Hollard JURA Trail Run
24/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
18km
12km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
24
25
26
Page 17 of 26 (1274 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
801
1233
Benita BOSCH
Benita BOSCH #1233
Female All Ages
01:41:45
01:41:45
459
(459)
All Ages
459
Female
459
Finished
16:57 min/km
C
802
2788
Lopez MABINANE
Lopez MABINANE #2788
Female All Ages
01:41:53
01:41:53
460
(460)
All Ages
460
Female
460
Finished
16:58 min/km
H
803
1733
Ashton RUNGANUKULU
Ashton RUNGANUKULU #1733
Male All Ages
01:42:04
01:42:04
330
(330)
All Ages
330
Male
330
Finished
17:00 min/km
C
804
1695
Shiveshni PILLAY
Shiveshni PILLAY #1695
Female All Ages
01:42:05
01:42:05
461
(461)
All Ages
461
Female
461
Finished
17:00 min/km
C
805
1530
Jabulile MAQENGU
Jabulile MAQENGU #1530
Female All Ages
01:42:16
01:42:16
462
(462)
All Ages
462
Female
462
Finished
17:02 min/km
B
806
1381
Desre HARTMAN
Desre HARTMAN #1381
Female All Ages
01:42:17
01:42:17
463
(463)
All Ages
463
Female
463
Finished
17:02 min/km
A
807
2457
Thami JAN
Thami JAN #2457
Female All Ages
01:42:30
01:42:30
464
(464)
All Ages
464
Female
464
Finished
17:05 min/km
F
808
2778
Thabiso NOKO
Thabiso NOKO #2778
Female All Ages
01:42:33
01:42:33
465
(465)
All Ages
465
Female
465
Finished
17:05 min/km
A
809
2487
Mphile KUBHEKA
Mphile KUBHEKA #2487
Female All Ages
01:42:43
01:42:43
466
(466)
All Ages
466
Female
466
Finished
17:07 min/km
F
810
2629
Xolisile MSIBI
Xolisile MSIBI #2629
Female All Ages
01:42:45
01:42:45
467
(467)
All Ages
467
Female
467
Finished
17:07 min/km
F
811
2429
Maskesa DLANGAMANDLA
Maskesa DLANGAMANDLA #2429
Female All Ages
01:42:46
01:42:46
468
(468)
All Ages
468
Female
468
Finished
17:07 min/km
F
812
1621
Onicca MOTHIBI
Onicca MOTHIBI #1621
Female All Ages
01:42:47
01:42:47
469
(469)
All Ages
469
Female
469
Finished
17:07 min/km
B
813
2248
Jenny Arnold
Jenny Arnold #2248
Female All Ages
01:42:48
01:42:48
470
(470)
All Ages
470
Female
470
Finished
17:08 min/km
B
814
1893
Nkuli XEKETWANA
Nkuli XEKETWANA #1893
Female All Ages
01:42:48
01:42:48
471
(471)
All Ages
471
Female
471
Finished
17:08 min/km
B
815
2618
Palesa MOTSEPE
Palesa MOTSEPE #2618
Female All Ages
01:42:56
01:42:56
472
(472)
All Ages
472
Female
472
Finished
17:09 min/km
F
816
2606
Lerato MOLEFE
Lerato MOLEFE #2606
Female All Ages
01:42:56
01:42:56
473
(473)
All Ages
473
Female
473
Finished
17:09 min/km
F
817
2450
Thulisile HLONGWANE
Thulisile HLONGWANE #2450
Female All Ages
01:42:58
01:42:58
474
(474)
All Ages
474
Female
474
Finished
17:09 min/km
F
818
1654
Kellan NITSCHE
Kellan NITSCHE #1654
Male All Ages
01:43:25
01:43:25
331
(331)
All Ages
331
Male
331
Finished
17:14 min/km
G
819
1655
Megan NITSCHE
Megan NITSCHE #1655
Female All Ages
01:43:26
01:43:26
475
(475)
All Ages
475
Female
475
Finished
17:14 min/km
G
820
1920
Pretty NTULI
Pretty NTULI #1920
Female All Ages
01:44:19
01:44:19
476
(476)
All Ages
476
Female
476
Finished
17:23 min/km
G
821
2671
Tinyiko NYATHI
Tinyiko NYATHI #2671
Female All Ages
01:44:21
01:44:21
477
(477)
All Ages
477
Female
477
Finished
17:23 min/km
H
822
2578
Mokomane MEKGOE
Mokomane MEKGOE #2578
Male All Ages
01:44:33
01:44:33
332
(332)
All Ages
332
Male
332
Finished
17:25 min/km
G
823
1630
Bonolo MSUTWANA
Bonolo MSUTWANA #1630
Female All Ages
01:45:30
01:45:30
478
(478)
All Ages
478
Female
478
Finished
17:35 min/km
A
824
1768
Boitumelo SIPOYA
Boitumelo SIPOYA #1768
Female All Ages
01:46:09
01:46:09
479
(479)
All Ages
479
Female
479
Finished
17:41 min/km
A
825
1533
Owethu MARINGA
Owethu MARINGA #1533
Male All Ages
01:46:10
01:46:10
333
(333)
All Ages
333
Male
333
Finished
17:41 min/km
A
826
1787
Beryl STEVIS
Beryl STEVIS #1787
Female All Ages
01:46:53
01:46:53
480
(480)
All Ages
480
Female
480
Finished
17:48 min/km
E
827
1789
Heath STEVIS
Heath STEVIS #1789
Male All Ages
01:46:53
01:46:53
334
(334)
All Ages
334
Male
334
Finished
17:48 min/km
E
828
1788
Gabrielle STEVIS
Gabrielle STEVIS #1788
Female All Ages
01:46:55
01:46:55
481
(481)
All Ages
481
Female
481
Finished
17:49 min/km
E
829
2244
Botang Tumisho TSESANE
Botang Tumisho TSESANE #2244
Male All Ages
01:47:12
01:47:12
335
(335)
All Ages
335
Male
335
Finished
17:52 min/km
A
830
2245
Boama Thabang TSESANE
Boama Thabang TSESANE #2245
Female All Ages
01:47:15
01:47:15
482
(482)
All Ages
482
Female
482
Finished
17:52 min/km
A
831
2243
Snowy Thabang TSESANE
Snowy Thabang TSESANE #2243
Female All Ages
01:47:16
01:47:16
483
(483)
All Ages
483
Female
483
Finished
17:52 min/km
A
832
2538
Malebo MALELE
Malebo MALELE #2538
Female All Ages
01:47:24
01:47:24
484
(484)
All Ages
484
Female
484
Finished
17:54 min/km
F
833
819
Nomsa TSHABALALA
Nomsa TSHABALALA #819
Female All Ages
01:47:45
01:47:45
485
(485)
All Ages
485
Female
485
Finished
17:57 min/km
A
834
598
Kgomotso MAGAKWE
Kgomotso MAGAKWE #598
Female All Ages
01:47:46
01:47:46
486
(486)
All Ages
486
Female
486
Finished
17:57 min/km
A
835
2879
Nhlamulo MAHWAYI
Nhlamulo MAHWAYI #2879
Male All Ages
01:48:34
01:48:34
336
(336)
All Ages
336
Male
336
Finished
18:05 min/km
H
836
1298
Patronella DIKELEDI
Patronella DIKELEDI #1298
Female All Ages
01:48:46
01:48:46
487
(487)
All Ages
487
Female
487
Finished
18:07 min/km
G
837
916
Meghan TAYLOR
Meghan TAYLOR #916
Female All Ages
01:48:53
01:48:53
488
(488)
All Ages
488
Female
488
Finished
18:08 min/km
A
838
2226
Farah PETERSON
Farah PETERSON #2226
Female All Ages
01:49:06
01:49:06
489
(489)
All Ages
489
Female
489
Finished
18:11 min/km
I
839
1262
Vivienne CHEN
Vivienne CHEN #1262
Female All Ages
01:49:08
01:49:08
490
(490)
All Ages
490
Female
490
Finished
18:11 min/km
I
840
2262
Shab PETERSON
Shab PETERSON #2262
Female All Ages
01:49:19
01:49:19
491
(491)
All Ages
491
Female
491
Finished
18:13 min/km
I
841
2227
Hannah PETERSEN
Hannah PETERSEN #2227
Female All Ages
01:49:21
01:49:21
492
(492)
All Ages
492
Female
492
Finished
18:13 min/km
I
842
1709
Karen PUTTER
Karen PUTTER #1709
Female All Ages
01:49:30
01:49:30
493
(493)
All Ages
493
Female
493
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
843
1708
Sharlene PROBERT
Sharlene PROBERT #1708
Female All Ages
01:49:31
01:49:31
494
(494)
All Ages
494
Female
494
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
844
1256
Natalie CASSAR
Natalie CASSAR #1256
Female All Ages
01:49:31
01:49:31
495
(495)
All Ages
495
Female
495
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
845
1308
Robin DONALD
Robin DONALD #1308
Male All Ages
01:49:31
01:49:31
337
(337)
All Ages
337
Male
337
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
846
1309
Sarah DONALD
Sarah DONALD #1309
Female All Ages
01:49:31
01:49:31
496
(496)
All Ages
496
Female
496
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
847
1828
Shaun TUCKER
Shaun TUCKER #1828
Male All Ages
01:49:31
01:49:31
338
(338)
All Ages
338
Male
338
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
848
1573
Tracy MILLAR
Tracy MILLAR #1573
Female All Ages
01:49:32
01:49:32
497
(497)
All Ages
497
Female
497
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
849
1841
Shawn VAN JAARSVELD
Shawn VAN JAARSVELD #1841
Male All Ages
01:49:32
01:49:32
339
(339)
All Ages
339
Male
339
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
850
1684
Daisi PARSONS
Daisi PARSONS #1684
Female All Ages
01:49:33
01:49:33
498
(498)
All Ages
498
Female
498
Finished
18:15 min/km
B
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
24
25
26
Page 17 of 26 (1274 items)
© 2023