Male
591
Finished
14.3 km/h
E
723
18406
Stephen GRAY
Stephen GRAY #18406
Male Master Men
02:47:38
02:47:38
108
(590)
Master Men
108
Male
590
Finished
14.3 km/h
G
722
18058
Retha SCHUTTE
Retha SCHUTTE #18058
Female Vet
02:47:38
02:47:38
33
(133)
Vet
33
Female
133
Finished
14.3 km/h
G
721
48520
Wickes PRETORIUS
Wickes PRETORIUS #48520
Male Vet
02:47:31
02:47:31
159
(589)
Vet
159
Male
589
Finished
14.3 km/h
D
720
16009
Gerrie MARITZ
Gerrie MARITZ #16009
Male Vet
02:47:18
02:47:18
158
(588)
Vet
158
Male
588
Finished
14.3 km/h
F
719
48239
Rowan GRUNDLINGH
Rowan GRUNDLINGH #48239
Male Vet
02:47:08
02:47:08
157
(587)
Vet
157
Male
587
Finished
14.4 km/h
H
718
14889
Andre RUDOLPH
Andre RUDOLPH #14889
Male Master Men
02:46:41
02:46:41
107
(586)
Master Men
107
Male
586
Finished
14.4 km/h
E
717
14630
Mandi DAVEL
Mandi DAVEL #14630
Female Master Women
02:46:39
02:46:39
21
(132)
Master Women
21
Female
132
Finished
14.4 km/h
E
716
15203
Tiaan HENDRIKS
Tiaan HENDRIKS #15203
Male Senior
02:46:19
02:46:19
56
(585)
Senior
56
Male
585
Finished
14.4 km/h
B
715
15367
Aldo VAN DER LINDE
Aldo VAN DER LINDE #15367
Male Sub-Vet
02:45:00
02:45:00
112
(584)
Sub-Vet
112
Male
584
Finished
14.5 km/h
H
714
31837
Francesca CONRADIE
Francesca CONRADIE #31837
Female Master Women
02:44:56
02:44:56
20
(131)
Master Women
20
Female
131
Finished
14.6 km/h
D
713
48573
Carin PRETORIUS
Carin PRETORIUS #48573
Female Master Women
02:44:56
02:44:56
19
(130)
Master Women
19
Female
130
Finished
14.6 km/h
C
712
48385
Ariaan FOUCHE
Ariaan FOUCHE #48385
Female Senior
02:44:29
02:44:29
13
(129)
Senior
13
Female
129
Finished
14.6 km/h
D
711
48330
Rudolph VAN DE VENTER
Rudolph VAN DE VENTER #48330
Male Sub-Vet
02:43:09
02:43:09
111
(583)
Sub-Vet
111
Male
583
Finished
14.7 km/h
H
710
99359
Gordon JEFFERIES
Gordon JEFFERIES #99359
Male Master Men
02:42:50
02:42:50
106
(582)
Master Men
106
Male
582
Finished
14.7 km/h
E
709
15361
Elsje ELOFF
Elsje ELOFF #15361
Female Vet
02:42:28
02:42:28
32
(128)
Vet
32
Female
128
Finished
14.8 km/h
E
708
48144
John Sacco
John Sacco #48144
Male Gr Master
02:42:14
02:42:14
36
(581)
Gr Master
36
Male
581
Finished
14.8 km/h
G
707
14367
Heinz BODENSTEIN
Heinz BODENSTEIN #14367
Male Sub-Vet
02:41:48
02:41:48
110
(580)
Sub-Vet
110
Male
580
Finished
14.8 km/h
I
706
48072
Dries DU PLESSIS
Dries DU PLESSIS #48072
Male Vet
02:41:47
02:41:47
156
(579)
Vet
156
Male
579
Finished
14.8 km/h
I
705
42591
Jacques VAN DYK
Jacques VAN DYK #42591
Male Sub-Vet
02:41:29
02:41:29
109
(578)
Sub-Vet
109
Male
578
Finished
14.9 km/h
B
704
42211
Mione LABUSCHAGNE
Mione LABUSCHAGNE #42211
Female Sub-Vet
02:41:28
02:41:28
33
(127)
Sub-Vet
33
Female
127
Finished
14.9 km/h
E
703
48542
Heinrich BOSCH
Heinrich BOSCH #48542
Male Vet
02:41:13
02:41:13
155
(577)
Vet
155
Male
577
Finished
14.9 km/h
I
702
43532
Patricia BOSCH
Patricia BOSCH #43532
Female Vet
02:41:11
02:41:11
31
(126)
Vet
31
Female
126
Finished
14.9 km/h
I
701
91739
Aretha STRYDOM
Aretha STRYDOM #91739
Female Sub-Vet
02:40:38
02:40:38
32
(125)
Sub-Vet
32
Female
125
Finished
14.9 km/h
D
700
62862
Gerhard BOTHA
Gerhard BOTHA #62862
Male Master Men
02:40:35
02:40:35
105
(576)
Master Men
105
Male
576
Finished
14.9 km/h
F
699
16044
Willie RALL
Willie RALL #16044
Male Senior
02:40:28
02:40:28
55
(575)
Senior
55
Male
575
Finished
15.0 km/h
I
698
66763
Gerrit MYBURG
Gerrit MYBURG #66763
Male Gr Master
02:40:12
02:40:12
35
(574)
Gr Master
35
Male
574
Finished
15.0 km/h
F
697
48396
Deon FOONK
Deon FOONK #48396
Male Master Men
02:39:29
02:39:29
104
(573)
Master Men
104
Male
573
Finished
15.0 km/h
I
696
18915
Wilmarene SCHOEMAN
Wilmarene SCHOEMAN #18915
Female Sub-Vet
02:39:12
02:39:12
31
(124)
Sub-Vet
31
Female
124
Finished
15.1 km/h
E
695
48356
Ruan BEZUIDENHOUD
Ruan BEZUIDENHOUD #48356
Male Youth
02:37:47
02:37:47
74
(572)
Youth
74
Male
572
Finished
15.2 km/h
C
694
48210
Johan BEZUIDENHOUD
Johan BEZUIDENHOUD #48210
Male Vet
02:37:47
02:37:47
154
(571)
Vet
154
Male
571
Finished
15.2 km/h
C
693
31756
Alexander GERBER
Alexander GERBER #31756
Male Youth
02:37:35
02:37:35
73
(570)
Youth
73
Male
570
Finished
15.2 km/h
I
692
31416
Phillip GERBER
Phillip GERBER #31416
Male Master Men
02:37:34
02:37:34
103
(569)
Master Men
103
Male
569
Finished
15.2 km/h
I
691
14116
Pieter Heinrich NEL
Pieter Heinrich NEL #14116
Male Senior
02:37:14
02:37:14
54
(568)
Senior
54
Male
568
Finished
15.3 km/h
H
690
93513
Pieta LABUSCHAGNE
Pieta LABUSCHAGNE #93513
Male Vet
02:36:03
02:36:03
153
(567)
Vet
153
Male
567
Finished
15.4 km/h
G
689
16002
Chris CLOETE
Chris CLOETE #16002
Male Gr Master
02:35:48
02:35:48
34
(566)
Gr Master
34
Male
566
Finished
15.4 km/h
F
688
15611
Mankwe MAKGATE
Mankwe MAKGATE #15611
Male Vet
02:34:31
02:34:31
152
(565)
Vet
152
Male
565
Finished
15.5 km/h
G
687
61544
Tebogo MOTSAANAKA
Tebogo MOTSAANAKA #61544
Male Vet
02:34:23
02:34:23
151
(564)
Vet
151
Male
564
Finished
15.5 km/h
H
686
66909
Clinton SCHAFER
Clinton SCHAFER #66909
Male Vet
02:34:22
02:34:22
150
(563)
Vet
150
Male
563
Finished
15.5 km/h
I
685
27848
Rian WESSELS
Rian WESSELS #27848
Male Master Men
02:34:14
02:34:14
102
(562)
Master Men
102
Male
562
Finished
15.6 km/h
G
684
22298
Corlia WESSELS
Corlia WESSELS #22298
Female Master Women
02:34:13
02:34:13
18
(123)
Master Women
18
Female
123
Finished
15.6 km/h
G
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 2 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023