CellC AfricaX Trailrun
16/03/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
154
6101
Natasha KRUGER
Natasha KRUGER #6101
Female 
03:52:58
03:52:58
Female
Vet Mixed
M&N's
03:52:58
9
6:51 min/km
159
5282
Marietjie DE VRIES
Marietjie DE VRIES #5282
Female 
03:55:36
03:55:36
Female
Vet Female
Ribbok
03:55:36
6
6:55 min/km
160
5281
Marliese ROSSOUW
Marliese ROSSOUW #5281
Female 
03:55:36
03:55:36
Female
Vet Female
Ribbok
03:55:36
6
6:55 min/km
164
3292
Veruschke KOLBE
Veruschke KOLBE #3292
Female 
03:55:56
03:55:56
Female
Open Mixed
Sup-A-Stars
03:55:56
17
6:56 min/km
168
3152
Germaine KEMPFF
Germaine KEMPFF #3152
Female 
03:57:53
03:57:53
Female
Open Mixed
Kempffs
03:57:53
18
6:59 min/km
173
3031
Kerri LANGTON
Kerri LANGTON #3031
Female 
03:59:31
03:59:31
Female
Open Mixed
#solemates
03:59:31
19
7:02 min/km
174
2241
Amy FOUCHE
Amy FOUCHE #2241
Female 
03:59:43
03:59:43
Female
Open Female
Pringle Warriors
03:59:43
9
7:03 min/km
175
2242
Shondell LOTHERINGEN
Shondell LOTHERINGEN #2242
Female 
03:59:43
03:59:43
Female
Open Female
Pringle Warriors
03:59:43
9
7:03 min/km
185
2081
Sonja NEETHLING
Sonja NEETHLING #2081
Female 
04:03:35
04:03:35
Female
Open Female
Early Bird VIP's
04:03:35
10
7:09 min/km
186
2082
Yvette VENTER
Yvette VENTER #2082
Female 
04:03:35
04:03:35
Female
Open Female
Early Bird VIP's
04:03:35
10
7:09 min/km
187
6231
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #6231
Female 
04:03:43
04:03:43
Female
Vet Mixed
the underdogs
04:03:43
10
7:10 min/km
193
2171
Anli GROBLER
Anli GROBLER #2171
Female 
04:04:57
04:04:57
Female
Open Female
Jozi Rozis
04:04:58
11
7:12 min/km
194
2172
Helena OBERHOLZER
Helena OBERHOLZER #2172
Female 
04:04:58
04:04:58
Female
Open Female
Jozi Rozis
04:04:58
11
7:12 min/km
195
2132
Lisel MODINGER
Lisel MODINGER #2132
Female 
04:05:55
04:05:55
Female
Open Female
Fynbos Foxes
04:05:55
12
7:13 min/km
196
2131
Juani DERKSEN
Juani DERKSEN #2131
Female 
04:05:55
04:05:55
Female
Open Female
Fynbos Foxes
04:05:55
12
7:13 min/km
197
3192
Liezl KLOPPER
Liezl KLOPPER #3192
Female 
04:06:18
04:06:18
Female
Open Mixed
MalKloppe
04:06:19
20
7:14 min/km
199
2312
Corli LEONARD
Corli LEONARD #2312
Female 
04:06:43
04:06:43
Female
Open Female
Extreme lights
04:06:43
13
7:15 min/km
200
2311
Chantelle DE VILLIERS
Chantelle DE VILLIERS #2311
Female 
04:06:43
04:06:43
Female
Open Female
Extreme lights
04:06:43
13
7:15 min/km
203
2271
Jess BARROW
Jess BARROW #2271
Female 
04:08:47
04:08:47
Female
Open Female
Shatzi and Skelm
7:19 min/km
204
2192
Lucy GAUNTLETT
Lucy GAUNTLETT #2192
Female 
04:08:50
04:08:50
Female
Open Female
Lucy + Bee
7:19 min/km
205
2302
Adrinette MAARTENS
Adrinette MAARTENS #2302
Female 
04:09:38
04:09:38
Female
Open Female
Super Sisters
04:09:39
14
7:20 min/km
206
2301
Nerina BESTER
Nerina BESTER #2301
Female 
04:09:39
04:09:39
Female
Open Female
Super Sisters
04:09:39
14
7:20 min/km
209
2061
Kerry BEE
Kerry BEE #2061
Female 
04:12:08
04:12:08
Female
Open Female
Striped Horse
04:12:09
15
7:24 min/km
210
2062
Boo LARSON
Boo LARSON #2062
Female 
04:12:09
04:12:09
Female
Open Female
Striped Horse
04:12:09
15
7:24 min/km
222
3171
Machelle BREMER
Machelle BREMER #3171
Female 
04:14:22
04:14:22
Female
Open Mixed
M&M
03:30:26
9
7:28 min/km
224
3232
Elmari VAN DER MERWE
Elmari VAN DER MERWE #3232
Female 
04:15:30
04:15:30
Female
Open Mixed
Rawson
04:15:30
21
7:30 min/km
225
5171
Nadine AGNEW
Nadine AGNEW #5171
Female 
04:16:07
04:16:07
Female
Vet Female
Sugababes
04:16:07
7
7:31 min/km
226
5172
Delicia ENGELBRECHT
Delicia ENGELBRECHT #5172
Female 
04:16:07
04:16:07
Female
Vet Female
Sugababes
04:16:07
7
7:31 min/km
230
2031
Nina DU PLESSIS
Nina DU PLESSIS #2031
Female 
04:17:26
04:17:26
Female
Open Female
Baby Tjoklits
04:17:26
16
7:34 min/km
231
2032
Bianca GROBBELAAR
Bianca GROBBELAAR #2032
Female 
04:17:26
04:17:26
Female
Open Female
Baby Tjoklits
04:17:26
16
7:34 min/km
232
3082
Nina-Mari BRUWER
Nina-Mari BRUWER #3082
Female 
04:18:44
04:18:44
Female
Open Mixed
Die kat kom weer
04:18:45
22
7:36 min/km
234
2362
Marisa LOGAN
Marisa LOGAN #2362
Female 
04:18:45
04:18:45
Female
Open Female
Wellness in the City
04:18:46
17
7:36 min/km
235
2361
Susan FROST
Susan FROST #2361
Female 
04:18:46
04:18:46
Female
Open Female
Wellness in the City
04:18:46
17
7:36 min/km
236
3432
Jana VAN DER MERWE
Jana VAN DER MERWE #3432
Female 
04:19:28
04:19:28
Female
Open Mixed
TopRunner
04:19:29
23
7:37 min/km
238
2282
Angelique CILLIERS
Angelique CILLIERS #2282
Female 
04:19:38
04:19:38
Female
Vet Female
Sleeptou
04:19:39
8
7:38 min/km
239
2281
Tiekie STEYTLER
Tiekie STEYTLER #2281
Female 
04:19:39
04:19:39
Female
Vet Female
Sleeptou
04:19:39
8
7:38 min/km
240
5121
Ilsje DU PLOOY
Ilsje DU PLOOY #5121
Female 
04:19:57
04:19:57
Female
Vet Female
Love to Run
04:19:57
9
7:38 min/km
241
5122
Ansa VAN GEEST
Ansa VAN GEEST #5122
Female 
04:19:57
04:19:57
Female
Vet Female
Love to Run
04:19:57
9
7:38 min/km
244
3492
Laura MILLER
Laura MILLER #3492
Female 
04:21:38
04:21:38
Female
Open Mixed
Zula
7:41 min/km
247
5051
Dawn LUBBE
Dawn LUBBE #5051
Female 
04:22:29
04:22:29
Female
Vet Female
Dawn2Dusk
04:22:29
10
7:43 min/km
248
5052
Anna-Mare VAN STADEN
Anna-Mare VAN STADEN #5052
Female 
04:22:29
04:22:29
Female
Vet Female
Dawn2Dusk
04:22:29
10
7:43 min/km
253
5141
Rika MYBURG
Rika MYBURG #5141
Female 
04:24:27
04:24:27
Female
Vet Female
Sisters for Life
04:24:27
11
7:46 min/km
254
5142
Charmaine VAN DER MERWE
Charmaine VAN DER MERWE #5142
Female 
04:24:27
04:24:27
Female
Vet Female
Sisters for Life
04:24:27
11
7:46 min/km
255
2162
Nikki-Leigh PIPER
Nikki-Leigh PIPER #2162
Female 
04:28:09
04:28:09
Female
Open Female
NEN
04:28:10
18
7:53 min/km
256
2161
Genevieve FERRARIS
Genevieve FERRARIS #2161
Female 
04:28:10
04:28:10
Female
Open Female
NEN
04:28:10
18
7:53 min/km
257
2051
Marietjie STEYN
Marietjie STEYN #2051
Female 
04:28:15
04:28:15
Female
Open Female
Berg bokkies
04:28:15
19
7:53 min/km
258
2052
Lesinda VAN OUDTSHOORN
Lesinda VAN OUDTSHOORN #2052
Female 
04:28:15
04:28:15
Female
Open Female
Berg bokkies
04:28:15
19
7:53 min/km
259
6172
Brenda-Lynn NELL
Brenda-Lynn NELL #6172
Female 
04:28:25
04:28:25
Female
Vet Mixed
Team Flipp-It
04:28:25
11
7:53 min/km
262
3372
Alexis OLDS
Alexis OLDS #3372
Female 
04:28:26
04:28:26
Female
Open Mixed
Team Spekboom
04:28:26
24
7:53 min/km
263
3452
Ilse LANGHOUT
Ilse LANGHOUT #3452
Female 
04:28:37
04:28:37
Female
Open Mixed
Trail Tjommies
04:28:38
25
7:54 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023