SPAR Womens 10/5km Cape Town
02/04/2017
Results
Club/Corp
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
10km Walk
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
156
[157]
158
159
...
163
164
165
Page 157 of 165 (8236 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
30436
Vivien BENJAMIN
Vivien BENJAMIN #30436
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30435
Gail ALMAZIEN
Gail ALMAZIEN #30435
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30434
Louisa ADAMS
Louisa ADAMS #30434
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30433
Shireen ABRAHAMS
Shireen ABRAHAMS #30433
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30432
Brimsey ABRAHAMS
Brimsey ABRAHAMS #30432
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30431
Yolande VENTER
Yolande VENTER #30431
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30430
Janice SCRIMGEOUR
Janice SCRIMGEOUR #30430
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30429
Madre SCHERER
Madre SCHERER #30429
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30428
Caylah SCHERER
Caylah SCHERER #30428
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30427
Ann SCHERER
Ann SCHERER #30427
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30426
Annie SCHEEPERS
Annie SCHEEPERS #30426
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30425
Kerry NOLAN
Kerry NOLAN #30425
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30424
Samantha KAUDLA
Samantha KAUDLA #30424
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30423
Jennifer KAUDLA
Jennifer KAUDLA #30423
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30422
Priscilla GOVENDER
Priscilla GOVENDER #30422
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30421
Enid BRAND
Enid BRAND #30421
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30420
Cecilia THOMAS
Cecilia THOMAS #30420
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30419
Charmaine GREEN
Charmaine GREEN #30419
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30418
Maria OWIES
Maria OWIES #30418
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30417
Patula JOHNSON
Patula JOHNSON #30417
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30416
Elzay JOHNSON
Elzay JOHNSON #30416
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30415
Valerie JACOBS XXXL
Valerie JACOBS XXXL #30415
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30414
Tammy-Lee JACOBS M
Tammy-Lee JACOBS M #30414
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30413
Ashlin JACOBS
Ashlin JACOBS #30413
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30412
Louisa FEBRUARIE
Louisa FEBRUARIE #30412
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30411
Cathleen VAN NIEKERK
Cathleen VAN NIEKERK #30411
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30410
Delizah VAN DER WATT
Delizah VAN DER WATT #30410
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30409
Rachel TEMMERS
Rachel TEMMERS #30409
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30408
Ayrton RUDOLPH
Ayrton RUDOLPH #30408
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30407
Caroline PONTAC
Caroline PONTAC #30407
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30406
Velia OCTOBER
Velia OCTOBER #30406
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30405
Doreen OCTOBER
Doreen OCTOBER #30405
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30404
Lorna MURTZ
Lorna MURTZ #30404
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30403
Alicia MEYER
Alicia MEYER #30403
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30402
Charlene MARTHINUS
Charlene MARTHINUS #30402
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30401
Kiamogetse MAJELA
Kiamogetse MAJELA #30401
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30400
Juliana LEWIS
Juliana LEWIS #30400
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30399
Geraldine KOOPMAN
Geraldine KOOPMAN #30399
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30398
Christa JOUMAT
Christa JOUMAT #30398
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30397
Audrey JOHNSON
Audrey JOHNSON #30397
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30396
Cecile JANUARY
Cecile JANUARY #30396
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30395
Anthea ISAACS
Anthea ISAACS #30395
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30394
Lena DE JAGER
Lena DE JAGER #30394
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30393
Shandre DAVIDS
Shandre DAVIDS #30393
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30392
Dorenthea DAVIDS
Dorenthea DAVIDS #30392
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30391
John DANIELS
John DANIELS #30391
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30390
Melinda ARENDS
Melinda ARENDS #30390
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30389
Shaunene AHRENDS
Shaunene AHRENDS #30389
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
30388
Memory MUNODAWAFA
Memory MUNODAWAFA #30388
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
30387
Leecia GONSALVES
Leecia GONSALVES #30387
Female All Ages
Attended
Attended
All Ages
Female
1
2
3
...
156
[157]
158
159
...
163
164
165
Page 157 of 165 (8236 items)
© 2023