Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
24
25
26
Page 16 of 26 (1278 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
624
18074
Albert BOUWMEESTER
Albert BOUWMEESTER #18074
Male Youth
02:30:19
02:30:19
77
(518)
Youth
77
Male
518
Finished
D
02:30:19
1035
18070
Oarabile BALOYI
Oarabile BALOYI #18070
Female Sub-Jun
04:31:13
04:31:13
1
(213)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
213
Finished
F
04:31:13
16102
Sean VAN ZYL
Sean VAN ZYL #16102
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
E
961
16101
Piet SWANEPOEL
Piet SWANEPOEL #16101
Male Youth
03:13:00
03:13:00
87
(781)
Youth
87
Male
781
Finished
A Men
03:13:00
16100
Phillipus SWANEPOEL
Phillipus SWANEPOEL #16100
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Started
A Men
197
16098
Joshua SMUTS
Joshua SMUTS #16098
Male Junior
02:04:04
02:04:04
65
(173)
Junior
65
Male
173
Finished
C
02:04:04
1005
16091
Ettiene GROENEWALD
Ettiene GROENEWALD #16091
Male Senior
03:33:12
03:33:12
81
(805)
Senior
81
Male
805
Finished
H
03:33:12
992
16053
Petrus ENGELBRECHT
Petrus ENGELBRECHT #16053
Male Sub-Vet
03:25:11
03:25:11
148
(800)
Sub-Vet
148
Male
800
Finished
G
03:25:11
1018
16049
Kurt TYACK
Kurt TYACK #16049
Male Sub-Vet
03:40:00
03:40:00
153
(814)
Sub-Vet
153
Male
814
Finished
I
03:40:00
16048
Martin LOURENS
Martin LOURENS #16048
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Registered
G
886
16047
Lourence BURGER
Lourence BURGER #16047
Male Vet
02:54:33
02:54:33
155
(719)
Vet
155
Male
719
Finished
E
02:54:33
476
16046
Adele Burger
Adele Burger #16046
Female Vet
02:21:11
02:21:11
15
(78)
Vet
15
Female
78
Finished
E
02:21:11
717
16045
Chris FRASER
Chris FRASER #16045
Male Gr Master
02:38:06
02:38:06
33
(592)
Gr Master
33
Male
592
Finished
H
02:38:06
16043
Olof VORSTER
Olof VORSTER #16043
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
Registered
G
873
16040
Graham HEUER
Graham HEUER #16040
Male Sub-Vet
02:52:50
02:52:50
122
(709)
Sub-Vet
122
Male
709
Finished
H
02:52:50
754
16039
Motshepe MANGWANE
Motshepe MANGWANE #16039
Male Senior
02:40:58
02:40:58
63
(618)
Senior
63
Male
618
Finished
J
02:40:58
901
16037
Michael PERFECT
Michael PERFECT #16037
Male Master Men
02:56:31
02:56:31
120
(731)
Master Men
120
Male
731
Finished
G
02:56:31
274
16036
Des SEARLE
Des SEARLE #16036
Male Master Men
02:09:11
02:09:11
19
(239)
Master Men
19
Male
239
Finished
D
02:09:11
969
16012
Trevor TONETTI
Trevor TONETTI #16012
Male Vet
03:16:59
03:16:59
169
(787)
Vet
169
Male
787
Finished
J
03:16:59
195
16011
Cobus VERSTER
Cobus VERSTER #16011
Male Gr Master
02:03:42
02:03:42
9
(172)
Gr Master
9
Male
172
Finished
A Men
02:03:42
928
16009
Gerrie MARITZ
Gerrie MARITZ #16009
Male Vet
03:02:48
03:02:48
164
(753)
Vet
164
Male
753
Finished
F
03:02:48
947
16007
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #16007
Male Senior
03:06:25
03:06:25
77
(771)
Senior
77
Male
771
Finished
D
03:06:25
16006
Carl Theodorusmuller WILCOCKS
Carl Theodorusmuller WILCOCKS #16006
Male Youth
DNF
DNF
Youth
Male
Started
A Men
260
16005
Bronwyn EVANS
Bronwyn EVANS #16005
Female Master Women
02:08:32
02:08:32
8
(35)
Master Women
8
Female
35
Finished
A Women
02:08:32
895
16004
Thinus GERBER
Thinus GERBER #16004
Male Master Men
02:56:04
02:56:04
119
(728)
Master Men
119
Male
728
Finished
F
02:56:04
896
16003
Aurona GERBER
Aurona GERBER #16003
Female Master Women
02:56:04
02:56:04
39
(168)
Master Women
39
Female
168
Finished
F
02:56:04
857
16002
Chris CLOETE
Chris CLOETE #16002
Male Gr Master
02:51:10
02:51:10
44
(697)
Gr Master
44
Male
697
Finished
F
02:51:10
102
16000
Etienne VAN HEERDEN
Etienne VAN HEERDEN #16000
Male Junior
01:51:28
01:51:28
50
(95)
Junior
50
Male
95
Finished
A Men
01:51:28
966
15991
Donita VISSER
Donita VISSER #15991
Female Vet
03:14:48
03:14:48
48
(181)
Vet
48
Female
181
Finished
G
03:14:48
295
15990
Dirk HOLL
Dirk HOLL #15990
Male Sub-Vet
02:10:19
02:10:19
28
(254)
Sub-Vet
28
Male
254
Finished
E
02:10:19
143
15989
Elsie GROBLER
Elsie GROBLER #15989
Female Master Women
01:58:16
01:58:16
3
(15)
Master Women
3
Female
15
Finished
A Women
01:58:16
525
15982
Christiaan DUVENAGE
Christiaan DUVENAGE #15982
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:07
02:24:07
61
(439)
Sub-Vet
61
Male
439
Finished
B
02:24:07
15981
Brent MYNHARDT
Brent MYNHARDT #15981
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
Registered
B
636
15980
Heinrich VAN EYK
Heinrich VAN EYK #15980
Male Senior
02:31:00
02:31:00
50
(528)
Senior
50
Male
528
Finished
D
02:31:00
129
15978
Thomas DOVE
Thomas DOVE #15978
Male Sub-Vet
01:56:39
01:56:39
4
(116)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
116
Finished
B
01:56:39
163
15977
Calvin VAN WYK
Calvin VAN WYK #15977
Male Senior
02:00:19
02:00:19
5
(145)
Senior
5
Male
145
Finished
A Men
02:00:19
943
15975
Hannes MEINTJES
Hannes MEINTJES #15975
Male Gr Master
03:05:50
03:05:50
49
(767)
Gr Master
49
Male
767
Finished
D
03:05:50
15964
Jacques MOMBERG
Jacques MOMBERG #15964
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Started
D
128
15958
Marjone STRYDOM
Marjone STRYDOM #15958
Female Youth
01:56:23
01:56:23
5
(13)
Youth
5
Female
13
Finished
A Women
01:56:23
289
15957
Dylan De Klerk MULLER
Dylan De Klerk MULLER #15957
Male Youth
02:10:04
02:10:04
61
(251)
Youth
61
Male
251
Finished
E
02:10:04
29
15954
John-Dean DE VILLIERS
John-Dean DE VILLIERS #15954
Male Youth
01:39:50
01:39:50
7
(29)
Youth
7
Male
29
Finished
A Men
01:39:50
864
15953
Jan-Albert DE KOCK
Jan-Albert DE KOCK #15953
Male Sub-Vet
02:51:54
02:51:54
120
(703)
Sub-Vet
120
Male
703
Finished
H
02:51:54
15952
Gc Gerhardt STRUWIG
Gc Gerhardt STRUWIG #15952
Male Youth
DNS
DNS
Youth
Male
A Men
72
15929
Bernice VAN WYK
Bernice VAN WYK #15929
Female Youth
01:47:04
01:47:04
2
(3)
Youth
2
Female
3
Finished
A Women
01:47:04
121
15926
Simone VAN WYK
Simone VAN WYK #15926
Female Junior
01:54:25
01:54:25
6
(12)
Junior
6
Female
12
Finished
A Women
01:54:25
358
15923
Lauriesian BRETT
Lauriesian BRETT #15923
Female Youth
02:13:41
02:13:41
11
(46)
Youth
11
Female
46
Finished
A Women
02:13:41
138
15922
Kyle WILSON
Kyle WILSON #15922
Male Junior
01:57:15
01:57:15
57
(125)
Junior
57
Male
125
Finished
A Men
01:57:15
136
15920
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #15920
Male Junior
01:56:59
01:56:59
56
(123)
Junior
56
Male
123
Finished
A Men
01:56:59
741
15915
Jacques VORSTER
Jacques VORSTER #15915
Male Senior
02:40:03
02:40:03
62
(609)
Senior
62
Male
609
Finished
J
02:40:03
569
15910
Neil BOTES
Neil BOTES #15910
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:54
02:26:54
72
(475)
Sub-Vet
72
Male
475
Finished
G
02:26:54
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
24
25
26
Page 16 of 26 (1278 items)