Grace 2 Grace
12/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
47km MTB
16km MTB
5km MTB
20km Xtreme Trail Run
10km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
255
Nick HANEKOM
Nick HANEKOM #255
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
19
256
Beth GROSSKOPF
Beth GROSSKOPF #256
Female All Ages
00:57:09
00:57:09
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
5:42 min/km
00:57:09
21
257
Liezl GROSSKOPF
Liezl GROSSKOPF #257
Female All Ages
00:58:06
00:58:06
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
5:48 min/km
00:58:06
104
259
Grainne FORMBY
Grainne FORMBY #259
Female All Ages
01:23:49
01:23:49
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Female
47
8:22 min/km
01:23:49
70
261
Sam FORBES
Sam FORBES #261
Female All Ages
01:13:42
01:13:42
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
7:22 min/km
01:13:42
262
Bella FERRIERA
Bella FERRIERA #262
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
33
263
Natalie DODD
Natalie DODD #263
Female All Ages
01:00:27
01:00:27
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
6:02 min/km
01:00:27
88
266
Praxia DIOGENIDIS
Praxia DIOGENIDIS #266
Female All Ages
01:18:08
01:18:08
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
7:48 min/km
01:18:08
76
267
Darshan DAYA
Darshan DAYA #267
Male All Ages
01:16:21
01:16:21
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Male
49
7:38 min/km
01:16:21
114
268
Jenny CURRIE
Jenny CURRIE #268
Female All Ages
01:27:46
01:27:46
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Female
52
8:46 min/km
01:27:46
269
Jaques VOSS
Jaques VOSS #269
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
270
Dominique COLLETT
Dominique COLLETT #270
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
271
Dayo OGUNYEMI
Dayo OGUNYEMI #271
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
272
Lisa CHIUME
Lisa CHIUME #272
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
93
273
Janet BYDAWELL
Janet BYDAWELL #273
Female All Ages
01:19:55
01:19:55
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Female
38
7:59 min/km
01:19:55
92
274
Bruce BYDAWELL
Bruce BYDAWELL #274
Male All Ages
01:19:50
01:19:50
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
7:59 min/km
01:19:50
56
275
Marshall BROWN
Marshall BROWN #275
Male All Ages
01:09:29
01:09:29
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
6:56 min/km
01:09:29
276
Wehlia BRINK
Wehlia BRINK #276
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
124
277
Beth MANDEL
Beth MANDEL #277
Female All Ages
01:36:52
01:36:52
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Female
57
9:41 min/km
01:36:52
278
Herman BOSMAN
Herman BOSMAN #278
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
279
Nicola AYLWARD
Nicola AYLWARD #279
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
280
Colin AYLWARD
Colin AYLWARD #280
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
281
Nicholas ELS
Nicholas ELS #281
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
69
282
Leah CHARLES
Leah CHARLES #282
Female All Ages
01:13:07
01:13:07
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
7:18 min/km
01:13:07
38
283
Benjamin HALTON
Benjamin HALTON #283
Male All Ages
01:02:11
01:02:11
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
6:13 min/km
01:02:11
57
284
Emily ASBURY
Emily ASBURY #284
Female All Ages
01:09:58
01:09:58
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
6:59 min/km
01:09:58
17
285
Justa TSHABALA
Justa TSHABALA #285
Male All Ages
00:56:21
00:56:21
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
5:38 min/km
00:56:21
97
286
Acona ESAU
Acona ESAU #286
Male All Ages
01:21:14
01:21:14
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Male
56
8:07 min/km
01:21:14
100
287
Junior DU RAND
Junior DU RAND #287
Male All Ages
01:21:45
01:21:45
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Male
57
8:10 min/km
01:21:45
48
288
Siyabonga MDLATOSE
Siyabonga MDLATOSE #288
Male All Ages
01:06:37
01:06:37
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
6:39 min/km
01:06:37
83
290
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #290
Male All Ages
01:17:41
01:17:41
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
7:46 min/km
01:17:41
42
292
Janet SETZKORM
Janet SETZKORM #292
Female All Ages
01:03:58
01:03:58
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
6:23 min/km
01:03:58
78
293
Rachel DE MATTEIS
Rachel DE MATTEIS #293
Female All Ages
01:16:29
01:16:29
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
7:38 min/km
01:16:29
77
294
Mariedde MARE
Mariedde MARE #294
Female All Ages
01:16:22
01:16:22
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
7:38 min/km
01:16:22
99
295
Caroline HENRY
Caroline HENRY #295
Female All Ages
01:21:38
01:21:38
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Female
43
8:09 min/km
01:21:38
296
Kim PETERS
Kim PETERS #296
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
296
Nicky PENNY
Nicky PENNY #296
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
54
297
Martin OBERHOLSTER
Martin OBERHOLSTER #297
Male All Ages
01:09:05
01:09:05
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
6:54 min/km
01:09:05
105
298
Luke FITZGERALD
Luke FITZGERALD #298
Male All Ages
01:25:20
01:25:20
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Male
58
8:32 min/km
01:25:20
106
298
Katlego THOBEJANE
Katlego THOBEJANE #298
Female All Ages
01:25:20
01:25:20
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Female
48
8:32 min/km
01:25:20
111
299
Carl THOBEJANE
Carl THOBEJANE #299
Male All Ages
01:25:55
01:25:55
61
(61)
All Ages
61
Male
61
8:35 min/km
01:25:55
34
300
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #300
Male All Ages
01:00:28
01:00:28
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
6:02 min/km
01:00:28
75
301
Willem STRAUSS
Willem STRAUSS #301
Male All Ages
01:15:51
01:15:51
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
7:35 min/km
01:15:51
119
302
Stuart AUSMEIER
Stuart AUSMEIER #302
Male All Ages
01:31:01
01:31:01
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Male
65
9:06 min/km
01:31:01
121
304
Sandile ZUNGU
Sandile ZUNGU #304
Male All Ages
01:31:28
01:31:28
67
(67)
All Ages
67
Male
67
9:08 min/km
01:31:28
31
305
Geoffrey WILMOT
Geoffrey WILMOT #305
Male All Ages
01:00:01
01:00:01
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
6:00 min/km
01:00:01
306
Julia WILLIAMS
Julia WILLIAMS #306
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
25
307
Keith WEBB
Keith WEBB #307
Male All Ages
00:59:23
00:59:23
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
5:56 min/km
00:59:23
10
308
Kirsten WALTER
Kirsten WALTER #308
Female All Ages
00:54:33
00:54:33
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
5:27 min/km
00:54:33
18
309
Tim WALTER
Tim WALTER #309
Male All Ages
00:57:07
00:57:07
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
5:42 min/km
00:57:07
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023