Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (677 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
54
2203
Trevor WHITE
Trevor WHITE #2203
Male 17+
01:04:20
01:04:20
31
(47)
17+
31
Male
47
Finished
20.5 km/h
A
08:19:51
55
2043
Wynand POTGIETER
Wynand POTGIETER #2043
Male 17+
01:04:58
01:04:58
32
(48)
17+
32
Male
48
Finished
20.3 km/h
G
08:49:50
56
2211
Owen WOODS
Owen WOODS #2211
Male 17+
01:04:59
01:04:59
33
(49)
17+
33
Male
49
Finished
20.3 km/h
H
08:54:50
57
2088
Heinrich SMIT
Heinrich SMIT #2088
Male 17+
01:05:00
01:05:00
34
(50)
17+
34
Male
50
Finished
20.3 km/h
G
08:49:50
58
1982
Craig MORRISON
Craig MORRISON #1982
Male 17+
01:05:04
01:05:04
35
(51)
17+
35
Male
51
Finished
20.3 km/h
H
08:54:50
59
2011
Joshua NEL
Joshua NEL #2011
Male 17+
01:05:42
01:05:42
36
(52)
17+
36
Male
52
Finished
20.1 km/h
E
08:39:51
60
2559
Ryno VAN ROOYEN
Ryno VAN ROOYEN #2559
Male U15
01:05:46
01:05:46
8
(53)
U15
8
Male
53
Finished
20.1 km/h
D
08:34:50
61
2558
Renier Van Rooyen
Renier Van Rooyen #2558
Male 17+
01:05:52
01:05:52
37
(54)
17+
37
Male
54
Finished
20.0 km/h
D
08:34:50
62
2280
Aidan BLATCH
Aidan BLATCH #2280
Male U15
01:06:11
01:06:11
9
(55)
U15
9
Male
55
Finished
19.9 km/h
B
08:24:51
63
2298
Ethan HANSCOMB
Ethan HANSCOMB #2298
Male U17
01:06:14
01:06:14
9
(56)
U17
9
Male
56
Finished
19.9 km/h
D
08:34:50
64
2230
Kenneth WILSON
Kenneth WILSON #2230
Male 17+
01:06:15
01:06:15
38
(57)
17+
38
Male
57
Finished
19.9 km/h
D
08:34:50
65
2047
Gerhard PUTTER
Gerhard PUTTER #2047
Male U15
01:06:28
01:06:28
10
(58)
U15
10
Male
58
Finished
19.9 km/h
G
08:49:50
67
2588
John Joubert
John Joubert #2588
Male 17+
01:06:36
01:06:36
39
(59)
17+
39
Male
59
Finished
19.8 km/h
H
08:54:50
68
1703
Keanan BURMEISTER
Keanan BURMEISTER #1703
Male U17
01:06:41
01:06:41
10
(60)
U17
10
Male
60
Finished
19.8 km/h
C
08:29:51
69
1642
Christophe ADOLPHE
Christophe ADOLPHE #1642
Male 17+
01:06:44
01:06:44
40
(61)
17+
40
Male
61
Finished
19.8 km/h
B
08:24:51
70
2188
Jared VINCE
Jared VINCE #2188
Male 17+
01:06:50
01:06:50
41
(62)
17+
41
Male
62
Finished
19.7 km/h
C
08:29:51
71
2110
Garreth STAVELEY
Garreth STAVELEY #2110
Male 17+
01:07:02
01:07:02
42
(63)
17+
42
Male
63
Finished
19.7 km/h
G
08:49:50
72
1957
Arturo MENDOZA RAMOS
Arturo MENDOZA RAMOS #1957
Male 17+
01:07:16
01:07:16
43
(64)
17+
43
Male
64
Finished
19.6 km/h
H
08:54:50
73
1782
Saijal DULLABH
Saijal DULLABH #1782
Male 17+
01:07:23
01:07:23
44
(65)
17+
44
Male
65
Finished
19.6 km/h
F
08:44:51
74
1921
France Longeveltdt LONGEVELTDT
France Longeveltdt LONGEVELTDT #1921
Male 17+
01:07:37
01:07:37
45
(66)
17+
45
Male
66
Finished
19.5 km/h
E
08:39:51
75
1924
Jacobus LOUW
Jacobus LOUW #1924
Male 17+
01:07:40
01:07:40
46
(67)
17+
46
Male
67
Finished
19.5 km/h
B
08:24:51
76
1706
Luke CALDER
Luke CALDER #1706
Male 17+
01:07:51
01:07:51
47
(68)
17+
47
Male
68
Finished
19.5 km/h
B
08:24:51
77
2075
Nick SCHRIJVERSHOF
Nick SCHRIJVERSHOF #2075
Male 17+
01:08:06
01:08:06
48
(69)
17+
48
Male
69
Finished
19.4 km/h
B
08:24:51
78
2174
Mark VAN WYK
Mark VAN WYK #2174
Male 17+
01:08:08
01:08:08
49
(70)
17+
49
Male
70
Finished
19.4 km/h
B
08:24:51
79
1842
Manoj HARIKSON
Manoj HARIKSON #1842
Male 17+
01:08:12
01:08:12
50
(71)
17+
50
Male
71
Finished
19.4 km/h
F
08:44:51
80
2144
Bryan TOWNSEND
Bryan TOWNSEND #2144
Male 17+
01:08:16
01:08:16
51
(72)
17+
51
Male
72
Finished
19.3 km/h
F
08:44:51
81
1809
Shaun FREDERICKS
Shaun FREDERICKS #1809
Male 17+
01:08:21
01:08:21
52
(73)
17+
52
Male
73
Finished
19.3 km/h
F
08:44:51
82
2173
Eric Lilje VAN WYK
Eric Lilje VAN WYK #2173
Male 17+
01:08:26
01:08:26
53
(74)
17+
53
Male
74
Finished
19.3 km/h
B
08:24:51
83
2146
Martin TRIFONOV
Martin TRIFONOV #2146
Male 17+
01:08:30
01:08:30
54
(75)
17+
54
Male
75
Finished
19.3 km/h
I
08:59:50
84
2292
Paul HARVEY
Paul HARVEY #2292
Male 17+
01:08:44
01:08:44
55
(76)
17+
55
Male
76
Finished
19.2 km/h
D
08:34:50
85
1847
Daniel HARVEY
Daniel HARVEY #1847
Male 17+
01:08:44
01:08:44
56
(77)
17+
56
Male
77
Finished
19.2 km/h
D
08:34:50
86
1753
Francois DE WIT
Francois DE WIT #1753
Male U15
01:08:45
01:08:45
11
(78)
U15
11
Male
78
Finished
19.2 km/h
D
08:34:50
87
1691
Dylan BREDENKAMP
Dylan BREDENKAMP #1691
Male 17+
01:08:54
01:08:54
57
(79)
17+
57
Male
79
Finished
19.2 km/h
C
08:29:51
88
1928
Duncan MACLEOD
Duncan MACLEOD #1928
Male 17+
01:08:57
01:08:57
58
(80)
17+
58
Male
80
Finished
19.1 km/h
E
08:39:51
89
2271
Petro BARENDRECHT
Petro BARENDRECHT #2271
Male 17+
01:08:57
01:08:57
59
(81)
17+
59
Male
81
Finished
19.1 km/h
I
08:59:50
90
1654
Erwee BADENHORST
Erwee BADENHORST #1654
Male 17+
01:09:01
01:09:01
60
(82)
17+
60
Male
82
Finished
19.1 km/h
D
08:34:50
91
2228
Juan ACKERMAN
Juan ACKERMAN #2228
Male 17+
01:09:04
01:09:04
61
(83)
17+
61
Male
83
Finished
19.1 km/h
B
08:24:51
92
1692
Richter BREDENKAMP
Richter BREDENKAMP #1692
Male 17+
01:09:06
01:09:06
62
(84)
17+
62
Male
84
Finished
19.1 km/h
G
08:49:50
93
2100
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS #2100
Male 17+
01:09:09
01:09:09
63
(85)
17+
63
Male
85
Finished
19.1 km/h
G
08:49:50
94
2259
Thys MIENY
Thys MIENY #2259
Male 17+
01:09:13
01:09:13
64
(86)
17+
64
Male
86
Finished
19.1 km/h
I
08:59:50
95
2212
Gavin WYNFORD
Gavin WYNFORD #2212
Male 17+
01:09:21
01:09:21
65
(87)
17+
65
Male
87
Finished
19.0 km/h
B
08:24:51
96
1840
Derek HARDY
Derek HARDY #1840
Male 17+
01:09:32
01:09:32
66
(88)
17+
66
Male
88
Finished
19.0 km/h
D
08:34:50
98
2242
Lule GROENEVELD
Lule GROENEVELD #2242
Male U17
01:09:53
01:09:53
11
(89)
U17
11
Male
89
Finished
18.9 km/h
D
08:34:50
99
2278
Reinhard FURTER
Reinhard FURTER #2278
Male 17+
01:09:54
01:09:54
67
(90)
17+
67
Male
90
Finished
18.9 km/h
I
08:59:50
100
2260
Marius SNYMAN
Marius SNYMAN #2260
Male 17+
01:09:56
01:09:56
68
(91)
17+
68
Male
91
Finished
18.9 km/h
I
08:59:50
101
2044
Don PRETORIUS
Don PRETORIUS #2044
Male 17+
01:10:03
01:10:03
69
(92)
17+
69
Male
92
Finished
18.8 km/h
A
08:19:51
102
2126
George Swanepoel SWANEPOEL
George Swanepoel SWANEPOEL #2126
Male 17+
01:10:07
01:10:07
70
(93)
17+
70
Male
93
Finished
18.8 km/h
D
08:34:50
104
1742
Cee-Jay DE BRUIN
Cee-Jay DE BRUIN #1742
Male U17
01:10:14
01:10:14
12
(94)
U17
12
Male
94
Finished
18.8 km/h
A
08:19:51
106
2152
Edwin Wesley VAN ASWEGEN
Edwin Wesley VAN ASWEGEN #2152
Male 17+
01:10:31
01:10:31
71
(95)
17+
71
Male
95
Finished
18.7 km/h
A
08:19:51
107
2226
Morne DU PLESSIS
Morne DU PLESSIS #2226
Male 17+
01:10:34
01:10:34
72
(96)
17+
72
Male
96
Finished
18.7 km/h
I
08:59:50
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (677 items)
© 2023