Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (269 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
136
1049
Lucy SCHWECHHEIMER
Lucy SCHWECHHEIMER #1049
Female Junior
00:34:57
00:34:57
55
Junior
Female
55
00:34:57
71
3112
Jessica SCHAEFER
Jessica SCHAEFER #3112
Female Junior
00:28:56
00:28:56
16
Junior
Female
16
00:28:56
147
3083
Akhira DULLABH
Akhira DULLABH #3083
Female Junior
00:36:07
00:36:07
62
Junior
Female
62
00:36:07
102
3093
Annabelle HOWE
Annabelle HOWE #3093
Female Junior
00:32:29
00:32:29
28
Junior
Female
28
00:32:29
103
3094
Jessica HOWE
Jessica HOWE #3094
Female Junior
00:32:33
00:32:33
29
Junior
Female
29
00:32:33
96
3111
Caylin SAUNDERS
Caylin SAUNDERS #3111
Female Junior
00:31:56
00:31:56
25
Junior
Female
25
00:31:56
115
3105
Grace-Marie RANCE
Grace-Marie RANCE #3105
Female Junior
00:33:20
00:33:20
39
Junior
Female
39
00:33:20
199
3096
Rachel KRAUSE
Rachel KRAUSE #3096
Female Junior
00:47:01
00:47:01
86
Junior
Female
86
00:47:01
132
3099
Smith LILY
Smith LILY #3099
Female Junior
00:34:38
00:34:38
52
Junior
Female
52
00:34:38
113
3115
Eden STEAD
Eden STEAD #3115
Female Junior
00:33:18
00:33:18
37
Junior
Female
37
00:33:18
76
3074
Erin BATTING
Erin BATTING #3074
Female Junior
00:29:18
00:29:18
19
Junior
Female
19
00:29:18
34
3075
Kara BATTING
Kara BATTING #3075
Female Junior
00:26:31
00:26:31
8
Junior
Female
8
00:26:31
125
3073
Abby BATTING
Abby BATTING #3073
Female Junior
00:33:52
00:33:52
46
Junior
Female
46
00:33:52
84
3095
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #3095
Female Junior
00:30:09
00:30:09
22
Junior
Female
22
00:30:09
171
3142
Miella MCERLEAN
Miella MCERLEAN #3142
Female Junior
00:40:28
00:40:28
73
Junior
Female
73
00:40:28
124
3146
Savanna STEWART
Savanna STEWART #3146
Female Junior
00:33:51
00:33:51
45
Junior
Female
45
00:33:51
248
3132
Simanye DUNGU
Simanye DUNGU #3132
Female Junior
01:18:11
01:18:11
115
Junior
Female
115
01:18:11
116
3143
Kelly PERKS
Kelly PERKS #3143
Female Junior
00:33:22
00:33:22
40
Junior
Female
40
00:33:22
203
3139
Reshma KHANDOO
Reshma KHANDOO #3139
Female Junior
00:47:45
00:47:45
90
Junior
Female
90
00:47:45
3141
Madison KRAUSE
Madison KRAUSE #3141
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
204
3137
Layla KHANDOO
Layla KHANDOO #3137
Female Junior
00:47:45
00:47:45
91
Junior
Female
91
00:47:45
185
3150
Mikayla TEE
Mikayla TEE #3150
Female Junior
00:43:39
00:43:39
78
Junior
Female
78
00:43:39
100
3152
Georgina WAECHTER
Georgina WAECHTER #3152
Female Junior
00:32:13
00:32:13
27
Junior
Female
27
00:32:13
3148
Lana SWANEPOEL
Lana SWANEPOEL #3148
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
3191
Hannah-Paige VAN DER MERWE
Hannah-Paige VAN DER MERWE #3191
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
107
3135
Shaelyn HARTLEY
Shaelyn HARTLEY #3135
Female Junior
00:32:50
00:32:50
33
Junior
Female
33
00:32:50
148
3133
Anna FORD
Anna FORD #3133
Female Junior
00:36:16
00:36:16
63
Junior
Female
63
00:36:16
198
3151
Phillipa VICTOR
Phillipa VICTOR #3151
Female Junior
00:47:01
00:47:01
85
Junior
Female
85
00:47:01
225
2055
Lesedi THUNZI
Lesedi THUNZI #2055
Female Junior
00:53:16
00:53:16
102
Junior
Female
102
00:53:16
21
2312
Janey-Heather WOOD
Janey-Heather WOOD #2312
Female Junior
00:25:18
00:25:18
5
Junior
Female
5
00:25:18
190
2011
Stacey-Lee TRAPPLER
Stacey-Lee TRAPPLER #2011
Female Junior
00:44:25
00:44:25
81
Junior
Female
81
00:44:25
128
1976
Jessica MARX
Jessica MARX #1976
Female Junior
00:33:59
00:33:59
49
Junior
Female
49
00:33:59
46
2664
Kate CRONEY
Kate CRONEY #2664
Female Runner
00:27:39
00:27:39
10
Runner
Female
10
00:27:39
2612
Olivia BERNDT
Olivia BERNDT #2612
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
94
2034
Abigail TESMER
Abigail TESMER #2034
Female Junior
00:31:42
00:31:42
24
Junior
Female
24
00:31:42
202
2647
Cameryn MCDONALD
Cameryn MCDONALD #2647
Female Junior
00:47:40
00:47:40
89
Junior
Female
89
00:47:40
234
2625
Amahle ELIJAR
Amahle ELIJAR #2625
Female Runner
00:57:01
00:57:01
107
Runner
Female
107
00:57:01
210
2759
Zoey DALLDORF
Zoey DALLDORF #2759
Female Junior
00:49:19
00:49:19
95
Junior
Female
95
00:49:19
236
2714
Grizelda HILTON
Grizelda HILTON #2714
Female 14 and over
00:57:34
00:57:34
109
14 and over
Female
109
00:57:34
243
2713
Kaylin HILTON
Kaylin HILTON #2713
Female Junior
01:05:47
01:05:47
114
Junior
Female
114
01:05:47
241
2736
Leeyah KNOCK
Leeyah KNOCK #2736
Female Junior
01:05:01
01:05:01
112
Junior
Female
112
01:05:01
242
2737
Brogan VAN DER BYL
Brogan VAN DER BYL #2737
Female Junior
01:05:18
01:05:18
113
Junior
Female
113
01:05:18
224
2740
Jessica-Leigh DU PLESSIS
Jessica-Leigh DU PLESSIS #2740
Female Junior
00:52:36
00:52:36
101
Junior
Female
101
00:52:36
43
2831
Hayleigh FRAME
Hayleigh FRAME #2831
Female Junior
00:27:22
00:27:22
9
Junior
Female
9
00:27:22
83
2778
Jane BAEZUER
Jane BAEZUER #2778
Female Junior
00:30:04
00:30:04
21
Junior
Female
21
00:30:04
205
2883
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #2883
Female Junior
00:47:47
00:47:47
92
Junior
Female
92
00:47:47
135
2888
Jodi GALLACHER
Jodi GALLACHER #2888
Female Junior
00:34:50
00:34:50
54
Junior
Female
54
00:34:50
14
2477
Cara KNOT
Cara KNOT #2477
Female Junior
00:24:49
00:24:49
4
Junior
Female
4
00:24:49
2823
Lihlumile MATIKA
Lihlumile MATIKA #2823
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
2822
Ondela ROLOMA
Ondela ROLOMA #2822
Female 14 and over
Not started
Not started
14 and over
Female
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (269 items)
© 2023