Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
83
42597
Grehard VAN ASHWEGEN
Grehard VAN ASHWEGEN #42597
Male Sub-Vet
01:36:47
01:36:47
4
(79)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
79
Finished
24.8 km/h
B
82
31394
Jessica LANGE
Jessica LANGE #31394
Female Youth
01:36:43
01:36:43
1
(4)
Youth
1
Female
4
Finished
24.8 km/h
C
81
43401
Rudiger Klopper
Rudiger Klopper #43401
Male Youth
01:36:43
01:36:43
30
(78)
Youth
30
Male
78
Finished
24.8 km/h
C
80
48587
Johnathan Slatter
Johnathan Slatter #48587
Male Vet
01:36:36
01:36:36
8
(77)
Vet
8
Male
77
Finished
24.8 km/h
A Men
79
15931
Arno VERSTER
Arno VERSTER #15931
Male Junior
01:36:27
01:36:27
29
(76)
Junior
29
Male
76
Finished
24.9 km/h
A Men
78
48342
Neal DUNSTAN
Neal DUNSTAN #48342
Male Vet
01:36:06
01:36:06
7
(75)
Vet
7
Male
75
Finished
25.0 km/h
H
77
69012
Dewaldt STREICHER
Dewaldt STREICHER #69012
Male Youth
01:35:51
01:35:51
29
(74)
Youth
29
Male
74
Finished
25.0 km/h
B
76
44009
Renier BOTHA
Renier BOTHA #44009
Male Sub-Vet
01:35:40
01:35:40
3
(73)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
73
Finished
25.1 km/h
B
75
14172
Fanie VAN VUUREN
Fanie VAN VUUREN #14172
Male Master Men
01:35:37
01:35:37
3
(72)
Master Men
3
Male
72
Finished
25.1 km/h
B
74
52337
Stephan DE BEER
Stephan DE BEER #52337
Male Vet
01:35:26
01:35:26
6
(71)
Vet
6
Male
71
Finished
25.1 km/h
A Men
73
31945
Leon EHLERS
Leon EHLERS #31945
Male Master Men
01:35:16
01:35:16
2
(70)
Master Men
2
Male
70
Finished
25.2 km/h
C
72
42037
Jacobus STRYDOM
Jacobus STRYDOM #42037
Male Senior
01:35:05
01:35:05
5
(69)
Senior
5
Male
69
Finished
25.2 km/h
A Men
71
31982
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC #31982
Male Master Men
01:35:01
01:35:01
1
(68)
Master Men
1
Male
68
Finished
25.3 km/h
A Men
70
14738
Blaine KIECK
Blaine KIECK #14738
Male Youth
01:34:49
01:34:49
28
(67)
Youth
28
Male
67
Finished
25.3 km/h
G
69
18877
Riaan OBERHOLSTER
Riaan OBERHOLSTER #18877
Male Youth
01:33:45
01:33:45
27
(66)
Youth
27
Male
66
Finished
25.6 km/h
D
68
48084
Anni SUMMER
Anni SUMMER #48084
Female Master Women
01:33:41
01:33:41
1
(3)
Master Women
1
Female
3
Finished
25.6 km/h
A Woman
67
43528
Pieter POTGIETER
Pieter POTGIETER #43528
Male Sub-Vet
01:33:26
01:33:26
2
(65)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
65
Finished
25.7 km/h
C
66
15793
Johnathan DU PLOOY
Johnathan DU PLOOY #15793
Male Youth
01:33:25
01:33:25
26
(64)
Youth
26
Male
64
Finished
25.7 km/h
A Men
65
31452
Shaun R WOLFAARDT
Shaun R WOLFAARDT #31452
Male Sub-Vet
01:32:59
01:32:59
1
(63)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
63
Finished
25.8 km/h
B
64
48195
Dirk UYS
Dirk UYS #48195
Male Vet
01:32:57
01:32:57
5
(62)
Vet
5
Male
62
Finished
25.8 km/h
B
63
14095
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #14095
Female Junior
01:32:36
01:32:36
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Woman
62
43117
Minnaar BRAND
Minnaar BRAND #43117
Male Junior
01:32:35
01:32:35
28
(61)
Junior
28
Male
61
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Men
61
66666
Aden GREYLING
Aden GREYLING #66666
Male Youth
01:32:21
01:32:21
25
(60)
Youth
25
Male
60
Finished
26.0 km/h
A Men
60
14427
Danie HYMAN
Danie HYMAN #14427
Male Junior
01:32:13
01:32:13
27
(59)
Junior
27
Male
59
Finished
26.0 km/h
A Men
59
31938
Bertus ANDERSON
Bertus ANDERSON #31938
Male Vet
01:32:03
01:32:03
4
(58)
Vet
4
Male
58
Finished
26.1 km/h
A Men
58
96332
Dylan TALBOT
Dylan TALBOT #96332
Male Junior
01:31:08
01:31:08
26
(57)
Junior
26
Male
57
Finished
26.3 km/h
A Men
57
31477
Ethan ROSS
Ethan ROSS #31477
Male Youth
01:31:00
01:31:00
24
(56)
Youth
24
Male
56
Finished
26.4 km/h
A Men
56
31859
Monique DUTOIT
Monique DUTOIT #31859
Female Junior
01:30:57
01:30:57
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Finished
26.4 km/h
A Woman
55
43403
Dirk VANDERBANK
Dirk VANDERBANK #43403
Male Senior
01:30:20
01:30:20
4
(55)
Senior
4
Male
55
Finished
26.6 km/h
A Men
54
15187
Henry LANDSBERG
Henry LANDSBERG #15187
Male Vet
01:30:15
01:30:15
3
(54)
Vet
3
Male
54
Finished
26.6 km/h
A Men
53
14732
Jacques ENGELBRECHT
Jacques ENGELBRECHT #14732
Male Junior
01:30:09
01:30:09
25
(53)
Junior
25
Male
53
Finished
26.6 km/h
A Men
52
15994
Deon STRYDOM
Deon STRYDOM #15994
Male Vet
01:29:21
01:29:21
2
(52)
Vet
2
Male
52
Finished
26.9 km/h
A Men
51
18170
Paul STEENKAMP
Paul STEENKAMP #18170
Male Youth
01:29:09
01:29:09
23
(51)
Youth
23
Male
51
Finished
26.9 km/h
A Men
50
14002
Gert DE LANGE
Gert DE LANGE #14002
Male Vet
01:29:03
01:29:03
1
(50)
Vet
1
Male
50
Finished
26.9 km/h
A Men
49
31893
Aaron PIETERSEN
Aaron PIETERSEN #31893
Male Youth
01:28:44
01:28:44
22
(49)
Youth
22
Male
49
Finished
27.0 km/h
A Men
48
48471
Wiehan NAGEL
Wiehan NAGEL #48471
Male Youth
01:28:37
01:28:37
21
(48)
Youth
21
Male
48
Finished
27.1 km/h
A Men
47
15755
Heinrich BROODRYK
Heinrich BROODRYK #15755
Male Junior
01:28:24
01:28:24
24
(47)
Junior
24
Male
47
Finished
27.1 km/h
A Men
46
15787
Benjamin BABER
Benjamin BABER #15787
Male Senior
01:28:07
01:28:07
3
(46)
Senior
3
Male
46
Finished
27.2 km/h
A Men
45
16098
Joshua SMUTS
Joshua SMUTS #16098
Male Junior
01:27:07
01:27:07
23
(45)
Junior
23
Male
45
Finished
27.5 km/h
A Men
44
18975
Dawid Jacobus Venter
Dawid Jacobus Venter #18975
Male Youth
01:26:43
01:26:43
20
(44)
Youth
20
Male
44
Finished
27.7 km/h
A Men
43
43323
Diederik Johannes PUTTER
Diederik Johannes PUTTER #43323
Male Youth
01:26:42
01:26:42
19
(43)
Youth
19
Male
43
Finished
27.7 km/h
A Men
42
81570
De Vos GILBERT
De Vos GILBERT #81570
Male Junior
01:26:41
01:26:41
22
(42)
Junior
22
Male
42
Finished
27.7 km/h
A Men
41
80444
Dylan Marsden
Dylan Marsden #80444
Male Junior
01:26:40
01:26:40
21
(41)
Junior
21
Male
41
Finished
27.7 km/h
A Men
40
31727
James ALLAN
James ALLAN #31727
Male Junior
01:25:49
01:25:49
20
(40)
Junior
20
Male
40
Finished
28.0 km/h
A Men
39
99281
Jaques MARAIS
Jaques MARAIS #99281
Male Youth
01:25:35
01:25:35
18
(39)
Youth
18
Male
39
Finished
28.0 km/h
A Men
38
73393
Janru Beneke
Janru Beneke #73393
Male Junior
01:25:29
01:25:29
19
(38)
Junior
19
Male
38
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
37
15640
Frederick SMIT
Frederick SMIT #15640
Male Junior
01:25:26
01:25:26
18
(37)
Junior
18
Male
37
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
36
43495
Adriaan VAN WYK
Adriaan VAN WYK #43495
Male Junior
01:25:24
01:25:24
17
(36)
Junior
17
Male
36
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
35
16006
Carl Theodorusmuller WILCOCKS
Carl Theodorusmuller WILCOCKS #16006
Male Youth
01:25:19
01:25:19
17
(35)
Youth
17
Male
35
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
34
80604
Rudolph LABUSCHAGNE
Rudolph LABUSCHAGNE #80604
Male Youth
01:24:40
01:24:40
16
(34)
Youth
16
Male
34
Finished
28.3 km/h
A Men
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023