ALZU Tour de Farm MTB
02/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
64km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (337 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
19
8659
Roelien HORN
Roelien HORN #8659
Female Veteran
00:52:20
00:52:20
1
(5)
Veteran
1
Female
5
Finished
17.2 km/h
All
205
8655
Richane BOTHA
Richane BOTHA #8655
Female Sprogs
01:32:05
01:32:05
10
(74)
Sprogs
10
Female
74
Finished
9.8 km/h
All
194
8652
Darren MCDONALD
Darren MCDONALD #8652
Male Veteran
01:30:23
01:30:23
34
(113)
Veteran
34
Male
113
Finished
10.0 km/h
All
108
8651
Adullah MOHAMED
Adullah MOHAMED #8651
Male Junior
01:11:30
01:11:30
17
(67)
Junior
17
Male
67
Finished
12.6 km/h
All
124
8650
Shaan VAN WYNGAARDT
Shaan VAN WYNGAARDT #8650
Male Senior
01:13:32
01:13:32
18
(76)
Senior
18
Male
76
Finished
12.2 km/h
All
290
8649
Mahdiya DAWOOD
Mahdiya DAWOOD #8649
Female Sprogs
02:12:55
02:12:55
29
(112)
Sprogs
29
Female
112
Finished
6.8 km/h
All
210
8645
Line DE JAGER
Line DE JAGER #8645
Female Sprogs
01:33:05
01:33:05
11
(76)
Sprogs
11
Female
76
Finished
9.7 km/h
All
227
8642
Charmaine COETZEE
Charmaine COETZEE #8642
Female Veteran
01:41:28
01:41:28
25
(82)
Veteran
25
Female
82
Finished
8.9 km/h
All
126
8641
Henco LOUW
Henco LOUW #8641
Male Sprogs
01:13:36
01:13:36
16
(77)
Sprogs
16
Male
77
Finished
12.2 km/h
All
244
8640
Alletta VISSER
Alletta VISSER #8640
Female Senior
01:44:35
01:44:35
32
(87)
Senior
32
Female
87
Finished
8.6 km/h
All
52
8637
Ludwig PUTTER
Ludwig PUTTER #8637
Male Sprogs
00:59:38
00:59:38
7
(35)
Sprogs
7
Male
35
Finished
15.1 km/h
All
31
8633
Bj BURGER
Bj BURGER #8633
Male Senior
00:55:17
00:55:17
5
(24)
Senior
5
Male
24
Finished
16.3 km/h
All
58
8631
Rhyno EKSTEEN
Rhyno EKSTEEN #8631
Male Senior
01:01:16
01:01:16
9
(38)
Senior
9
Male
38
Finished
14.7 km/h
All
18
8629
Name 8629
Name 8629 #8629
Unknown Unknown
00:52:19
00:52:19
1
(1)
Unknown
1
Unknown
1
Finished
17.2 km/h
All
258
8626
Aadilah BHABHA
Aadilah BHABHA #8626
Female Sprogs
01:49:09
01:49:09
17
(95)
Sprogs
17
Female
95
Finished
8.2 km/h
All
120
8622
Juan-Pierre MARAIS
Juan-Pierre MARAIS #8622
Male Senior
01:12:37
01:12:37
17
(74)
Senior
17
Male
74
Finished
12.4 km/h
All
265
8620
Kobus TROSKIES
Kobus TROSKIES #8620
Male Veteran
01:52:41
01:52:41
40
(155)
Veteran
40
Male
155
Finished
8.0 km/h
All
24
8608
Olut ERICHSEN
Olut ERICHSEN #8608
Male Veteran
00:52:40
00:52:40
5
(18)
Veteran
5
Male
18
Finished
17.1 km/h
All
8607
Jacqueline STEENKAMP
Jacqueline STEENKAMP #8607
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
All
80
8606
Justine VORSTER
Justine VORSTER #8606
Female Sprogs
01:07:37
01:07:37
4
(25)
Sprogs
4
Female
25
Finished
13.3 km/h
All
130
8605
Melanie ROBB
Melanie ROBB #8605
Female Veteran
01:14:06
01:14:06
14
(48)
Veteran
14
Female
48
Finished
12.1 km/h
All
110
8603
Zania DE KLERK
Zania DE KLERK #8603
Female Senior
01:11:51
01:11:51
15
(39)
Senior
15
Female
39
Finished
12.5 km/h
All
263
8602
Rayhaan JOOMA
Rayhaan JOOMA #8602
Male Sprogs
01:51:53
01:51:53
48
(154)
Sprogs
48
Male
154
Finished
8.0 km/h
All
154
8601
Ac PRINSLOO
Ac PRINSLOO #8601
Female Senior
01:23:13
01:23:13
22
(54)
Senior
22
Female
54
Finished
10.8 km/h
All
224
8594
Lucia VILLAR
Lucia VILLAR #8594
Female Veteran
01:38:15
01:38:15
24
(80)
Veteran
24
Female
80
Finished
9.2 km/h
All
8587
Dayne PHELAN
Dayne PHELAN #8587
Male Sprogs
Not started
Not started
Sprogs
Male
All
235
8581
Aadil PATEL
Aadil PATEL #8581
Male Sprogs
01:42:42
01:42:42
44
(142)
Sprogs
44
Male
142
Finished
8.8 km/h
All
228
8563
Petie BEZUIDENHOUT
Petie BEZUIDENHOUT #8563
Male Veteran
01:41:34
01:41:34
39
(136)
Veteran
39
Male
136
Finished
8.9 km/h
All
168
8554
Fernando ELOFF
Fernando ELOFF #8554
Male Junior
01:24:56
01:24:56
25
(103)
Junior
25
Male
103
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
8547
Frans LE SOUZA
Frans LE SOUZA #8547
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
All
8
8541
Jaco VISSER
Jaco VISSER #8541
Male Senior
00:48:50
00:48:50
1
(5)
Senior
1
Male
5
Finished
18.4 km/h
All
176
8536
Marlene BRONKHORST
Marlene BRONKHORST #8536
Female Senior
01:25:56
01:25:56
25
(63)
Senior
25
Female
63
Finished
10.5 km/h
All
118
8535
Jeane BEZUIDENHOUT
Jeane BEZUIDENHOUT #8535
Female Junior
01:12:27
01:12:27
9
(41)
Junior
9
Female
41
Finished
12.4 km/h
All
157
8527
Waldo DE BEER
Waldo DE BEER #8527
Male Sprogs
01:23:45
01:23:45
19
(95)
Sprogs
19
Male
95
Finished
10.7 km/h
All
16
8524
De Wet BEYERS
De Wet BEYERS #8524
Male Sprogs
00:51:28
00:51:28
1
(12)
Sprogs
1
Male
12
Finished
17.5 km/h
All
161
8521
Sebastian DU TOIT
Sebastian DU TOIT #8521
Male Junior
01:23:55
01:23:55
24
(98)
Junior
24
Male
98
Finished
10.7 km/h
All
262
8519
Fatima Zahra PATEL
Fatima Zahra PATEL #8519
Female Sprogs
01:51:04
01:51:04
19
(97)
Sprogs
19
Female
97
Finished
8.1 km/h
All
1
8513
Dieter SEPHTON
Dieter SEPHTON #8513
Male Junior
00:36:13
00:36:13
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
Finished
24.8 km/h
All
291
8499
Mohamed BAPUYI
Mohamed BAPUYI #8499
Male Junior
02:18:44
02:18:44
30
(166)
Junior
30
Male
166
Finished
6.5 km/h
All
134
8489
Jandre BOSCH
Jandre BOSCH #8489
Male Junior
01:14:42
01:14:42
22
(81)
Junior
22
Male
81
Finished
12.0 km/h
All
125
8487
Marcelle BRONKHORST
Marcelle BRONKHORST #8487
Female Senior
01:13:34
01:13:34
17
(45)
Senior
17
Female
45
Finished
12.2 km/h
All
9
8485
Malcolm HENNING
Malcolm HENNING #8485
Male Veteran
00:48:54
00:48:54
1
(6)
Veteran
1
Male
6
Finished
18.4 km/h
All
268
8472
Burger COMBRINK
Burger COMBRINK #8472
Male Senior
01:53:05
01:53:05
39
(156)
Senior
39
Male
156
Finished
8.0 km/h
All
163
8445
Matias LE ROUX
Matias LE ROUX #8445
Male Sprogs
01:24:32
01:24:32
22
(100)
Sprogs
22
Male
100
Finished
10.6 km/h
All
69
8437
Reuel MCCABE
Reuel MCCABE #8437
Male Sprogs
01:04:33
01:04:33
9
(45)
Sprogs
9
Male
45
Finished
13.9 km/h
All
8435
Juan-Pierre JOUBERT
Juan-Pierre JOUBERT #8435
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
All
231
8433
Driaan BOTHA
Driaan BOTHA #8433
Male Sprogs
01:42:27
01:42:27
41
(138)
Sprogs
41
Male
138
Finished
8.8 km/h
All
59
8423
Talja BEYERS
Talja BEYERS #8423
Female Junior
01:02:31
01:02:31
6
(18)
Junior
6
Female
18
Finished
14.4 km/h
All
94
8422
Marco GARCIA
Marco GARCIA #8422
Male Senior
01:09:42
01:09:42
15
(60)
Senior
15
Male
60
Finished
12.9 km/h
All
57
8403
Christel TOSEN
Christel TOSEN #8403
Female Senior
01:00:42
01:00:42
5
(17)
Senior
5
Female
17
Finished
14.8 km/h
All
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (337 items)
© 2023