Hollard JURA Trail Run
24/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
18km
12km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
24
25
26
Page 16 of 26 (1274 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
751
1661
Duma NONGAUZA
Duma NONGAUZA #1661
Male All Ages
01:37:17
01:37:17
314
(314)
All Ages
314
Male
314
Finished
16:12 min/km
B
752
1565
Angelique MENDES
Angelique MENDES #1565
Female All Ages
01:37:17
01:37:17
425
(425)
All Ages
425
Female
425
Finished
16:12 min/km
B
753
1288
Linda DAVIES
Linda DAVIES #1288
Female All Ages
01:37:18
01:37:18
426
(426)
All Ages
426
Female
426
Finished
16:13 min/km
B
754
1382
Dominique HARTMAN
Dominique HARTMAN #1382
Female All Ages
01:37:18
01:37:18
427
(427)
All Ages
427
Female
427
Finished
16:13 min/km
B
755
2592
Patricia MOFOKENG
Patricia MOFOKENG #2592
Female All Ages
01:37:19
01:37:19
428
(428)
All Ages
428
Female
428
Finished
16:13 min/km
A
756
1275
Jp Confait
Jp Confait #1275
Male All Ages
01:37:20
01:37:20
315
(315)
All Ages
315
Male
315
Finished
16:13 min/km
D
757
2410
Sibongile BIYELA
Sibongile BIYELA #2410
Female All Ages
01:37:24
01:37:24
429
(429)
All Ages
429
Female
429
Finished
16:14 min/km
A
758
2665
Nomalungelo NTSHANGASE
Nomalungelo NTSHANGASE #2665
Female All Ages
01:37:25
01:37:25
430
(430)
All Ages
430
Female
430
Finished
16:14 min/km
A
759
1372
Anchú GROENEWALD
Anchú GROENEWALD #1372
Female All Ages
01:37:27
01:37:27
431
(431)
All Ages
431
Female
431
Finished
16:14 min/km
A
760
1255
Jason CASS
Jason CASS #1255
Male All Ages
01:37:27
01:37:27
316
(316)
All Ages
316
Male
316
Finished
16:14 min/km
A
761
2246
Kudazai GORDEDEMA
Kudazai GORDEDEMA #2246
Female All Ages
01:37:28
01:37:28
432
(432)
All Ages
432
Female
432
Finished
16:14 min/km
A
762
2670
Memory NYAKUSENDWA
Memory NYAKUSENDWA #2670
Female All Ages
01:37:30
01:37:30
433
(433)
All Ages
433
Female
433
Finished
16:15 min/km
A
763
1481
Donna LOTTERING
Donna LOTTERING #1481
Female All Ages
01:37:30
01:37:30
434
(434)
All Ages
434
Female
434
Finished
16:15 min/km
A
764
1334
Ronel FERRIS
Ronel FERRIS #1334
Female All Ages
01:37:32
01:37:32
435
(435)
All Ages
435
Female
435
Finished
16:15 min/km
A
765
1740
Billy SCHORN
Billy SCHORN #1740
Male All Ages
01:37:32
01:37:32
317
(317)
All Ages
317
Male
317
Finished
16:15 min/km
A
766
2232
Tamsyn LE ROUX
Tamsyn LE ROUX #2232
Female All Ages
01:37:34
01:37:34
436
(436)
All Ages
436
Female
436
Finished
16:15 min/km
H
767
1605
Sabina MOLINARI
Sabina MOLINARI #1605
Female All Ages
01:37:35
01:37:35
437
(437)
All Ages
437
Female
437
Finished
16:15 min/km
H
768
1479
Seef LOMBAARD
Seef LOMBAARD #1479
Male All Ages
01:38:01
01:38:01
318
(318)
All Ages
318
Male
318
Finished
16:20 min/km
A
769
1478
Madelein LOMBAARD
Madelein LOMBAARD #1478
Female All Ages
01:38:03
01:38:03
438
(438)
All Ages
438
Female
438
Finished
16:20 min/km
A
770
2642
Jane NDABEZITHA
Jane NDABEZITHA #2642
Male All Ages
01:38:04
01:38:04
319
(319)
All Ages
319
Male
319
Finished
16:20 min/km
A
771
2559
Thandiwe MATHE
Thandiwe MATHE #2559
Male All Ages
01:38:06
01:38:06
320
(320)
All Ages
320
Male
320
Finished
16:21 min/km
A
772
875
Dineo MOALUSI
Dineo MOALUSI #875
Female All Ages
01:38:23
01:38:23
439
(439)
All Ages
439
Female
439
Finished
16:23 min/km
A
773
2561
Musa MATSANA
Musa MATSANA #2561
Female All Ages
01:38:30
01:38:30
440
(440)
All Ages
440
Female
440
Finished
16:25 min/km
A
774
1526
Patience Rumbidzai MANDAZA
Patience Rumbidzai MANDAZA #1526
Female All Ages
01:38:38
01:38:38
441
(441)
All Ages
441
Female
441
Finished
16:26 min/km
I
775
2414
Mthimkhulu BUHLE
Mthimkhulu BUHLE #2414
Male All Ages
01:38:43
01:38:43
321
(321)
All Ages
321
Male
321
Finished
16:27 min/km
I
776
1823
Robert TSHILATE
Robert TSHILATE #1823
Male All Ages
01:38:45
01:38:45
322
(322)
All Ages
322
Male
322
Finished
16:27 min/km
I
777
2583
Wendy MIYA
Wendy MIYA #2583
Female All Ages
01:39:13
01:39:13
442
(442)
All Ages
442
Female
442
Finished
16:32 min/km
F
778
1430
Ioanna KARAMITSOS
Ioanna KARAMITSOS #1430
Female All Ages
01:39:18
01:39:18
443
(443)
All Ages
443
Female
443
Finished
16:33 min/km
E
779
2585
Nomfusi MNGOBO
Nomfusi MNGOBO #2585
Female All Ages
01:39:28
01:39:28
444
(444)
All Ages
444
Female
444
Finished
16:34 min/km
C
780
2524
Esethu MAGAGA
Esethu MAGAGA #2524
Female All Ages
01:39:32
01:39:32
445
(445)
All Ages
445
Female
445
Finished
16:35 min/km
C
781
2456
Lungi JAN
Lungi JAN #2456
Female All Ages
01:39:33
01:39:33
446
(446)
All Ages
446
Female
446
Finished
16:35 min/km
F
782
2564
Thulisile MAZIBUKO
Thulisile MAZIBUKO #2564
Female All Ages
01:39:59
01:39:59
447
(447)
All Ages
447
Female
447
Finished
16:39 min/km
F
783
1764
Kamesh SINGH
Kamesh SINGH #1764
Male All Ages
01:40:11
01:40:11
323
(323)
All Ages
323
Male
323
Finished
16:41 min/km
C
784
1765
Kimi SINGH
Kimi SINGH #1765
Female All Ages
01:40:12
01:40:12
448
(448)
All Ages
448
Female
448
Finished
16:42 min/km
C
785
1766
Rahul SINGH
Rahul SINGH #1766
Male All Ages
01:40:15
01:40:15
324
(324)
All Ages
324
Male
324
Finished
16:42 min/km
C
786
1523
Banele MANANA
Banele MANANA #1523
Female All Ages
01:40:23
01:40:23
449
(449)
All Ages
449
Female
449
Finished
16:43 min/km
B
787
1264
Anderson CHIBVAMUSHURE
Anderson CHIBVAMUSHURE #1264
Male All Ages
01:40:42
01:40:42
325
(325)
All Ages
325
Male
325
Finished
16:47 min/km
F
788
2599
Morongoe MOKOENA
Morongoe MOKOENA #2599
Male All Ages
01:40:54
01:40:54
326
(326)
All Ages
326
Male
326
Finished
16:49 min/km
F
789
1524
Vuyiswa MANANA
Vuyiswa MANANA #1524
Female All Ages
01:41:11
01:41:11
450
(450)
All Ages
450
Female
450
Finished
16:51 min/km
B
790
2448
Faith HENDRICKS
Faith HENDRICKS #2448
Female All Ages
01:41:23
01:41:23
451
(451)
All Ages
451
Female
451
Finished
16:53 min/km
E
791
2686
Gershwin PETERSON
Gershwin PETERSON #2686
Female All Ages
01:41:25
01:41:25
452
(452)
All Ages
452
Female
452
Finished
16:54 min/km
E
792
2772
Sinethemba ZIMASA
Sinethemba ZIMASA #2772
Female All Ages
01:41:30
01:41:30
453
(453)
All Ages
453
Female
453
Finished
16:55 min/km
H
793
2472
Amanda KENNEL
Amanda KENNEL #2472
Female All Ages
01:41:30
01:41:30
454
(454)
All Ages
454
Female
454
Finished
16:55 min/km
E
794
2595
Naledi MOHLABI
Naledi MOHLABI #2595
Female All Ages
01:41:33
01:41:33
455
(455)
All Ages
455
Female
455
Finished
16:55 min/km
F
795
2594
Gloria MOHLABI
Gloria MOHLABI #2594
Female All Ages
01:41:36
01:41:36
456
(456)
All Ages
456
Female
456
Finished
16:56 min/km
F
796
2523
Kepi MADUMO
Kepi MADUMO #2523
Male All Ages
01:41:37
01:41:37
327
(327)
All Ages
327
Male
327
Finished
16:56 min/km
F
797
2600
Retshepile MOKOENA
Retshepile MOKOENA #2600
Male All Ages
01:41:39
01:41:39
328
(328)
All Ages
328
Male
328
Finished
16:56 min/km
F
798
1216
Heidi BARNARD
Heidi BARNARD #1216
Female All Ages
01:41:44
01:41:44
457
(457)
All Ages
457
Female
457
Finished
16:57 min/km
C
799
1234
Stoffel BOSCH
Stoffel BOSCH #1234
Male All Ages
01:41:45
01:41:45
329
(329)
All Ages
329
Male
329
Finished
16:57 min/km
C
800
1425
Veronique JOUBERT
Veronique JOUBERT #1425
Female All Ages
01:41:45
01:41:45
458
(458)
All Ages
458
Female
458
Finished
16:57 min/km
C
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
24
25
26
Page 16 of 26 (1274 items)
© 2023