Grace 2 Grace
12/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
47km MTB
16km MTB
5km MTB
20km Xtreme Trail Run
10km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
80
227
Riaan VAN DEN BERG
Riaan VAN DEN BERG #227
Male All Ages
01:16:50
01:16:50
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
7:41 min/km
01:16:50
81
325
Gethyn HART
Gethyn HART #325
Male All Ages
01:17:22
01:17:22
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
7:44 min/km
01:17:22
83
290
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #290
Male All Ages
01:17:41
01:17:41
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
7:46 min/km
01:17:41
85
317
Murray STANDARD
Murray STANDARD #317
Male All Ages
01:17:47
01:17:47
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
7:46 min/km
01:17:47
92
274
Bruce BYDAWELL
Bruce BYDAWELL #274
Male All Ages
01:19:50
01:19:50
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
7:59 min/km
01:19:50
97
286
Acona ESAU
Acona ESAU #286
Male All Ages
01:21:14
01:21:14
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Male
56
8:07 min/km
01:21:14
100
287
Junior DU RAND
Junior DU RAND #287
Male All Ages
01:21:45
01:21:45
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Male
57
8:10 min/km
01:21:45
105
298
Luke FITZGERALD
Luke FITZGERALD #298
Male All Ages
01:25:20
01:25:20
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Male
58
8:32 min/km
01:25:20
109
389
Vaughan HENKEL
Vaughan HENKEL #389
Male All Ages
01:25:26
01:25:26
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Male
59
8:32 min/km
01:25:26
110
346
Sizwe NKOSI
Sizwe NKOSI #346
Male All Ages
01:25:31
01:25:31
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Male
60
8:33 min/km
01:25:31
111
299
Carl THOBEJANE
Carl THOBEJANE #299
Male All Ages
01:25:55
01:25:55
61
(61)
All Ages
61
Male
61
8:35 min/km
01:25:55
113
237
Spencer ROBUS
Spencer ROBUS #237
Male All Ages
01:26:32
01:26:32
62
(62)
All Ages
62
Male
62
8:39 min/km
01:26:32
116
369
Bond MANYADU
Bond MANYADU #369
Male All Ages
01:29:16
01:29:16
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Male
63
8:55 min/km
01:29:16
118
379
Johan WINTERBACH
Johan WINTERBACH #379
Male All Ages
01:30:55
01:30:55
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Male
64
9:05 min/km
01:30:55
119
302
Stuart AUSMEIER
Stuart AUSMEIER #302
Male All Ages
01:31:01
01:31:01
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Male
65
9:06 min/km
01:31:01
120
206
Chris BIGGS
Chris BIGGS #206
Male All Ages
01:31:02
01:31:02
66
(66)
All Ages
66
Male
66
9:06 min/km
01:31:02
121
304
Sandile ZUNGU
Sandile ZUNGU #304
Male All Ages
01:31:28
01:31:28
67
(67)
All Ages
67
Male
67
9:08 min/km
01:31:28
125
341
Tshepo PITSE
Tshepo PITSE #341
Male All Ages
01:42:28
01:42:28
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Male
68
10:14 min/km
01:42:28
127
314
Nico VAN HEERDEN
Nico VAN HEERDEN #314
Male All Ages
01:44:25
01:44:25
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Male
69
10:26 min/km
01:44:25
129
376
Listen KEALOTSWE
Listen KEALOTSWE #376
Male All Ages
01:47:19
01:47:19
70
(70)
All Ages
70
Male
70
10:43 min/km
01:47:19
131
204
Banie OOSTENDURP
Banie OOSTENDURP #204
Male All Ages
01:51:09
01:51:09
71
(71)
All Ages
71
Male
71
11:06 min/km
01:51:09
134
504
Tigele MOKOBI
Tigele MOKOBI #504
Male All Ages
02:32:08
02:32:08
72
(72)
All Ages
72
Male
72
15:12 min/km
02:32:08
319
Bhavesh MAGAN
Bhavesh MAGAN #319
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
400
David DE VILLIERS
David DE VILLIERS #400
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
390
Danny HATFIELD
Danny HATFIELD #390
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
371
Thando MANENTSA
Thando MANENTSA #371
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
355
Keitsho MODISE
Keitsho MODISE #355
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
350
Jeff TAKAEDZA
Jeff TAKAEDZA #350
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
348
Robert NEL
Robert NEL #348
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
334
Frits REYNEKE
Frits REYNEKE #334
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
332
John ROBINSON
John ROBINSON #332
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
211
Chris BALL
Chris BALL #211
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
208
Rob BERGMAN
Rob BERGMAN #208
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
226
Robbert VAN DER KOOY
Robbert VAN DER KOOY #226
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
271
Dayo OGUNYEMI
Dayo OGUNYEMI #271
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
269
Jaques VOSS
Jaques VOSS #269
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
281
Nicholas ELS
Nicholas ELS #281
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
255
Nick HANEKOM
Nick HANEKOM #255
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
280
Colin AYLWARD
Colin AYLWARD #280
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
278
Herman BOSMAN
Herman BOSMAN #278
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023