HUSAB Marathon
05/08/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results removed DUE to NON PAYMENT
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
86
1386
Albert Oxurub
Albert Oxurub #1386
Male Junior
00:31:51
00:31:51
51
(77)
Junior
51
Male
77
Namibia
88
1170
Eino Nicodemus Punduleni
Eino Nicodemus Punduleni #1170
Male Junior
00:32:28
00:32:28
52
(78)
Junior
52
Male
78
Namibia
89
1370
Robert Ochurub
Robert Ochurub #1370
Male Junior
00:32:38
00:32:38
53
(79)
Junior
53
Male
79
Namibia
90
555
Sartiel Hamunyela
Sartiel Hamunyela #555
Male Junior
00:32:44
00:32:44
54
(80)
Junior
54
Male
80
M Y O
Namibia
91
718
Revocke Somseb
Revocke Somseb #718
Male Junior
00:32:48
00:32:48
55
(81)
Junior
55
Male
81
M Y O
Namibia
93
658
Augusto Nembungu
Augusto Nembungu #658
Male Junior
00:32:58
00:32:58
56
(83)
Junior
56
Male
83
M Y O
Namibia
99
514
Gift Booysen
Gift Booysen #514
Male Junior
00:33:19
00:33:19
57
(87)
Junior
57
Male
87
M Y O
Namibia
100
538
Janco Duvenhage
Janco Duvenhage #538
Male Junior
00:33:30
00:33:30
58
(88)
Junior
58
Male
88
Namibia
106
606
McClaud Keja
McClaud Keja #606
Male Junior
00:34:27
00:34:27
59
(90)
Junior
59
Male
90
M Y O
Namibia
108
1155
Nicolai Markgratt
Nicolai Markgratt #1155
Male Junior
00:34:41
00:34:41
60
(91)
Junior
60
Male
91
NA
Namibia
113
1126
Johannes Alfeus
Johannes Alfeus #1126
Male Junior
00:35:41
00:35:41
61
(94)
Junior
61
Male
94
Atlantic J.s.s
Namibia
115
1103
Otniel Goraseb
Otniel Goraseb #1103
Male Junior
00:35:53
00:35:53
62
(96)
Junior
62
Male
96
S S S
Namibia
119
1216
Evander Eibeb
Evander Eibeb #1216
Male Junior
00:36:21
00:36:21
63
(98)
Junior
63
Male
98
S S S
Namibia
123
540
Festus Eliakim
Festus Eliakim #540
Male Junior
00:37:33
00:37:33
64
(100)
Junior
64
Male
100
M Y O
Namibia
124
1278
Pietersen Tanigu
Pietersen Tanigu #1278
Male Junior
00:37:41
00:37:41
65
(101)
Junior
65
Male
101
Namib High
Namibia
125
663
Elrico Nuseb
Elrico Nuseb #663
Male Junior
00:38:12
00:38:12
66
(102)
Junior
66
Male
102
West Side High
Namibia
126
493
Quinton Rodger Aebeb
Quinton Rodger Aebeb #493
Male Junior
00:38:26
00:38:26
67
(103)
Junior
67
Male
103
SSS
Namibia
133
1149
Ismael Goagoseb
Ismael Goagoseb #1149
Male Junior
00:38:55
00:38:55
68
(104)
Junior
68
Male
104
Tamariskia Primary
Namibia
139
1129
Ambunda Magano
Ambunda Magano #1129
Male Junior
00:39:50
00:39:50
69
(106)
Junior
69
Male
106
Namibia
141
563
Henry Haufiku
Henry Haufiku #563
Male Junior
00:39:56
00:39:56
70
(107)
Junior
70
Male
107
M Y O
Namibia
147
531
Gaby Doeseb
Gaby Doeseb #531
Male Junior
00:40:37
00:40:37
71
(110)
Junior
71
Male
110
Namib High
Namibia
148
1375
Isirio Jacob
Isirio Jacob #1375
Male Junior
00:40:44
00:40:44
72
(111)
Junior
72
Male
111
Namibia
149
1377
Boucken Matheus
Boucken Matheus #1377
Male Junior
00:40:49
00:40:49
73
(112)
Junior
73
Male
112
Namibia
152
1385
Robert Moctheus
Robert Moctheus #1385
Male Junior
00:40:58
00:40:58
74
(113)
Junior
74
Male
113
Namibia
162
517
Darius Bronkhorst
Darius Bronkhorst #517
Male Junior
00:42:08
00:42:08
75
(114)
Junior
75
Male
114
Namibia
168
1225
Shinedima Nghidipo
Shinedima Nghidipo #1225
Male Junior
00:43:48
00:43:48
76
(117)
Junior
76
Male
117
S S S
Namibia
170
597
Madiba Karongee
Madiba Karongee #597
Male Junior
00:44:02
00:44:02
77
(118)
Junior
77
Male
118
M Y O
Namibia
172
613
Isak le Roux
Isak le Roux #613
Male Junior
00:44:11
00:44:11
78
(119)
Junior
78
Male
119
Pro-Ed School
Namibia
178
1255
Travis Gaoseb
Travis Gaoseb #1255
Male Junior
00:45:35
00:45:35
79
(121)
Junior
79
Male
121
Coastal High
Namibia
179
1169
Jerome Nanuseb
Jerome Nanuseb #1169
Male Junior
00:46:01
00:46:01
80
(122)
Junior
80
Male
122
182
616
Markus le Roux
Markus le Roux #616
Male Junior
00:46:47
00:46:47
81
(124)
Junior
81
Male
124
Pro-Ed School
Namibia
187
518
Ruben Bronkhorst
Ruben Bronkhorst #518
Male Junior
00:47:26
00:47:26
82
(126)
Junior
82
Male
126
Namibia
188
1417
Fillemon Shihepo
Fillemon Shihepo #1417
Male Junior
00:47:35
00:47:35
83
(127)
Junior
83
Male
127
203
560
Kiran Hartmann
Kiran Hartmann #560
Male Junior
00:49:50
00:49:50
84
(133)
Junior
84
Male
133
Namibia
205
1188
Alfeus Johannes
Alfeus Johannes #1188
Male Junior
00:50:09
00:50:09
85
(134)
Junior
85
Male
134
Atlantic J.s.s
Namibia
209
1191
Gideon Ithete
Gideon Ithete #1191
Male Junior
00:51:10
00:51:10
86
(135)
Junior
86
Male
135
Atlantic Athletic Club
Namibia
213
568
John Tate Hiakesekama
John Tate Hiakesekama #568
Male Junior
00:52:08
00:52:08
87
(136)
Junior
87
Male
136
M Y O
Namibia
215
1324
Bon Dawid Gaweseb
Bon Dawid Gaweseb #1324
Male Junior
00:52:36
00:52:36
88
(137)
Junior
88
Male
137
Coastal High
Namibia
216
614
Josua le Roux
Josua le Roux #614
Male Junior
00:52:49
00:52:49
89
(138)
Junior
89
Male
138
Pro-Ed School
Namibia
231
1379
Anthorny Jason Dousab
Anthorny Jason Dousab #1379
Male Junior
00:54:15
00:54:15
90
(142)
Junior
90
Male
142
Namibia
237
1141
Sahoria Nangolo
Sahoria Nangolo #1141
Male Junior
00:55:31
00:55:31
91
(143)
Junior
91
Male
143
238
1294
David Nambahu
David Nambahu #1294
Male Junior
00:55:34
00:55:34
92
(144)
Junior
92
Male
144
S S S
Namibia
259
1193
Nandjungu Tuhaleni
Nandjungu Tuhaleni #1193
Male Junior
00:59:58
00:59:58
93
(151)
Junior
93
Male
151
Namibia
269
1256
Innocent Horaseb
Innocent Horaseb #1256
Male Junior
01:06:17
01:06:17
94
(152)
Junior
94
Male
152
Atlantic Junior S S
Namibia
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023