MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
21
Page 16 of 21 (1037 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
671
Zandile FUYANE
Zandile FUYANE #671
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Inam Autism Advocacy Group
41007
670
Thabiso RAPETSANA
Thabiso RAPETSANA #670
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
THE HAPPY CREW
Finished
41003
669
Oluwafunso FATUNLA
Oluwafunso FATUNLA #669
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Grace Factory
Finished
40983
668
Adeyemi FATUNLA
Adeyemi FATUNLA #668
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
The Grace Factory
Finished
40982
651
Jana TEESSEN
Jana TEESSEN #651
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Sonae Arauco
Finished
40634
650
Joyce MALULEKA
Joyce MALULEKA #650
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Novo Nordisk
40557
646
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI #646
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team NMG
Finished
40432
645
Sibusiso DUNN
Sibusiso DUNN #645
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team NMG
40425
644
Madimetja SETHOSA
Madimetja SETHOSA #644
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40402
643
Thandanani MBHELE
Thandanani MBHELE #643
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40389
630
Elena VAN STADEN
Elena VAN STADEN #630
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
40093
629
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE #629
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
40090
628
Onalenna SEKOMENG
Onalenna SEKOMENG #628
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40072
627
Tshepo PHALA
Tshepo PHALA #627
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
40056
626
Dube NOMAKHOSI
Dube NOMAKHOSI #626
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40050
625
Nerissa MITHA
Nerissa MITHA #625
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40027
624
Eunice MARINDI
Eunice MARINDI #624
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40010
623
Keamogetswe MABEBA
Keamogetswe MABEBA #623
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
39994
622
Lucia LUJIKA
Lucia LUJIKA #622
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39992
621
Stephan LAMBERT
Stephan LAMBERT #621
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
39989
620
Hanelie LAMBERT
Hanelie LAMBERT #620
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39988
619
Symbol DODZO
Symbol DODZO #619
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
39967
618
Tanya DEQUCINIS
Tanya DEQUCINIS #618
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39965
608
Takalani Mamsy SADIKI
Takalani Mamsy SADIKI #608
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39943
605
Clifford Maungedzo RADZIVHONI
Clifford Maungedzo RADZIVHONI #605
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39939
604
Shelly RADUVHA
Shelly RADUVHA #604
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39937
603
Ramantswana PATRIC
Ramantswana PATRIC #603
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39936
602
Eunicent NDIVHUWO
Eunicent NDIVHUWO #602
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39934
601
Ephram Sengane MUDAU
Ephram Sengane MUDAU #601
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39932
600
Jessica MODAU
Jessica MODAU #600
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39929
599
Evelyn MASUVHELELE
Evelyn MASUVHELELE #599
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39928
598
Elizaberth Mauda KHAKHU
Elizaberth Mauda KHAKHU #598
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39924
597
Thalifo DOBORO
Thalifo DOBORO #597
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39923
595
Thabelo BUDZWA
Thabelo BUDZWA #595
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39921
594
Mashudu Mabege BOICOSTER
Mashudu Mabege BOICOSTER #594
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39920
583
Ayanda SIBISI
Ayanda SIBISI #583
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39895
582
Veronica MAHLABA
Veronica MAHLABA #582
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39864
581
Nomzamo KHATHI
Nomzamo KHATHI #581
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39861
566
Lucia WILLIAMS
Lucia WILLIAMS #566
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
39827
565
Mashudu SIAGA
Mashudu SIAGA #565
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
39826
564
Silvia ROBELDO
Silvia ROBELDO #564
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
39825
563
Maya PADARATH
Maya PADARATH #563
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
39824
562
Mirriam MASINDI
Mirriam MASINDI #562
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
39823
561
Nkhensani MASHELE
Nkhensani MASHELE #561
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
39822
560
Tamara JOHNSON
Tamara JOHNSON #560
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
39821
559
Rodolfo Cristian BRANDT
Rodolfo Cristian BRANDT #559
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Betway
Finished
39820
558
Lloyd BANDA
Lloyd BANDA #558
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Betway
Finished
39819
551
Sabatha Nkosana Alfred KHAMBULE
Sabatha Nkosana Alfred KHAMBULE #551
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Abbott
Finished
39714
541
Balekile MAKAMOLE
Balekile MAKAMOLE #541
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
39654
540
Matthys HUMPHRIS
Matthys HUMPHRIS #540
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
39652
1
2
3
...
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
21
Page 16 of 21 (1037 items)
© 2023