Hibiscus Coast Challenge
27/04/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
48 Km
24 Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (164 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
73
1137
Michael Howard
Michael Howard #1137
Male 50-59
01:03:04
01:03:04
6
(60)
50-59
6
Male
60
125
1138
Wilhemind Bekker
Wilhemind Bekker #1138
Male 50-59
01:19:32
01:19:32
7
(80)
50-59
7
Male
80
91
1096
Wendy Coleman
Wendy Coleman #1096
Female 60+
01:08:09
01:08:09
1
(22)
60+
1
Female
22
103
1250
Linda Steyn
Linda Steyn #1250
Female 60+
01:11:51
01:11:51
2
(30)
60+
2
Female
30
141
1156
Ynonne Ferreira
Ynonne Ferreira #1156
Female 60+
01:30:32
01:30:32
3
(57)
60+
3
Female
57
18
1152
Shange Lungisani
Shange Lungisani #1152
Male 60+
00:42:31
00:42:31
1
(17)
60+
1
Male
17
88
1072
K Bacaram
K Bacaram #1072
Male 60+
01:07:33
01:07:33
2
(68)
60+
2
Male
68
106
1008
STREUDERST HANNES
STREUDERST HANNES #1008
Male 60+
01:13:54
01:13:54
3
(75)
60+
3
Male
75
137
1139
Robert Bekker
Robert Bekker #1139
Male 60+
01:25:58
01:25:58
4
(83)
60+
4
Male
83
29
1032
Caitlyn Schlehmeyer
Caitlyn Schlehmeyer #1032
Female Junior
00:45:57
00:45:57
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
South Coast Striders
49
1031
Nicolette Schlehmeyer
Nicolette Schlehmeyer #1031
Female Junior
00:52:28
00:52:28
2
(5)
Junior
2
Female
5
South Coast Striders
66
1171
Rachel Siyangapi
Rachel Siyangapi #1171
Female Junior
00:59:50
00:59:50
3
(9)
Junior
3
Female
9
99
1173
Zelda Erasmus
Zelda Erasmus #1173
Female Junior
01:10:23
01:10:23
4
(27)
Junior
4
Female
27
102
1169
Jessica Swinney
Jessica Swinney #1169
Female Junior
01:11:10
01:11:10
5
(29)
Junior
5
Female
29
110
1106
Emihle Mkhunjana
Emihle Mkhunjana #1106
Female Junior
01:14:59
01:14:59
6
(34)
Junior
6
Female
34
115
1042
ASEZA SWELIHASHE
ASEZA SWELIHASHE #1042
Female Junior
01:17:11
01:17:11
7
(37)
Junior
7
Female
37
119
1172
Lizelle Rudolph
Lizelle Rudolph #1172
Female Junior
01:18:25
01:18:25
8
(41)
Junior
8
Female
41
126
1183
Sthobile Hkiphe
Sthobile Hkiphe #1183
Female Junior
01:20:05
01:20:05
9
(46)
Junior
9
Female
46
129
1120
Zahrah MOOSA
Zahrah MOOSA #1120
Female Junior
01:21:31
01:21:31
10
(49)
Junior
10
Female
49
134
1188
Anica Saaiman
Anica Saaiman #1188
Female Junior
01:23:26
01:23:26
11
(52)
Junior
11
Female
52
140
1166
Mikgla Lewis
Mikgla Lewis #1166
Female Junior
01:27:54
01:27:54
12
(56)
Junior
12
Female
56
3
1102
Aphelele PHUNGULA
Aphelele PHUNGULA #1102
Male Junior
00:33:14
00:33:14
1
(3)
Junior
1
Male
3
5
1074
Sinovuyo Nkasa
Sinovuyo Nkasa #1074
Male Junior
00:34:58
00:34:58
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
South Coast Strider
9
1030
SIKHOSANE NJABULO
SIKHOSANE NJABULO #1030
Male Junior
00:38:05
00:38:05
3
(9)
Junior
3
Male
9
13
1051
Siyabulela Ndovela
Siyabulela Ndovela #1051
Male Junior
00:40:44
00:40:44
4
(12)
Junior
4
Male
12
Wild Coast Ac
14
1167
Mthokozisi Khowa
Mthokozisi Khowa #1167
Male Junior
00:41:27
00:41:27
5
(13)
Junior
5
Male
13
17
1070
Jabulani Majombozi
Jabulani Majombozi #1070
Male Junior
00:42:18
00:42:18
6
(16)
Junior
6
Male
16
22
1149
Matukane Unsumzi
Matukane Unsumzi #1149
Male Junior
00:43:23
00:43:23
7
(20)
Junior
7
Male
20
24
1060
Mluleki Sivuku
Mluleki Sivuku #1060
Male Junior
00:43:32
00:43:32
8
(22)
Junior
8
Male
22
Wild Coast Ac
25
1109
Gamso Mlilo
Gamso Mlilo #1109
Male Junior
00:43:34
00:43:34
9
(23)
Junior
9
Male
23
26
1133
Mthoko Mdukisa
Mthoko Mdukisa #1133
Male Junior
00:44:47
00:44:47
10
(24)
Junior
10
Male
24
Wild Coast Ac
27
1129
Menzi Mdukisa
Menzi Mdukisa #1129
Male Junior
00:45:03
00:45:03
11
(25)
Junior
11
Male
25
30
1090
Mbekezeli Mbili
Mbekezeli Mbili #1090
Male Junior
00:45:59
00:45:59
12
(27)
Junior
12
Male
27
32
1037
Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith #1037
Male Junior
00:46:41
00:46:41
13
(29)
Junior
13
Male
29
33
1036
Jean-claude Smith
Jean-claude Smith #1036
Male Junior
00:46:57
00:46:57
14
(30)
Junior
14
Male
30
38
1148
Quentin De Kock
Quentin De Kock #1148
Male Junior
00:49:16
00:49:16
15
(35)
Junior
15
Male
35
45
1151
Otto Botha
Otto Botha #1151
Male Junior
00:51:32
00:51:32
16
(42)
Junior
16
Male
42
50
1040
YANGA SWELIHASHE
YANGA SWELIHASHE #1040
Male Junior
00:53:12
00:53:12
17
(45)
Junior
17
Male
45
52
1071
Sibabalo Mniki
Sibabalo Mniki #1071
Male Junior
00:53:21
00:53:21
18
(47)
Junior
18
Male
47
59
1145
Jeaundry Smith
Jeaundry Smith #1145
Male Junior
00:58:11
00:58:11
19
(53)
Junior
19
Male
53
75
1048
Lifa Mokoena
Lifa Mokoena #1048
Male Junior
01:03:56
01:03:56
20
(62)
Junior
20
Male
62
Wild Coast Ac
84
1163
Reinhardt Bosse
Reinhardt Bosse #1163
Male Junior
01:06:12
01:06:12
21
(67)
Junior
21
Male
67
92
1021
MNQWENO MEMANI
MNQWENO MEMANI #1021
Male Junior
01:08:46
01:08:46
22
(70)
Junior
22
Male
70
101
1111
Paul Saaiman
Paul Saaiman #1111
Male Junior
01:10:53
01:10:53
23
(73)
Junior
23
Male
73
149
1180
Shu Aib Hassan
Shu Aib Hassan #1180
Male Junior
01:35:19
01:35:19
24
(85)
Junior
24
Male
85
12
1104
Puseletso Dladla
Puseletso Dladla #1104
Female Open
00:40:22
00:40:22
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
SAVAGES
48
1064
Banele Mjokwa
Banele Mjokwa #1064
Female Open
00:52:07
00:52:07
2
(4)
Open
2
Female
4
Wild Coast Ac
63
1147
Thabisile Msane
Thabisile Msane #1147
Female Open
00:59:20
00:59:20
3
(8)
Open
3
Female
8
68
1185
Nomzamo Cele
Nomzamo Cele #1185
Female Open
01:01:29
01:01:29
4
(10)
Open
4
Female
10
70
1063
Nokuphwa Tshabane
Nokuphwa Tshabane #1063
Female Open
01:02:00
01:02:00
5
(11)
Open
5
Female
11
Wild Coast Ac
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023