FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
51
160
Zothile MOTO
Zothile MOTO #160
Male 20-39
00:42:09
00:42:09
32
(41)
20-39
32
Male
41
00:16:44
00:34:38
00:00:20
00:42:09
52
157
Mphutumi NGEDLE
Mphutumi NGEDLE #157
Male 40-49
00:42:39
00:42:39
6
(42)
40-49
6
Male
42
00:17:13
00:35:24
00:00:20
00:42:39
53
175
Birho GIDEY
Birho GIDEY #175
Female 20-39
00:42:45
00:42:45
11
(11)
20-39
11
Female
11
Ethiopia
00:16:43
00:34:49
00:00:21
00:42:45
54
103
Inga NGWENDUNA
Inga NGWENDUNA #103
Male 20-39
00:42:47
00:42:47
33
(43)
20-39
33
Male
43
SATORI AC
00:16:43
00:35:04
00:00:21
00:42:47
55
105
Zintle XINIWE
Zintle XINIWE #105
Female 20-39
00:42:51
00:42:51
12
(12)
20-39
12
Female
12
BOXER AC
00:17:04
00:35:28
00:00:20
00:42:51
56
158
Andile MAQELE
Andile MAQELE #158
Male 20-39
00:43:02
00:43:02
34
(44)
20-39
34
Male
44
00:17:08
00:35:31
00:00:23
00:43:02
57
54
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #54
Female 20-39
00:43:08
00:43:08
13
(13)
20-39
13
Female
13
BOXER AC
00:17:13
00:35:37
00:00:18
00:43:08
58
152
Claire SWEIDAN
Claire SWEIDAN #152
Female 20-39
00:43:26
00:43:26
14
(14)
20-39
14
Female
14
ATLANTIC AC
00:17:11
00:35:54
00:00:21
00:43:26
59
68
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #68
Male 50-59
00:43:30
00:43:30
3
(45)
50-59
3
Male
45
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:17:28
00:36:04
00:00:21
00:43:30
60
67
Simangaliso NGALWANA
Simangaliso NGALWANA #67
Male Junior
00:44:40
00:44:40
3
(46)
Junior
3
Male
46
00:17:41
00:36:59
00:00:22
00:44:40
61
81
John SEPTEMBER
John SEPTEMBER #81
Male 50-59
00:44:59
00:44:59
4
(47)
50-59
4
Male
47
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:05
00:37:05
00:00:18
00:44:59
62
156
Nwabisa MJOLI
Nwabisa MJOLI #156
Male 20-39
00:45:28
00:45:28
35
(48)
20-39
35
Male
48
00:18:03
00:37:47
00:00:21
00:45:28
63
52
Tobias PHILANDER
Tobias PHILANDER #52
Male 50-59
00:45:36
00:45:36
5
(49)
50-59
5
Male
49
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:01
00:37:47
00:00:20
00:45:36
64
106
Vuyiseka NKUMENGE
Vuyiseka NKUMENGE #106
Female 20-39
00:45:37
00:45:37
15
(15)
20-39
15
Female
15
00:18:21
00:37:56
00:00:19
00:45:37
65
49
Zongamele DYUBENI
Zongamele DYUBENI #49
Male 40-49
00:45:44
00:45:44
7
(50)
40-49
7
Male
50
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
00:18:17
00:38:10
00:00:14
00:45:44
66
58
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #58
Female 40-49
00:45:49
00:45:49
1
(16)
40-49
1
Female
16
BOXER AC
00:18:35
00:38:13
00:00:21
00:45:49
67
19
Vakalisa KOPOLO
Vakalisa KOPOLO #19
Male 40-49
00:45:51
00:45:51
8
(51)
40-49
8
Male
51
NEDBANK
00:16:21
00:38:11
00:00:21
00:45:51
68
79
Christiane ADRIAANSE
Christiane ADRIAANSE #79
Female 40-49
00:45:59
00:45:59
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:19:07
00:38:29
00:00:18
00:45:59
69
55
Vicky VAN DER MERWE
Vicky VAN DER MERWE #55
Female 20-39
00:46:22
00:46:22
16
(18)
20-39
16
Female
18
00:18:52
00:38:38
00:00:21
00:46:22
70
87
Jeanetta KOHLER
Jeanetta KOHLER #87
Female 40-49
00:46:22
00:46:22
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:15
00:38:36
00:00:23
00:46:22
71
13
Cherise SIMS
Cherise SIMS #13
Female 20-39
00:46:23
00:46:23
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
BOXER AC
00:19:04
00:38:51
00:00:21
00:46:23
72
56
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #56
Female 20-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
18
(21)
20-39
18
Female
21
BOXER AC
00:18:55
00:38:49
00:00:22
00:46:52
73
140
Tsholofelo ZWANE
Tsholofelo ZWANE #140
Female 20-39
00:47:04
00:47:04
19
(22)
20-39
19
Female
22
TUT AC
00:18:44
00:38:57
00:00:18
00:47:04
74
44
Thabang MOSIAKO
Thabang MOSIAKO #44
Male 20-39
00:47:06
00:47:06
36
(52)
20-39
36
Male
52
BOXER AC
00:18:51
00:38:40
00:00:17
00:47:06
75
141
Rantso MOKOPANE
Rantso MOKOPANE #141
Male 20-39
00:47:07
00:47:07
37
(53)
20-39
37
Male
53
NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY MC
00:18:51
00:38:42
00:00:18
00:47:07
76
154
Beetrice THEMANE
Beetrice THEMANE #154
Female Junior
00:47:09
00:47:09
1
(23)
Junior
1
Female
23
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:19:18
00:39:22
00:00:20
00:47:09
77
61
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #61
Female 50-59
00:47:45
00:47:45
1
(24)
50-59
1
Female
24
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:25
00:39:39
00:00:23
00:47:45
78
84
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH #84
Female 40-49
00:48:17
00:48:17
4
(25)
40-49
4
Female
25
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:19:34
00:40:10
00:00:23
00:48:17
79
86
Jana LE ROUX
Jana LE ROUX #86
Female Junior
00:48:20
00:48:20
2
(26)
Junior
2
Female
26
00:19:20
00:40:07
00:00:24
00:48:20
80
135
Willie COETZEE
Willie COETZEE #135
Male 60-69
00:48:32
00:48:32
1
(54)
60-69
1
Male
54
WEST COAST A C
00:20:21
00:40:39
00:00:18
00:48:32
81
143
Monde TUTANI
Monde TUTANI #143
Male 50-59
00:48:36
00:48:36
6
(55)
50-59
6
Male
55
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:19:31
00:40:27
00:00:23
00:48:36
82
155
Yandiswa SHANGE
Yandiswa SHANGE #155
Female Junior
00:49:32
00:49:32
3
(27)
Junior
3
Female
27
ATHLETE ACADEMY
00:20:01
00:41:06
00:00:14
00:49:32
83
80
Robbie LINDSAY
Robbie LINDSAY #80
Male 60-69
00:49:40
00:49:40
2
(56)
60-69
2
Male
56
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:20:34
00:41:31
00:00:23
00:49:40
84
83
Peter WRENSCH
Peter WRENSCH #83
Male 60-69
00:50:33
00:50:33
3
(57)
60-69
3
Male
57
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
00:20:30
00:42:02
00:00:23
00:50:33
85
59
Busisiwe MATIWANE
Busisiwe MATIWANE #59
Female 40-49
00:50:37
00:50:37
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:20:30
00:42:06
00:00:18
00:50:37
86
78
Suzanne MARAIS
Suzanne MARAIS #78
Female 50-59
00:50:38
00:50:38
2
(29)
50-59
2
Female
29
STRAND AC
00:20:47
00:42:22
00:00:25
00:50:38
87
114
Ursula FRANS
Ursula FRANS #114
Female 50-59
00:50:56
00:50:56
3
(30)
50-59
3
Female
30
BOXER A C
00:20:32
00:42:14
00:00:24
00:50:56
88
88
Maritsa KOTZE
Maritsa KOTZE #88
Female 20-39
00:51:00
00:51:00
20
(31)
20-39
20
Female
31
BELLVILLE AC
00:20:58
00:42:33
00:00:23
00:51:00
89
107
Mariette STRAUSS
Mariette STRAUSS #107
Female 50-59
00:52:44
00:52:44
4
(32)
50-59
4
Female
32
TYGERBERG NLC AC
00:21:49
00:44:15
00:00:23
00:52:44
90
134
Renee SCOTT
Renee SCOTT #134
Female 50-59
00:53:04
00:53:04
5
(33)
50-59
5
Female
33
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:21:40
00:44:04
00:00:24
00:53:04
91
60
Ivy GONGQA
Ivy GONGQA #60
Female 20-39
00:53:43
00:53:43
21
(34)
20-39
21
Female
34
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:21:19
00:44:30
00:00:24
00:53:43
92
108
Olga HOWARD
Olga HOWARD #108
Female 60-69
00:54:14
00:54:14
1
(35)
60-69
1
Female
35
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:22:18
00:45:17
00:00:25
00:54:14
93
138
Mark WAGENHEIM
Mark WAGENHEIM #138
Male 60-69
00:55:11
00:55:11
4
(58)
60-69
4
Male
58
ATLANTIC AC
00:22:13
00:45:48
00:00:24
00:55:11
94
137
Neville FRIESLICH
Neville FRIESLICH #137
Male 60-69
00:55:38
00:55:38
5
(59)
60-69
5
Male
59
FISH HOEK AC
00:22:15
00:46:03
00:00:24
00:55:38
95
85
Koos SMIT
Koos SMIT #85
Male 60-69
00:55:42
00:55:42
6
(60)
60-69
6
Male
60
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
00:22:49
00:46:27
00:00:25
00:55:42
96
74
Nancy WILL
Nancy WILL #74
Female 60-69
00:56:30
00:56:30
2
(36)
60-69
2
Female
36
PINELANDS AC
00:22:51
00:46:51
00:00:23
00:56:30
97
71
Selwyn MARTINESSEN
Selwyn MARTINESSEN #71
Male 50-59
00:59:57
00:59:57
7
(61)
50-59
7
Male
61
DURBANVILLE AC
00:23:26
00:50:24
00:00:22
00:59:57
98
39
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #39
Male 20-39
01:00:23
01:00:23
38
(62)
20-39
38
Male
62
00:27:28
00:51:02
00:00:20
01:00:23
99
128
Contender NOData
Contender NOData #128
Male 20-39
01:01:19
01:01:19
39
(63)
20-39
39
Male
63
00:28:27
00:52:27
00:00:23
01:01:19
100
69
Henry CLEOPHAS
Henry CLEOPHAS #69
Male 70 +
01:01:42
01:01:42
1
(64)
70 +
1
Male
64
Nedbank WP
00:25:01
00:51:13
00:00:23
01:01:42
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023