Hibiscus Coast Challenge
27/04/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
48 Km
24 Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (164 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
30
1090
Mbekezeli Mbili
Mbekezeli Mbili #1090
Male Junior
00:45:59
00:45:59
12
(27)
Junior
12
Male
27
32
1037
Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith #1037
Male Junior
00:46:41
00:46:41
13
(29)
Junior
13
Male
29
33
1036
Jean-claude Smith
Jean-claude Smith #1036
Male Junior
00:46:57
00:46:57
14
(30)
Junior
14
Male
30
34
1181
Petros Msomi
Petros Msomi #1181
Male 35-39
00:48:31
00:48:31
1
(31)
35-39
1
Male
31
35
1150
Sibongelemi Bhengu
Sibongelemi Bhengu #1150
Male Open
00:48:52
00:48:52
15
(32)
Open
15
Male
32
36
1110
Collen Dlamini
Collen Dlamini #1110
Male 50-59
00:48:54
00:48:54
2
(33)
50-59
2
Male
33
37
1117
Mokwai Frans MOLETSAME
Mokwai Frans MOLETSAME #1117
Male Open
00:48:55
00:48:55
16
(34)
Open
16
Male
34
38
1148
Quentin De Kock
Quentin De Kock #1148
Male Junior
00:49:16
00:49:16
15
(35)
Junior
15
Male
35
39
1103
Alroy Mothiba
Alroy Mothiba #1103
Male Open
00:49:21
00:49:21
17
(36)
Open
17
Male
36
40
1141
Sifiso Mbhele
Sifiso Mbhele #1141
Male Open
00:49:29
00:49:29
18
(37)
Open
18
Male
37
41
1174
Lumbayi Giresse
Lumbayi Giresse #1174
Male Open
00:49:51
00:49:51
19
(38)
Open
19
Male
38
43
1121
Bheki Mngomezulu
Bheki Mngomezulu #1121
Male Open
00:50:50
00:50:50
21
(40)
Open
21
Male
40
44
1068
Anathi Tshambula
Anathi Tshambula #1068
Male Open
00:51:28
00:51:28
22
(41)
Open
22
Male
41
45
1151
Otto Botha
Otto Botha #1151
Male Junior
00:51:32
00:51:32
16
(42)
Junior
16
Male
42
47
1085
Jr Balsdon
Jr Balsdon #1085
Male Open
00:51:55
00:51:55
24
(44)
Open
24
Male
44
50
1040
YANGA SWELIHASHE
YANGA SWELIHASHE #1040
Male Junior
00:53:12
00:53:12
17
(45)
Junior
17
Male
45
51
1135
Denis DROPPA
Denis DROPPA #1135
Male 40-49
00:53:13
00:53:13
1
(46)
40-49
1
Male
46
52
1071
Sibabalo Mniki
Sibabalo Mniki #1071
Male Junior
00:53:21
00:53:21
18
(47)
Junior
18
Male
47
53
1026
Wynand Munro
Wynand Munro #1026
Male Open
00:55:30
00:55:30
25
(48)
Open
25
Male
48
54
1027
MKHANYISI NDLENDLE
MKHANYISI NDLENDLE #1027
Male Open
00:55:32
00:55:32
26
(49)
Open
26
Male
49
55
1015
Olivia Luke
Olivia Luke #1015
Female 35-39
00:55:42
00:55:42
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
56
1132
Bonginkosi Ronald Cwele
Bonginkosi Ronald Cwele #1132
Male 35-39
00:56:29
00:56:29
2
(50)
35-39
2
Male
50
57
1170
Desmond Khumalo
Desmond Khumalo #1170
Male 40-49
00:56:49
00:56:49
2
(51)
40-49
2
Male
51
58
1155
Etienne Grantham
Etienne Grantham #1155
Male 50-59
00:57:20
00:57:20
3
(52)
50-59
3
Male
52
59
1145
Jeaundry Smith
Jeaundry Smith #1145
Male Junior
00:58:11
00:58:11
19
(53)
Junior
19
Male
53
61
1001
Kim Apostolides
Kim Apostolides #1001
Female 35-39
00:58:46
00:58:46
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
62
1007
NJABULA DUNYWA
NJABULA DUNYWA #1007
Male 40-49
00:58:55
00:58:55
3
(55)
40-49
3
Male
55
63
1147
Thabisile Msane
Thabisile Msane #1147
Female Open
00:59:20
00:59:20
3
(8)
Open
3
Female
8
64
1095
Babumba Lukwago
Babumba Lukwago #1095
Male 50-59
00:59:31
00:59:31
4
(56)
50-59
4
Male
56
65
1124
Carlos Feldman
Carlos Feldman #1124
Male 50-59
00:59:36
00:59:36
5
(57)
50-59
5
Male
57
66
1171
Rachel Siyangapi
Rachel Siyangapi #1171
Female Junior
00:59:50
00:59:50
3
(9)
Junior
3
Female
9
67
1035
Johannes Smith
Johannes Smith #1035
Male 40-49
01:01:11
01:01:11
4
(58)
40-49
4
Male
58
68
1185
Nomzamo Cele
Nomzamo Cele #1185
Female Open
01:01:29
01:01:29
4
(10)
Open
4
Female
10
69
1249
Kyle Steyn
Kyle Steyn #1249
Male Open
01:01:45
01:01:45
28
(59)
Open
28
Male
59
73
1137
Michael Howard
Michael Howard #1137
Male 50-59
01:03:04
01:03:04
6
(60)
50-59
6
Male
60
74
1028
NKOSINATHI NDOVELA
NKOSINATHI NDOVELA #1028
Male Open
01:03:40
01:03:40
29
(61)
Open
29
Male
61
76
1300
Abhilile Bhubha
Abhilile Bhubha #1300
Male Open
01:04:00
01:04:00
30
(63)
Open
30
Male
63
77
1123
Khanyile Nwanhla
Khanyile Nwanhla #1123
Male Walker
01:04:00
01:04:00
1
(64)
Walker
1
Male
64
79
1115
Gary Dyer
Gary Dyer #1115
Male 40-49
01:04:29
01:04:29
5
(65)
40-49
5
Male
65
80
1161
Nicola Mcenen
Nicola Mcenen #1161
Female 35-39
01:04:50
01:04:50
3
(15)
35-39
3
Female
15
81
1162
Natalie Riccarol
Natalie Riccarol #1162
Female 40-49
01:04:57
01:04:57
2
(16)
40-49
2
Female
16
82
1082
Gail Sutton
Gail Sutton #1082
Female Open
01:04:57
01:04:57
8
(17)
Open
8
Female
17
83
1108
Wade Balsdon
Wade Balsdon #1108
Male Open
01:05:17
01:05:17
31
(66)
Open
31
Male
66
84
1163
Reinhardt Bosse
Reinhardt Bosse #1163
Male Junior
01:06:12
01:06:12
21
(67)
Junior
21
Male
67
85
1114
Lynn Dyer
Lynn Dyer #1114
Female 40-49
01:06:40
01:06:40
3
(18)
40-49
3
Female
18
86
1024
Daleen Mortinson
Daleen Mortinson #1024
Female 50-59
01:06:54
01:06:54
2
(19)
50-59
2
Female
19
88
1072
K Bacaram
K Bacaram #1072
Male 60+
01:07:33
01:07:33
2
(68)
60+
2
Male
68
89
1165
Vanessa Stott
Vanessa Stott #1165
Female 35-39
01:07:33
01:07:33
4
(21)
35-39
4
Female
21
90
1158
Michael Mcenen
Michael Mcenen #1158
Male 35-39
01:07:59
01:07:59
3
(69)
35-39
3
Male
69
91
1096
Wendy Coleman
Wendy Coleman #1096
Female 60+
01:08:09
01:08:09
1
(22)
60+
1
Female
22
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023