Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (269 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
219
3059
Kelly THOMAS
Kelly THOMAS #3059
Female Junior
00:51:49
00:51:49
98
Junior
Female
98
00:51:49
218
3268
Melissa Lindstrom
Melissa Lindstrom #3268
Female Junior
00:51:01
00:51:01
97
Junior
Female
97
00:51:01
217
3267
Jessica
Jessica #3267
Female Junior
00:50:56
00:50:56
96
Junior
Female
96
00:50:56
216
2825
Bulelani NGOBO
Bulelani NGOBO #2825
Male Runner
00:50:53
00:50:53
120
Runner
Male
120
00:50:53
215
3058
Philipp STEFANI
Philipp STEFANI #3058
Male Junior
00:50:33
00:50:33
119
Junior
Male
119
00:50:33
214
3201
Longe Deliwe
Longe Deliwe #3201
Male Junior
00:50:14
00:50:14
118
Junior
Male
118
00:50:14
213
3036
Bus MTALA
Bus MTALA #3036
Male Junior
00:50:02
00:50:02
117
Junior
Male
117
00:50:02
212
2229
Stephen AVIDON
Stephen AVIDON #2229
Male 14 and over
00:49:52
00:49:52
116
14 and over
Male
116
00:49:52
211
2758
Bailey OSTERLOW
Bailey OSTERLOW #2758
Male Junior
00:49:49
00:49:49
115
Junior
Male
115
00:49:49
210
2759
Zoey DALLDORF
Zoey DALLDORF #2759
Female Junior
00:49:19
00:49:19
95
Junior
Female
95
00:49:19
209
3037
Uya MTALA
Uya MTALA #3037
Female Junior
00:48:58
00:48:58
94
Junior
Female
94
00:48:58
208
3057
Lotta STEFANI
Lotta STEFANI #3057
Female Junior
00:48:39
00:48:39
93
Junior
Female
93
00:48:39
207
2900
Ethan PAULS
Ethan PAULS #2900
Male Junior
00:48:28
00:48:28
114
Junior
Male
114
00:48:28
206
2931
Luca TITO
Luca TITO #2931
Male Junior
00:48:18
00:48:18
113
Junior
Male
113
00:48:18
205
2883
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #2883
Female Junior
00:47:47
00:47:47
92
Junior
Female
92
00:47:47
203
3139
Reshma KHANDOO
Reshma KHANDOO #3139
Female Junior
00:47:45
00:47:45
90
Junior
Female
90
00:47:45
204
3137
Layla KHANDOO
Layla KHANDOO #3137
Female Junior
00:47:45
00:47:45
91
Junior
Female
91
00:47:45
202
2647
Cameryn MCDONALD
Cameryn MCDONALD #2647
Female Junior
00:47:40
00:47:40
89
Junior
Female
89
00:47:40
201
3052
Rachael SCHWARTZ
Rachael SCHWARTZ #3052
Female Junior
00:47:15
00:47:15
88
Junior
Female
88
00:47:15
200
3254
Joshaun SCHEEPERS
Joshaun SCHEEPERS #3254
Female Junior
00:47:08
00:47:08
87
Junior
Female
87
00:47:08
198
3151
Phillipa VICTOR
Phillipa VICTOR #3151
Female Junior
00:47:01
00:47:01
85
Junior
Female
85
00:47:01
199
3096
Rachel KRAUSE
Rachel KRAUSE #3096
Female Junior
00:47:01
00:47:01
86
Junior
Female
86
00:47:01
197
2918
Jade LE ROUX
Jade LE ROUX #2918
Female Junior
00:46:41
00:46:41
84
Junior
Female
84
00:46:41
196
3339
Ongama Poswa
Ongama Poswa #3339
Male Junior
00:46:09
00:46:09
112
Junior
Male
112
00:46:09
195
3253
Sebastian OPENSHAW
Sebastian OPENSHAW #3253
Male Junior
00:45:50
00:45:50
111
Junior
Male
111
00:45:50
194
3202
Milani Deliwe
Milani Deliwe #3202
Male Junior
00:45:39
00:45:39
110
Junior
Male
110
00:45:39
193
3050
Phoebe SAXTON
Phoebe SAXTON #3050
Female Junior
00:45:20
00:45:20
83
Junior
Female
83
00:45:20
192
3081
Sophia BURGESS
Sophia BURGESS #3081
Female Junior
00:45:19
00:45:19
82
Junior
Female
82
00:45:19
191
3103
Chayden NAIDOO
Chayden NAIDOO #3103
Male Junior
00:44:43
00:44:43
109
Junior
Male
109
00:44:43
190
2011
Stacey-Lee TRAPPLER
Stacey-Lee TRAPPLER #2011
Female Junior
00:44:25
00:44:25
81
Junior
Female
81
00:44:25
189
3019
Tenielle FORD
Tenielle FORD #3019
Female Junior
00:44:11
00:44:11
80
Junior
Female
80
00:44:11
188
2892
Nicole PEINKE
Nicole PEINKE #2892
Female Junior
00:43:53
00:43:53
79
Junior
Female
79
00:43:53
187
3318
Jake WEBER
Jake WEBER #3318
Male Junior
00:43:47
00:43:47
108
Junior
Male
108
00:43:47
186
3192
Lincoln GOODWIN
Lincoln GOODWIN #3192
Male Junior
00:43:46
00:43:46
107
Junior
Male
107
00:43:46
185
3150
Mikayla TEE
Mikayla TEE #3150
Female Junior
00:43:39
00:43:39
78
Junior
Female
78
00:43:39
184
2867
Sarah JORDAN
Sarah JORDAN #2867
Female Junior
00:43:36
00:43:36
77
Junior
Female
77
00:43:36
183
3069
Joshua AMOS
Joshua AMOS #3069
Male Junior
00:43:33
00:43:33
106
Junior
Male
106
00:43:33
182
2855
Matthew BEARD
Matthew BEARD #2855
Male Junior
00:43:19
00:43:19
105
Junior
Male
105
00:43:19
181
3017
Christiaan DERCKSEN
Christiaan DERCKSEN #3017
Male Junior
00:42:38
00:42:38
104
Junior
Male
104
00:42:38
180
2832
Brandon DENGLER
Brandon DENGLER #2832
Male Junior
00:42:34
00:42:34
103
Junior
Male
103
00:42:34
179
2611
Matthew BERNDT
Matthew BERNDT #2611
Male Junior
00:41:57
00:41:57
102
Junior
Male
102
00:41:57
178
3033
Reese MEAKER-DEWING
Reese MEAKER-DEWING #3033
Female Junior
00:41:44
00:41:44
76
Junior
Female
76
00:41:44
177
2937
Carter PEINKE
Carter PEINKE #2937
Male Junior
00:41:43
00:41:43
101
Junior
Male
101
00:41:43
176
3080
Maxine BURGESS
Maxine BURGESS #3080
Female Junior
00:41:34
00:41:34
75
Junior
Female
75
00:41:34
175
3325
Michael Miller
Michael Miller #3325
Male Junior
00:41:28
00:41:28
100
Junior
Male
100
00:41:28
174
2953
Dylon KIECK
Dylon KIECK #2953
Male Junior
00:40:58
00:40:58
99
Junior
Male
99
00:40:58
173
3131
Njose DUBA
Njose DUBA #3131
Male Junior
00:40:36
00:40:36
98
Junior
Male
98
00:40:36
172
3026
Deidre KESSLER
Deidre KESSLER #3026
Female Junior
00:40:34
00:40:34
74
Junior
Female
74
00:40:34
171
3142
Miella MCERLEAN
Miella MCERLEAN #3142
Female Junior
00:40:28
00:40:28
73
Junior
Female
73
00:40:28
170
2424
Bradley RAUTENBACH
Bradley RAUTENBACH #2424
Unknown 14 and over
00:40:21
00:40:21
1
14 and over
Unknown
1
00:40:21
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (269 items)
© 2023