The Original Kosmos 3-in-1
09/03/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Junior
Open
40+
50+
60+
Unknown
All clubs
-
2.5 ATHLETICS ACADEMY
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
A4A
AAPS
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
AECI MINING AC
AEL RC
AEROBICS FOR ALL
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
AGSA
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALEXANDRA AC
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO AMERICAN PROCESS ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB
APEX AC
ARC AC
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
ARMSCOR AC
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
AZANIA AC
BALEKANI AC
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
BEDFORDVIEW
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
BELLA'S AC
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
BENONI HARRIERS
BENONI HIGH AC
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BENONI STRIDERS
BERT`S BRICKS AC
BETHAL
BETHAL MARATHON CLUB
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
BLACK DIAMOND
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLANK
BLIZZ AC
BLUFF AC
BOKSBURG AC
BORN TO WIN AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
BROOKS STRIDERS
BROTHERHOOD AC
BUSH AC
C16
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
CARBINEERS WP
CARLTON AC
CENTER CITY TITANIUMS AC
CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (BFN)
CENTRE CITY TITANIUM ATHLETICS CLUB
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB (BORDER)
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
CITY OF JOBURG
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
COOL RUNNING AC
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BETHAL CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU
CSIR AC
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
DAXINA STRIDERS
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL RESOURCES AND ENERGY
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
DIEPKLOOF AC
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
DUDUZA AC
DWARSRIVIER MINE AC
EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
EMFULENI AC
EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB
EMPANGENI AC
ENGCOBO STRIDERS AC
ENTSIKA AC
ERMELO ATHLETIC CLUB
ERWAT AC
ESKOM AC CG
ESKOM AC KZN
ESKOM AC MPU
ESKOM ATHLETICS
ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB
ESTCOURT AC
ETHEKWENI RUNNING CLUB
EVANDER AC
EVANDER ATHLETIC CLUB
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
EVERRITE AC
EXCESOR ATHLETICS SPORTS CLUB
EXXARO
EXXARO AC GN
EXXARO MATLA MARATHON CLUB MPU
EYETHU AC GN
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FAT CATS AC
FAT CATS AC CG
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
FIT 2000 AC CG
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FOR ALL MODIMOLLE ATHLETIC TEAM
FITNESS FROM AFRICA
FLEURHOF RC
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FNB RUNNERS CG
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
FOOTPRINT ATHLETICS CLUB
FORD AC
FOSKOR AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
FS HEALTH AC
GALLOPERS AC
GAUTENG DEPARTMENT EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
GIYANI GALLOPERS
GREEN MILE AC
HARARE AC
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
HEALTH IS WEALTH AC
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
HOERSKOOL SECUNDA
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HONEY LOTUS AC
HOT RUNNING CLUB
IDC AC
IKHAYALETHU AC
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
INKAMANA AC
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
IRUN ATHLETICS CLUB
ITUMELENG AC
JANNAS AC
JEPPE QUONDAM AC
JMPD AC
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
JUST RUNNING AC
JUSTICE
JUSTICE AC
KATLEHONG AC
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KHUPUKANI AC
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
KINGDOM EMBASSY AC
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KOLOMELA ATHLETICS CLUB
KOMANI RUNNERS CLUB
KOMATSU AC
KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KURUMAN RUNNING CLUB
KWAMASHU AC
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
LEANDRA ATHLETICS CLUB
LEGENDS AC CG
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
LESEDI AC
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
LICHTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
LIMPOPO JUSTICE AC
MADOKO AC
MADOWNS AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC
MALAMULELE AC
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
MAMEPE STRIDERS
MANGAUNG MM AC
MANONG AC
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MARULA PLATINIUM AC
MAUPA NAGA AC
MAXED ELITE CG
MEADOWLANDS AC
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
MERCEDES BENZ SA
MERCURY AC
MEYERTON AC
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MKOBOLA
MOGALAKWENA AC
MOGALAKWENA ATHLETIC CLUB
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
MOGALE CITIZENS AC
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
MORNINGSIDE
MORULA AC
MTHATHA ATHLETICS CLUB
MTN AC
MULTICHOICE AC
MZANSI AC
N/A
NA
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB BOR
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NEWCASTLE CITY AC
NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
NO
NON
NONE
NORTHERN CAPE SAPS AC
NRB HARRIERS
OPEN SERVE AC GN
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
ORIGINAL MAMBAS AC
ORLANDO AC
OVERKRUIN AC
PAARL AC
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOBIANS
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
PINELANDS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PMC ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
POTTIES AC
POWERED-UP RUNNERS AC
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
QHUBEKA AC
QOKOLWENI AC
QWA QWA AC
RAC
RAINBOW AC CG
RAND AC
RAND WATER AC
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK AC
RCS GUGULETU AC
REAL GIJIMAS
REAL LIONS AC
RESBANK AC GN
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
RICHARDS BAY MINERALS ATTHLETIC CLUB
RISING PETALS AC
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN ALEX ATHLETICS CLUBS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
RUN ZONE AC
RUNNERS OF HOPE
RUNNINGWITHSOLEAC
RUNZONE ATHLETICS
SA RESERVE BANK AC
SABC AC
SANDF
SAPG AC
SAPS
SAPS FREE STATE
SAPS HRD AC
SAPS HRD CLUB
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS KZN
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
SAPS MAUPA NAGA AC - AGN
SAPS NORTH WEST
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SASOL
SASOL AC
SASOL CLUB
SASOL MARATHON
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SASOL MERATHON CLUB
SASOLBURG AC
SCAW HARRIERS AC
SCOTIA SERVICES
SECUNDA MARATHON
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SESHENG AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
SISONKE RC
SIYABUSWA AC
SKYZA AC
SLIPSTREAM AC
SLYZA AC
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE CNW
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE FS
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOWETO CABAL AC
SPAR GAUTENG AC
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
SPRINGS STRIDERS
STANDARD BANK
STANDARD BANK AC
STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
STELLA AC
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SWAKOMUND STRIDERS
SWEET SOLES AC
SWEET SOLES ATHLETICS CLUB
TEAM BROOKS ATHLETIC CLUB
TEAM BUTTERFLY AC
TEAM RUNNING FREE
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
THABAZIMBI MC
THE DISCIPLES AC
THORN TREE STRIDERS
THUNGELA AC
THUNGELA ATHLETIC CLUB
TITANS LIFESTYLE AC
TLOKWE AC
TMPD AC
TRANSFORMERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
TSAKANE AC
TSHONO ENTLE
TSHONO ENTLE AC
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS AC
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UNISA
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
URITHI AC
URITHI MARATHON CLUB
VAAL AC
VAN DER MERWE & ROBERTSON DURBANVILLE AC
VENDA ATHLETICS CLUB
VITALITY
VODACOM
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB
VRYHEID AC
VUKANI MULTISPORT
VUSELELA SPORTS CLUB
VUTHA AC
WATERFALL AC
WATERFALL ATHLETICS CLUB
WATERFALL ATLETIC CLUB
WATERFALL CITY AC
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WINGATE ROADRUNNERS
WONDERBOOM AC
WONDERPARK AC
XCEL AC
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
ZINIKELE MGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ZONKIZIZWE AC
ZWAKALA
ZWAKALA AC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
62
63
64
Page 16 of 64 (3164 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
10km
751
751
2375
Mokgadi MABALANE
Mokgadi MABALANE #2375
RUNNERS OF HOPE
01:11:50
Open
71
Female
139
01:11:50
752
752
3174
Keabetswe NTSHEKANG
Keabetswe NTSHEKANG #3174
01:11:55
40+
54
Female
140
01:11:55
753
753
2337
Makibe LEGODI
Makibe LEGODI #2337
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
01:11:56
Open
238
Male
613
01:11:56
754
754
3308
Gaafelelwe SEBELEGI
Gaafelelwe SEBELEGI #3308
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
01:11:58
50+
111
Male
614
01:11:58
755
755
6284
Mmasentle MAHLAOLA
Mmasentle MAHLAOLA #6284
01:11:58
Open
72
Female
141
01:11:58
756
756
3163
Nwabisa NTABENI
Nwabisa NTABENI #3163
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
01:11:59
Open
73
Female
142
01:11:59
757
757
4695
Charles MOLEFE
Charles MOLEFE #4695
01:12:02
Open
239
Male
615
01:12:02
758
758
6333
Cebisa MTYHOBILE
Cebisa MTYHOBILE #6333
01:12:03
Open
74
Female
143
01:12:03
759
759
2713
Nkosinathi MDLALOSE
Nkosinathi MDLALOSE #2713
GALLOPERS AC
01:12:03
Open
240
Male
616
01:12:03
760
760
6736
Athlete 6736
Athlete 6736 #6736
01:12:04
Unknown
1
Male
617
01:12:04
761
761
3269
Modimola RAMOSEKI KLAAS
Modimola RAMOSEKI KLAAS #3269
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
01:12:05
Open
241
Male
618
01:12:05
762
762
2376
Matome MABALE
Matome MABALE #2376
FNB RUNNERS CG
01:12:06
50+
112
Male
619
01:12:06
763
763
2175
Robbie GIEN
Robbie GIEN #2175
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
01:12:10
Open
242
Male
620
01:12:10
764
764
2807
Lepota MOEKETSI
Lepota MOEKETSI #2807
MULTICHOICE AC
01:12:11
40+
222
Male
621
01:12:11
765
765
2413
Masole MADUNA
Masole MADUNA #2413
EMFULENI AC
01:12:11
50+
113
Male
622
01:12:11
766
766
1519
Marietta PARKS
Marietta PARKS #1519
01:12:12
Open
75
Female
144
01:12:12
767
767
3839
Pieter SWANEPOEL
Pieter SWANEPOEL #3839
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
01:12:12
60+
15
Male
623
01:12:12
768
768
2830
Mbali MOHALE
Mbali MOHALE #2830
01:12:13
40+
55
Female
145
01:12:13
769
769
6787
Nikus CILLIERS
Nikus CILLIERS #6787
01:12:18
Open
243
Male
624
01:12:18
770
770
2117
Jabulani DLAMINI
Jabulani DLAMINI #2117
01:12:18
50+
114
Male
625
01:12:18
771
771
3301
Lusanda Khanyiso SAM
Lusanda Khanyiso SAM #3301
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
01:12:19
40+
223
Male
626
01:12:19
772
772
3054
Mduduzi NDLOVU
Mduduzi NDLOVU #3054
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
01:12:20
40+
224
Male
627
01:12:20
773
773
2079
Stern CILLIERS
Stern CILLIERS #2079
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
01:12:23
40+
225
Male
628
01:12:23
774
774
746
Jan MAHLO
Jan MAHLO #746
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
01:12:30
Open
244
Male
629
01:12:30
775
775
3116
Makhosazana NKALA
Makhosazana NKALA #3116
THUNGELA AC
01:12:30
40+
56
Female
146
01:12:30
776
776
2791
Thulani MNTUNGWA
Thulani MNTUNGWA #2791
SAPS STRIDERS
01:12:30
40+
226
Male
630
01:12:30
777
777
503
Xolani MATANGARI
Xolani MATANGARI #503
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
01:12:31
50+
115
Male
631
01:12:31
778
778
3505
Deneho TSHABALALA
Deneho TSHABALALA #3505
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
01:12:31
40+
57
Female
147
01:12:31
779
779
6818
Setagane SELAKI
Setagane SELAKI #6818
01:12:32
40+
227
Male
632
01:12:32
780
780
3228
Innocent PHIRI
Innocent PHIRI #3228
BELLA'S AC
01:12:35
Open
245
Male
633
01:12:35
781
781
3681
Nape MAKGOKA
Nape MAKGOKA #3681
01:12:37
Open
246
Male
634
01:12:37
782
782
6863
Herman LOUWRENS
Herman LOUWRENS #6863
01:12:39
60+
16
Male
635
01:12:39
783
783
3156
Mthetheleli NONGALO
Mthetheleli NONGALO #3156
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
01:12:39
40+
228
Male
636
01:12:39
784
784
6662
Sandra DE VOS
Sandra DE VOS #6662
01:12:40
Open
76
Female
148
01:12:40
785
785
3298
Lukho RUTHULA
Lukho RUTHULA #3298
BELLVILLE AC
01:12:41
Open
247
Male
637
01:12:41
786
786
2738
Pumeza MHLEKWA
Pumeza MHLEKWA #2738
INKAMANA AC
01:12:42
40+
58
Female
149
01:12:42
787
787
6947
Portia NKOSI
Portia NKOSI #6947
01:12:43
40+
59
Female
150
01:12:43
788
788
3501
Vusumuzi TSABEDZE
Vusumuzi TSABEDZE #3501
01:12:43
50+
116
Male
638
01:12:43
789
789
3386
Bhekiwe SIBANDZE
Bhekiwe SIBANDZE #3386
01:12:43
40+
229
Male
639
01:12:43
790
790
2751
Xolani MKELE
Xolani MKELE #2751
SAPG AC
01:12:44
40+
230
Male
640
01:12:44
791
791
3073
Elelwani NETHENGWE
Elelwani NETHENGWE #3073
VENDA ATHLETICS CLUB
01:12:44
60+
17
Male
641
01:12:44
792
792
3427
Menzie SITHOLE
Menzie SITHOLE #3427
EYETHU AC GN
01:12:46
40+
231
Male
642
01:12:46
793
793
3611
Itumeleng KOBUE
Itumeleng KOBUE #3611
LEGENDS AC CG
01:12:47
40+
232
Male
643
01:12:47
794
794
3233
Mpho Moses PILUSA
Mpho Moses PILUSA #3233
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
01:12:48
40+
233
Male
644
01:12:48
795
795
2871
Donald MOLOKO
Donald MOLOKO #2871
KOMATSU AC
01:12:48
Open
248
Male
645
01:12:48
796
796
760
Isiah PEETE
Isiah PEETE #760
AEL RC
01:12:51
50+
117
Male
646
01:12:51
797
797
6189
Tsholofelo RASEKGALA
Tsholofelo RASEKGALA #6189
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
01:12:54
40+
60
Female
151
01:12:54
798
798
2121
Mzamo DLAMINI
Mzamo DLAMINI #2121
01:12:55
50+
118
Male
647
01:12:55
799
799
937
Segopotso KOLOJE
Segopotso KOLOJE #937
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
01:12:57
40+
234
Male
648
01:12:57
800
800
2103
Khayakazi DIOKA
Khayakazi DIOKA #2103
WATERFALL AC
01:13:01
40+
61
Female
152
01:13:01
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
62
63
64
Page 16 of 64 (3164 items)
© 2023