5150 Nelson Mandela Bay
20/11/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
Team
Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
59
73
Kristen HARRINGTON
Kristen HARRINGTON #73
Female Sprint
01:41:35
01:41:35
20
(20)
Sprint
20
Female
20
00:13:51
00:45:15
00:36:59
31
78
Jamie WILKE
Jamie WILKE #78
Female Sprint
01:31:21
01:31:21
6
(6)
Sprint
6
Female
6
00:11:46
00:45:53
00:30:37
64
57
Basil DE CONING
Basil DE CONING #57
Male Sprint
01:43:34
01:43:34
42
(42)
Sprint
42
Male
42
00:13:57
00:46:11
00:30:59
44
21
Dayne JEKELS
Dayne JEKELS #21
Male Sprint
01:36:58
01:36:58
33
(33)
Sprint
33
Male
33
00:15:02
00:46:12
00:31:20
55
99
Samantha VROOM
Samantha VROOM #99
Female Sprint
01:40:33
01:40:33
16
(16)
Sprint
16
Female
16
00:14:58
00:46:16
00:34:52
76
52
Abrie PRETORIUS
Abrie PRETORIUS #52
Male Sprint
01:46:18
01:46:18
45
(45)
Sprint
45
Male
45
00:16:32
00:46:17
00:33:43
37
77
Catherine Anne MEIER
Catherine Anne MEIER #77
Female Sprint
01:32:38
01:32:38
8
(8)
Sprint
8
Female
8
00:14:12
00:46:42
00:28:36
50
30
Riaan STEYN
Riaan STEYN #30
Male Sprint
01:38:58
01:38:58
36
(36)
Sprint
36
Male
36
00:16:41
00:46:43
00:31:12
45
94
Jacqueline SHEHAB
Jacqueline SHEHAB #94
Female Sprint
01:37:40
01:37:40
12
(12)
Sprint
12
Female
12
00:13:55
00:46:51
00:31:27
69
85
Franzel STASSEN
Franzel STASSEN #85
Female Sprint
01:44:02
01:44:02
26
(26)
Sprint
26
Female
26
00:20:40
00:46:57
00:29:11
33
15
Johan THERON
Johan THERON #15
Male Sprint
01:31:33
01:31:33
27
(27)
Sprint
27
Male
27
00:13:06
00:47:04
00:26:51
62
40
Shane HAMILTON
Shane HAMILTON #40
Male Sprint
01:43:06
01:43:06
41
(41)
Sprint
41
Male
41
00:18:06
00:47:21
00:31:03
72
92
Mariza OELOFSE
Mariza OELOFSE #92
Female Sprint
01:44:49
01:44:49
29
(29)
Sprint
29
Female
29
00:14:02
00:47:35
00:33:51
53
12
Jan LE ROUX
Jan LE ROUX #12
Male Sprint
01:40:18
01:40:18
39
(39)
Sprint
39
Male
39
00:12:26
00:47:37
00:34:25
68
88
Jeanne-Marie KRUGER
Jeanne-Marie KRUGER #88
Female Sprint
01:43:56
01:43:56
25
(25)
Sprint
25
Female
25
00:13:38
00:47:53
00:34:40
51
47
Vincent BOTHA
Vincent BOTHA #47
Male Sprint
01:39:06
01:39:06
37
(37)
Sprint
37
Male
37
00:19:17
00:47:59
00:26:46
77
72
Bianca BEUMER
Bianca BEUMER #72
Female Sprint
01:46:33
01:46:33
32
(32)
Sprint
32
Female
32
00:16:11
00:48:08
00:34:22
60
112
Lee-Anne DU PREEZ
Lee-Anne DU PREEZ #112
Female Sprint
01:41:43
01:41:43
21
(21)
Sprint
21
Female
21
00:20:50
00:48:26
00:27:45
99
67
Achmat ELLIE
Achmat ELLIE #67
Male Sprint
02:01:22
02:01:22
53
(53)
Sprint
53
Male
53
00:18:41
00:48:41
00:44:48
80
107
Debbie OLIVIER
Debbie OLIVIER #107
Female Sprint
01:50:12
01:50:12
35
(35)
Sprint
35
Female
35
00:15:36
00:48:51
00:39:04
40
101
Emma WYNNE
Emma WYNNE #101
Female Sprint
01:34:37
01:34:37
10
(10)
Sprint
10
Female
10
00:12:53
00:48:56
00:28:51
74
130
Petra HERSELMAN
Petra HERSELMAN #130
Female Sprint
01:45:48
01:45:48
31
(31)
Sprint
31
Female
31
00:15:28
00:49:00
00:34:49
78
75
Rouxle HORN
Rouxle HORN #75
Female Sprint
01:47:43
01:47:43
33
(33)
Sprint
33
Female
33
00:13:44
00:49:15
00:39:12
66
122
Petru VLOK
Petru VLOK #122
Female Sprint
01:43:38
01:43:38
23
(23)
Sprint
23
Female
23
00:17:25
00:49:32
00:32:00
43
43
Simon YOUNG
Simon YOUNG #43
Male Sprint
01:36:31
01:36:31
32
(32)
Sprint
32
Male
32
00:12:04
00:49:35
00:30:21
82
124
Nicky BOTHA
Nicky BOTHA #124
Female Sprint
01:50:40
01:50:40
36
(36)
Sprint
36
Female
36
00:15:55
00:49:43
00:37:59
71
123
Denise WEICHBRODT
Denise WEICHBRODT #123
Female Sprint
01:44:43
01:44:43
28
(28)
Sprint
28
Female
28
00:14:15
00:50:06
00:35:48
101
131
Silvia JONCK
Silvia JONCK #131
Female Sprint
02:04:51
02:04:51
48
(48)
Sprint
48
Female
48
00:23:03
00:50:08
00:43:13
65
24
Denver PETERSEN
Denver PETERSEN #24
Male Sprint
01:43:35
01:43:35
43
(43)
Sprint
43
Male
43
00:17:06
00:50:14
00:32:35
90
132
Reinet STEYN
Reinet STEYN #132
Female Sprint
01:54:42
01:54:42
41
(41)
Sprint
41
Female
41
00:16:17
00:50:40
00:39:43
56
83
Candice JOUBERT
Candice JOUBERT #83
Female Sprint
01:41:03
01:41:03
17
(17)
Sprint
17
Female
17
00:14:38
00:51:00
00:30:14
98
118
Lene SMIT
Lene SMIT #118
Female Sprint
02:00:14
02:00:14
46
(46)
Sprint
46
Female
46
00:20:29
00:51:25
00:41:09
73
74
Amber HIGGITT
Amber HIGGITT #74
Female Sprint
01:45:48
01:45:48
30
(30)
Sprint
30
Female
30
00:14:35
00:51:37
00:34:24
94
81
Kirsty GLOVER
Kirsty GLOVER #81
Female Sprint
01:57:15
01:57:15
44
(44)
Sprint
44
Female
44
00:13:42
00:51:40
00:43:24
89
125
Christine COLVIN
Christine COLVIN #125
Female Sprint
01:53:46
01:53:46
40
(40)
Sprint
40
Female
40
00:17:32
00:51:48
00:30:21
95
86
Chantel DU PLESSIS
Chantel DU PLESSIS #86
Female Sprint
01:58:38
01:58:38
45
(45)
Sprint
45
Female
45
00:18:15
00:51:50
00:41:42
79
96
Erika STEYN
Erika STEYN #96
Female Sprint
01:48:00
01:48:00
34
(34)
Sprint
34
Female
34
00:16:25
00:52:00
00:35:33
57
109
Annelize SHERGOLD-SMITH
Annelize SHERGOLD-SMITH #109
Female Sprint
01:41:06
01:41:06
18
(18)
Sprint
18
Female
18
00:16:04
00:52:06
00:28:23
104
113
Mandy HARDING
Mandy HARDING #113
Female Sprint
02:10:38
02:10:38
51
(51)
Sprint
51
Female
51
00:20:34
00:52:36
00:52:09
67
116
Sarah MARCUS
Sarah MARCUS #116
Female Sprint
01:43:46
01:43:46
24
(24)
Sprint
24
Female
24
00:15:10
00:52:37
00:31:35
88
98
Nelisha THERON
Nelisha THERON #98
Female Sprint
01:52:42
01:52:42
39
(39)
Sprint
39
Female
39
00:16:39
00:52:52
00:36:51
93
39
Uhtred EORWINE
Uhtred EORWINE #39
Male Sprint
01:56:49
01:56:49
50
(50)
Sprint
50
Male
50
00:16:06
00:53:11
00:35:19
85
103
Shireen EORWINE
Shireen EORWINE #103
Female Sprint
01:51:44
01:51:44
37
(37)
Sprint
37
Female
37
00:16:20
00:53:19
00:35:38
92
104
Tracy HORSLEY
Tracy HORSLEY #104
Female Sprint
01:56:48
01:56:48
43
(43)
Sprint
43
Female
43
00:14:34
00:53:23
00:40:51
83
13
Ryan MORRIS
Ryan MORRIS #13
Male Sprint
01:50:55
01:50:55
47
(47)
Sprint
47
Male
47
00:15:11
00:54:09
00:37:44
46
37
Fuard DE JAGER
Fuard DE JAGER #37
Male Sprint
01:37:53
01:37:53
34
(34)
Sprint
34
Male
34
00:16:52
00:54:19
00:23:08
70
87
Gabi GERVAIS
Gabi GERVAIS #87
Female Sprint
01:44:19
01:44:19
27
(27)
Sprint
27
Female
27
00:12:11
00:54:19
00:32:11
96
22
Colin MCINTOSH
Colin MCINTOSH #22
Male Sprint
01:59:51
01:59:51
51
(51)
Sprint
51
Male
51
00:16:21
00:54:20
00:44:09
105
111
Michelle BEUKES
Michelle BEUKES #111
Female Sprint
02:10:40
02:10:40
52
(52)
Sprint
52
Female
52
00:20:13
00:54:41
00:46:28
87
128
Natalie ROTH
Natalie ROTH #128
Female Sprint
01:52:36
01:52:36
38
(38)
Sprint
38
Female
38
00:14:57
00:54:49
00:35:03
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023