Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
15
95233
Luke Langworthy
Luke Langworthy #95233
Male Junior
01:19:56
01:19:56
9
(15)
Junior
9
Male
15
Finished
30.0 km/h
A Men
17
14384
Deon LORETAN
Deon LORETAN #14384
Male Junior
01:20:18
01:20:18
10
(17)
Junior
10
Male
17
Finished
29.9 km/h
A Men
20
14120
Henrique VOS
Henrique VOS #14120
Male Junior
01:20:58
01:20:58
11
(20)
Junior
11
Male
20
Finished
29.6 km/h
A Men
21
14600
Fourie ROUX
Fourie ROUX #14600
Male Junior
01:21:26
01:21:26
12
(21)
Junior
12
Male
21
Finished
29.5 km/h
A Men
26
99128
Estian SCHOEMAN
Estian SCHOEMAN #99128
Male Junior
01:22:00
01:22:00
13
(26)
Junior
13
Male
26
Finished
29.3 km/h
A Men
28
31684
Tian Van Vollenstee
Tian Van Vollenstee #31684
Male Junior
01:23:37
01:23:37
14
(28)
Junior
14
Male
28
Finished
28.7 km/h
A Men
29
31430
Jean BLIGNAUT
Jean BLIGNAUT #31430
Male Junior
01:23:37
01:23:37
15
(29)
Junior
15
Male
29
Finished
28.7 km/h
A Men
33
48474
Bevan MULLER
Bevan MULLER #48474
Male Junior
01:24:25
01:24:25
16
(33)
Junior
16
Male
33
Finished
28.4 km/h
A Men
36
43495
Adriaan VAN WYK
Adriaan VAN WYK #43495
Male Junior
01:25:24
01:25:24
17
(36)
Junior
17
Male
36
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
37
15640
Frederick SMIT
Frederick SMIT #15640
Male Junior
01:25:26
01:25:26
18
(37)
Junior
18
Male
37
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
38
73393
Janru Beneke
Janru Beneke #73393
Male Junior
01:25:29
01:25:29
19
(38)
Junior
19
Male
38
Finished
28.1 km/h
A Men
40
31727
James ALLAN
James ALLAN #31727
Male Junior
01:25:49
01:25:49
20
(40)
Junior
20
Male
40
Finished
28.0 km/h
A Men
41
80444
Dylan Marsden
Dylan Marsden #80444
Male Junior
01:26:40
01:26:40
21
(41)
Junior
21
Male
41
Finished
27.7 km/h
A Men
42
81570
De Vos GILBERT
De Vos GILBERT #81570
Male Junior
01:26:41
01:26:41
22
(42)
Junior
22
Male
42
Finished
27.7 km/h
A Men
45
16098
Joshua SMUTS
Joshua SMUTS #16098
Male Junior
01:27:07
01:27:07
23
(45)
Junior
23
Male
45
Finished
27.5 km/h
A Men
47
15755
Heinrich BROODRYK
Heinrich BROODRYK #15755
Male Junior
01:28:24
01:28:24
24
(47)
Junior
24
Male
47
Finished
27.1 km/h
A Men
53
14732
Jacques ENGELBRECHT
Jacques ENGELBRECHT #14732
Male Junior
01:30:09
01:30:09
25
(53)
Junior
25
Male
53
Finished
26.6 km/h
A Men
58
96332
Dylan TALBOT
Dylan TALBOT #96332
Male Junior
01:31:08
01:31:08
26
(57)
Junior
26
Male
57
Finished
26.3 km/h
A Men
60
14427
Danie HYMAN
Danie HYMAN #14427
Male Junior
01:32:13
01:32:13
27
(59)
Junior
27
Male
59
Finished
26.0 km/h
A Men
62
43117
Minnaar BRAND
Minnaar BRAND #43117
Male Junior
01:32:35
01:32:35
28
(61)
Junior
28
Male
61
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Men
79
15931
Arno VERSTER
Arno VERSTER #15931
Male Junior
01:36:27
01:36:27
29
(76)
Junior
29
Male
76
Finished
24.9 km/h
A Men
95
18621
Marnus Prinsloo
Marnus Prinsloo #18621
Male Junior
01:37:38
01:37:38
30
(89)
Junior
30
Male
89
Finished
24.6 km/h
A Men
125
31640
Ben BUNK
Ben BUNK #31640
Male Junior
01:40:49
01:40:49
31
(111)
Junior
31
Male
111
Finished
23.8 km/h
A Men
165
92978
Jens ADRIAN
Jens ADRIAN #92978
Male Junior
01:44:33
01:44:33
32
(146)
Junior
32
Male
146
Finished
23.0 km/h
B
166
48270
Jean GROENEWALD
Jean GROENEWALD #48270
Male Junior
01:44:34
01:44:34
33
(147)
Junior
33
Male
147
Finished
23.0 km/h
B
230
16102
Sean VAN ZYL
Sean VAN ZYL #16102
Male Junior
01:52:04
01:52:04
34
(200)
Junior
34
Male
200
Finished
21.4 km/h
E
251
15375
Tiaan Hildebrand
Tiaan Hildebrand #15375
Male Junior
01:53:18
01:53:18
35
(218)
Junior
35
Male
218
Finished
21.2 km/h
I
284
33277
Henco MARAIS
Henco MARAIS #33277
Male Junior
01:54:58
01:54:58
36
(242)
Junior
36
Male
242
Finished
20.9 km/h
A Men
316
14184
Dean Shivas
Dean Shivas #14184
Male Junior
01:57:16
01:57:16
37
(268)
Junior
37
Male
268
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Men
365
42203
Owen CASS
Owen CASS #42203
Male Junior
02:00:19
02:00:19
38
(309)
Junior
38
Male
309
Finished
19.9 km/h
E
411
15373
Roald WAGNER
Roald WAGNER #15373
Male Junior
02:03:37
02:03:37
39
(351)
Junior
39
Male
351
Finished
19.4 km/h
E
458
31731
Zeiler Geel
Zeiler Geel #31731
Male Junior
02:06:06
02:06:06
40
(390)
Junior
40
Male
390
Finished
19.0 km/h
B
476
93047
Jaco BOTHA
Jaco BOTHA #93047
Male Junior
02:07:55
02:07:55
41
(401)
Junior
41
Male
401
Finished
18.8 km/h
C
629
15185
Samuel Wessels
Samuel Wessels #15185
Male Junior
02:23:39
02:23:39
42
(521)
Junior
42
Male
521
Finished
16.7 km/h
D
658
89773
Luca GNUDI
Luca GNUDI #89773
Male Junior
02:27:22
02:27:22
43
(542)
Junior
43
Male
542
Finished
16.3 km/h
B
672
90647
Bernard COETZEE
Bernard COETZEE #90647
Male Junior
02:29:19
02:29:19
44
(550)
Junior
44
Male
550
Finished
16.1 km/h
F
681
16086
Dawie COETZEE
Dawie COETZEE #16086
Male Junior
02:32:09
02:32:09
45
(559)
Junior
45
Male
559
Finished
15.8 km/h
E
80596
Aaron HEYNEKE
Aaron HEYNEKE #80596
Male Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Male
Started
A Men
43559
Christoff CARSTENS
Christoff CARSTENS #43559
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
Started
A Men
48136
Hennie Van Wyk
Hennie Van Wyk #48136
Male Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Male
Started
A Men
349
92618
Karin COETZEE
Karin COETZEE #92618
Female Gr Master
01:59:31
01:59:31
1
(54)
Gr Master
1
Female
54
Finished
20.1 km/h
B
460
31738
Magda DIAS
Magda DIAS #31738
Female Gr Master
02:06:13
02:06:13
2
(70)
Gr Master
2
Female
70
Finished
19.0 km/h
A Woman
504
48159
Karen RABIE
Karen RABIE #48159
Female Gr Master
02:09:46
02:09:46
3
(82)
Gr Master
3
Female
82
Finished
18.5 km/h
D
87
43085
Gerry DE BOER
Gerry DE BOER #43085
Male Gr Master
01:37:08
01:37:08
1
(83)
Gr Master
1
Male
83
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Men
131
43328
Danie VANJAARSVELD
Danie VANJAARSVELD #43328
Male Gr Master
01:41:16
01:41:16
2
(115)
Gr Master
2
Male
115
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Men
170
92621
Alwyn COETZEE
Alwyn COETZEE #92621
Male Gr Master
01:45:14
01:45:14
3
(151)
Gr Master
3
Male
151
Finished
22.8 km/h
B
179
78036
Frankie VANNIEKERK
Frankie VANNIEKERK #78036
Male Gr Master
01:46:41
01:46:41
4
(158)
Gr Master
4
Male
158
Finished
22.5 km/h
C
182
48073
Hendrik VAN EEDEN
Hendrik VAN EEDEN #48073
Male Gr Master
01:47:00
01:47:00
5
(160)
Gr Master
5
Male
160
Finished
22.4 km/h
D
228
48207
David JACKSON
David JACKSON #48207
Male Gr Master
01:52:02
01:52:02
6
(198)
Gr Master
6
Male
198
Finished
21.4 km/h
A Men
235
74681
Antony WILLIAMS
Antony WILLIAMS #74681
Male Gr Master
01:52:17
01:52:17
7
(204)
Gr Master
7
Male
204
Finished
21.4 km/h
E
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023