The Original Kosmos 3-in-1
09/03/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Junior
Open
40+
50+
60+
Unknown
All clubs
-
2.5 ATHLETICS ACADEMY
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
A4A
AAPS
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
AECI MINING AC
AEL RC
AEROBICS FOR ALL
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
AGSA
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALEXANDRA AC
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO AMERICAN PROCESS ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB
APEX AC
ARC AC
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
ARMSCOR AC
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
AZANIA AC
BALEKANI AC
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
BEDFORDVIEW
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
BELLA'S AC
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
BENONI HARRIERS
BENONI HIGH AC
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BENONI STRIDERS
BERT`S BRICKS AC
BETHAL
BETHAL MARATHON CLUB
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
BLACK DIAMOND
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLANK
BLIZZ AC
BLUFF AC
BOKSBURG AC
BORN TO WIN AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
BROOKS STRIDERS
BROTHERHOOD AC
BUSH AC
C16
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
CARBINEERS WP
CARLTON AC
CENTER CITY TITANIUMS AC
CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (BFN)
CENTRE CITY TITANIUM ATHLETICS CLUB
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB (BORDER)
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
CITY OF JOBURG
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
COOL RUNNING AC
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BETHAL CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU
CSIR AC
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
DAXINA STRIDERS
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL RESOURCES AND ENERGY
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
DIEPKLOOF AC
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
DUDUZA AC
DWARSRIVIER MINE AC
EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
EMFULENI AC
EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB
EMPANGENI AC
ENGCOBO STRIDERS AC
ENTSIKA AC
ERMELO ATHLETIC CLUB
ERWAT AC
ESKOM AC CG
ESKOM AC KZN
ESKOM AC MPU
ESKOM ATHLETICS
ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB
ESTCOURT AC
ETHEKWENI RUNNING CLUB
EVANDER AC
EVANDER ATHLETIC CLUB
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
EVERRITE AC
EXCESOR ATHLETICS SPORTS CLUB
EXXARO
EXXARO AC GN
EXXARO MATLA MARATHON CLUB MPU
EYETHU AC GN
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FAT CATS AC
FAT CATS AC CG
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
FIT 2000 AC CG
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FOR ALL MODIMOLLE ATHLETIC TEAM
FITNESS FROM AFRICA
FLEURHOF RC
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FNB RUNNERS CG
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
FOOTPRINT ATHLETICS CLUB
FORD AC
FOSKOR AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
FS HEALTH AC
GALLOPERS AC
GAUTENG DEPARTMENT EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
GIYANI GALLOPERS
GREEN MILE AC
HARARE AC
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
HEALTH IS WEALTH AC
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
HOERSKOOL SECUNDA
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HONEY LOTUS AC
HOT RUNNING CLUB
IDC AC
IKHAYALETHU AC
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
INKAMANA AC
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
IRUN ATHLETICS CLUB
ITUMELENG AC
JANNAS AC
JEPPE QUONDAM AC
JMPD AC
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
JUST RUNNING AC
JUSTICE
JUSTICE AC
KATLEHONG AC
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KHUPUKANI AC
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
KINGDOM EMBASSY AC
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KOLOMELA ATHLETICS CLUB
KOMANI RUNNERS CLUB
KOMATSU AC
KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KURUMAN RUNNING CLUB
KWAMASHU AC
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
LEANDRA ATHLETICS CLUB
LEGENDS AC CG
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
LESEDI AC
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
LICHTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
LIMPOPO JUSTICE AC
MADOKO AC
MADOWNS AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC
MALAMULELE AC
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
MAMEPE STRIDERS
MANGAUNG MM AC
MANONG AC
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MARULA PLATINIUM AC
MAUPA NAGA AC
MAXED ELITE CG
MEADOWLANDS AC
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
MERCEDES BENZ SA
MERCURY AC
MEYERTON AC
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MKOBOLA
MOGALAKWENA AC
MOGALAKWENA ATHLETIC CLUB
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
MOGALE CITIZENS AC
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
MORNINGSIDE
MORULA AC
MTHATHA ATHLETICS CLUB
MTN AC
MULTICHOICE AC
MZANSI AC
N/A
NA
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB BOR
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NEWCASTLE CITY AC
NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
NO
NON
NONE
NORTHERN CAPE SAPS AC
NRB HARRIERS
OPEN SERVE AC GN
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
ORIGINAL MAMBAS AC
ORLANDO AC
OVERKRUIN AC
PAARL AC
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOBIANS
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
PINELANDS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PMC ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
POTTIES AC
POWERED-UP RUNNERS AC
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
QHUBEKA AC
QOKOLWENI AC
QWA QWA AC
RAC
RAINBOW AC CG
RAND AC
RAND WATER AC
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK AC
RCS GUGULETU AC
REAL GIJIMAS
REAL LIONS AC
RESBANK AC GN
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
RICHARDS BAY MINERALS ATTHLETIC CLUB
RISING PETALS AC
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN ALEX ATHLETICS CLUBS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
RUN ZONE AC
RUNNERS OF HOPE
RUNNINGWITHSOLEAC
RUNZONE ATHLETICS
SA RESERVE BANK AC
SABC AC
SANDF
SAPG AC
SAPS
SAPS FREE STATE
SAPS HRD AC
SAPS HRD CLUB
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS KZN
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
SAPS MAUPA NAGA AC - AGN
SAPS NORTH WEST
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SASOL
SASOL AC
SASOL CLUB
SASOL MARATHON
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SASOL MERATHON CLUB
SASOLBURG AC
SCAW HARRIERS AC
SCOTIA SERVICES
SECUNDA MARATHON
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SESHENG AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
SISONKE RC
SIYABUSWA AC
SKYZA AC
SLIPSTREAM AC
SLYZA AC
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE CNW
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE FS
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOWETO CABAL AC
SPAR GAUTENG AC
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
SPRINGS STRIDERS
STANDARD BANK
STANDARD BANK AC
STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
STELLA AC
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SWAKOMUND STRIDERS
SWEET SOLES AC
SWEET SOLES ATHLETICS CLUB
TEAM BROOKS ATHLETIC CLUB
TEAM BUTTERFLY AC
TEAM RUNNING FREE
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
THABAZIMBI MC
THE DISCIPLES AC
THORN TREE STRIDERS
THUNGELA AC
THUNGELA ATHLETIC CLUB
TITANS LIFESTYLE AC
TLOKWE AC
TMPD AC
TRANSFORMERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
TSAKANE AC
TSHONO ENTLE
TSHONO ENTLE AC
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS AC
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UNISA
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
URITHI AC
URITHI MARATHON CLUB
VAAL AC
VAN DER MERWE & ROBERTSON DURBANVILLE AC
VENDA ATHLETICS CLUB
VITALITY
VODACOM
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB
VRYHEID AC
VUKANI MULTISPORT
VUSELELA SPORTS CLUB
VUTHA AC
WATERFALL AC
WATERFALL ATHLETICS CLUB
WATERFALL ATLETIC CLUB
WATERFALL CITY AC
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WINGATE ROADRUNNERS
WONDERBOOM AC
WONDERPARK AC
XCEL AC
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
ZINIKELE MGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ZONKIZIZWE AC
ZWAKALA
ZWAKALA AC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
62
63
64
Page 15 of 64 (3164 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
10km
701
701
2259
Polly KGASAGO
Polly KGASAGO #2259
OPEN SERVE AC GN
01:10:38
40+
212
Male
581
01:10:38
702
702
2567
Hopolang MAPHIKE
Hopolang MAPHIKE #2567
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
01:10:39
Open
227
Male
582
01:10:39
703
703
2582
David MASANGO
David MASANGO #2582
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
01:10:39
40+
213
Male
583
01:10:39
704
704
2706
Sbongiseni Prince MBUYAZI
Sbongiseni Prince MBUYAZI #2706
RICHARDS BAY MINERALS ATTHLETIC CLUB
01:10:41
Open
228
Male
584
01:10:41
705
705
2626
Mamokete MASILO
Mamokete MASILO #2626
QHUBEKA AC
01:10:44
40+
49
Female
121
01:10:44
706
706
6269
Anton LAUBSCHER
Anton LAUBSCHER #6269
01:10:45
50+
101
Male
585
01:10:45
707
707
6408
Michaela VAN DER MERWE
Michaela VAN DER MERWE #6408
01:10:46
Open
61
Female
122
01:10:46
708
708
6170
Thoko NYALANI
Thoko NYALANI #6170
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
01:10:46
Open
62
Female
123
01:10:46
709
709
6364
Juanell PRETORIUS
Juanell PRETORIUS #6364
01:10:47
Open
63
Female
124
01:10:47
710
710
2379
Motlalane MABASO
Motlalane MABASO #2379
GALLOPERS AC
01:10:47
Open
229
Male
586
01:10:47
711
711
3715
Lebo PHOLO
Lebo PHOLO #3715
01:10:48
40+
50
Female
125
01:10:48
712
712
3683
Yvonne NDLOVU
Yvonne NDLOVU #3683
01:10:48
Open
64
Female
126
01:10:48
713
713
6546
Zwakele MAHLOBO
Zwakele MAHLOBO #6546
01:10:50
Open
230
Male
587
01:10:50
714
714
3119
Khojeta NKANYANA
Khojeta NKANYANA #3119
WATERFALL AC
01:10:52
Open
65
Female
127
01:10:52
715
715
6916
Nokuthula MKHABELA
Nokuthula MKHABELA #6916
01:10:54
40+
51
Female
128
01:10:54
716
716
3131
Henry NKOSI
Henry NKOSI #3131
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
01:10:56
40+
214
Male
588
01:10:56
717
717
2459
Kgatitle Samson MAIMELA
Kgatitle Samson MAIMELA #2459
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
01:10:56
40+
215
Male
589
01:10:56
718
718
2862
Rankopa Herman MOLEFI
Rankopa Herman MOLEFI #2862
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
01:10:56
40+
216
Male
590
01:10:56
719
719
6314
Moeketsi Jacob MOFOKENG
Moeketsi Jacob MOFOKENG #6314
01:10:57
Open
231
Male
591
01:10:57
720
720
2178
Sakhele GOBIYEZA
Sakhele GOBIYEZA #2178
STANDARD BANK AC
01:10:58
50+
102
Male
592
01:10:58
721
721
6588
Mandla THOBEJANE
Mandla THOBEJANE #6588
ESKOM AC CG
01:10:58
Open
232
Male
593
01:10:58
722
722
2721
Retshedisitswe MEBALO
Retshedisitswe MEBALO #2721
ESKOM AC CG
01:10:59
40+
217
Male
594
01:10:59
723
723
904
Joe MBELE
Joe MBELE #904
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
01:11:00
50+
103
Male
595
01:11:00
724
724
2598
Thulani MASHABA
Thulani MASHABA #2598
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
01:11:01
Open
233
Male
596
01:11:01
725
725
3568
Mpilonhle ZUNGU
Mpilonhle ZUNGU #3568
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
01:11:03
Open
234
Male
597
01:11:03
726
726
6753
Adri MARX
Adri MARX #6753
01:11:04
50+
10
Female
129
01:11:04
727
727
2570
Benny MAPONYANE
Benny MAPONYANE #2570
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
01:11:04
60+
14
Male
598
01:11:04
728
728
3288
Rirhandzu RHANGANE
Rirhandzu RHANGANE #3288
RAND WATER AC
01:11:05
50+
104
Male
599
01:11:05
729
729
2270
Welile KHESWA
Welile KHESWA #2270
THUNGELA AC
01:11:05
40+
52
Female
130
01:11:05
730
730
6292
Shamina MALULEKA
Shamina MALULEKA #6292
01:11:05
Junior
2
Female
131
01:11:05
731
731
2089
Liza DE JONG
Liza DE JONG #2089
POTTIES AC
01:11:06
50+
11
Female
132
01:11:06
732
732
6876
Darius SMIT
Darius SMIT #6876
01:11:08
50+
105
Male
600
01:11:08
733
733
6781
Altus SMITH
Altus SMITH #6781
01:11:08
50+
106
Male
601
01:11:08
734
734
3895
Ntombifuthi MALEBANE
Ntombifuthi MALEBANE #3895
01:11:12
Open
66
Female
133
01:11:12
735
735
2358
Ndivhuwo LIMELA
Ndivhuwo LIMELA #2358
SAPS HRD AC
01:11:15
Open
235
Male
602
01:11:15
736
736
6417
Elsje VAN STRATEN
Elsje VAN STRATEN #6417
01:11:20
Open
67
Female
134
01:11:20
737
737
6908
Hkekulane Martin MABANDA
Hkekulane Martin MABANDA #6908
ATHLETIC CLUB
01:11:22
40+
218
Male
603
01:11:22
738
738
6528
Michiel Gerhardus VAN STRATEN
Michiel Gerhardus VAN STRATEN #6528
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
01:11:23
50+
107
Male
604
01:11:23
739
739
2755
Siphamandla MKHATSHWA
Siphamandla MKHATSHWA #2755
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
01:11:27
40+
219
Male
605
01:11:27
740
740
3332
Marks Malegodi SELELEPOO
Marks Malegodi SELELEPOO #3332
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
01:11:29
50+
108
Male
606
01:11:29
741
741
3499
Jabu TLOU
Jabu TLOU #3499
THUNGELA AC
01:11:29
50+
109
Male
607
01:11:29
742
742
3063
Ndivhuwo NDOU
Ndivhuwo NDOU #3063
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
01:11:31
Open
236
Male
608
01:11:31
743
743
2927
Samuel MOTSEPE
Samuel MOTSEPE #2927
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
01:11:36
40+
220
Male
609
01:11:36
744
744
3133
Kenosi NKOSI
Kenosi NKOSI #3133
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
01:11:37
Open
68
Female
135
01:11:37
745
745
2208
Karen HEMMINGSSON
Karen HEMMINGSSON #2208
01:11:37
40+
53
Female
136
01:11:37
746
746
6591
Anri VAN SITTERT
Anri VAN SITTERT #6591
-
01:11:38
Open
69
Female
137
01:11:38
747
747
2673
Lawrance MATSAPOLA
Lawrance MATSAPOLA #2673
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
01:11:39
50+
110
Male
610
01:11:39
748
748
3999
Sammy SMIT
Sammy SMIT #3999
01:11:41
Open
70
Female
138
01:11:41
749
749
6592
Hendrik VAN SITTERT
Hendrik VAN SITTERT #6592
-
01:11:41
Open
237
Male
611
01:11:41
750
750
3032
Sipho NCEDANA
Sipho NCEDANA #3032
EYETHU AC GN
01:11:42
40+
221
Male
612
01:11:42
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
62
63
64
Page 15 of 64 (3164 items)
© 2023