MidmarMile
12/02/2011
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Ironman/Biathlon/Disabled
Company Team
Non-Company Team
Family Team
Women 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Men 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Women 14 - 30
Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All teams
-
11TH HOUR
2 BLONDES AND A HANDSOME
2 COOL 4 SCHOOL
2 cool for 4 school
2 PAST 8
3 BLIND MICE
3 FAT BOYS AND SLIM
3 HOOHAHS AND A WEEWEE
3AMIGOS
4 GUYS & A GIRL
4 JILLS AND A JACK
4 TEES
664 THE NEIGHBOUR OF THE BEAST
8 MILE
99 LEAD BALLOONS
A TEAM
AANSVAART 2
AB FAB DAM DAMSELS
AB FAB DAM DUCKS
ABA
ABRAHAM FAMILY
ABS
ACTION FRAMES
AGRONOMY ACES
AHLEAS
ALEX DI PAOLO
ALWYN
AMA GLUG GLUG
AMAGLUGGLUG
AMANZI BOYS
AMASPLISHISPLASHI
AMERICANO
AMMCOR BABES
ANDRE POTGIETER
ANIMULA
ANJILA
ANOTHER ONE DOWN
ANTI AQUA'S
AQUA ATHLETE
AQUA KIDS
AQUABATS
AQUADE 6
Aquamania
AQUAMANIA 1
AQUAMANIA 2
AQUARIUS
AQUARIUS 1
AQUARIUS 2
AQUARIUS C
AQUARIUS D
AQUATIC SEALS
AQUATILIS
ARK ANGELS
ARTSPACE
A-TEAM
ATHOLTON OSB
AWESOME FIVESOME
AWESOME FOURSOME
AWESOME OFFSPRING
AXIS OF OESTROGEN
BACK OF THE PACK
BAD ASSES
BADASSES
BADGERS
BADGES
BAR SEX
BARACUDA
BARACUDA EAST
Barbarians
BARBIE
BARCROUS
BARNONE
BARQUAT
BARQUIN
BARSEX
BARTER
BARTOO
BARWON
BASSETT'S
BATTLE CRUISERS
BATTLE CRUISERZ
BAZIL
BELVEDERE BULLFROGS
BENETTI
BERNIES SWIM SCHOOL
BERRY FAMILY
BERRYS
BETHANY MILE FOR MISSIONS
BETHANY MILE FOR MISSIONS 1
BETHANY MILE FOR MISSIONS 3
BETTER WHEN WE
BIELS BEAUTS
BIG KIDS LOVE PADDLING
BILL-PETE-DAVE
BLEW WHALES
BLONDES N' A BOY
BLOOMING BABES
BLUE BUTTERFLY
BOKSBURG ANCHORS
BOMB DIGGITY
BONTHUYS
BOOYENS
BOOZERS
BORN TO SWIM
BREEDT
BROUGH'S SUPERIORS
BROWNS
BUBBLEZ
BUDDIES
BUDGIE SMUGGLERS
BUDGY SMUGGLERS
BUFFET'S BATHERS
BULGUWAN
BURLESQUE BUDDIES
BUSHBABIES
BUSHVELD BABES
BUSHVELD SHARKS
BUSTERS' BABES
CAILIN DENNIS
Candice kids
CANDICE'S KIDS
CANDY BUBBLES
CANDY BUBBLES AQUA CENTRE
CAPITAL SWIMMERS
CAPT MORGAN
CAPTAIN COUGAR
CAPTAIN PLANET
CARL DENNIS
CAT EN KIE
CATHRINE
CATS
CAYLA HILL
CHARLES BRITTZ
CHASE THAT AMBULANCE
CHOHAN BOYS
CHOP 'N DOP
CHRIS TAYLOR
CHRISTI'S TEAM
CITY SLICKERS
COLOUR DISPLAY
CONWAY CLAN
COOL SWIMMINGS
COOPERS TROOPERS
CRACK HUNTERS
CRACKHEADS
CREATURES OF MIDMAR
CRIATURES OF MIDMAR
CRU KZN
DA SWIMMER
DAFT LADIES
DAIMIANS GOOD FORTUNE TEAM 1
DAM DUIKERS
DAMIANS GOOD FORTUNE
DAMIANS GOOD FORTUNE TEAM 1
DANGEROUS DARKIES 1
DANGEROUS DARKIES 2
DANIELLA MOREIRA
DANIELLE TEICHMANN
DARING DRAGONS
DARRELL HILL
DARREN PRICE MOOR
DAVID
DAVRIC DAWDLERS
DEBUBO
DELMAS 5
DELMAS3
DENISE MOREIRA
DES BROWN
DEWET
DIC SMURFIES
DIE BERGOTTERS
DIE BLOUKOP KOGGELMANDERS
DIE DRIE PIKKEWYNE
DIE SMURFIE
DIE SMURFIES
DILIGAF
DIRTY MINERS
DIRTY SEAGULLS 1
DJP 1
DJP 2
DND'S
DO NOT HARPOON
DOGGY PADDLERS
DOGGY STYLE
DOLFINS
DOLPHINS
DOMINIC GARREAU
DOMINIQUE TEICHMANN
DOMINO
DONE NO TRAINING
DOXA SLK
DRAGONS
DREAM TEAM
DREAM TEAM SWIMMING MACHINE
DRIFTERS
DRYWENDE DONDERDYE
DSG ANACONDAS
DSG BARRACUDAS
DSG GOLDFISH
DSG GUPPIES
DSG PARANHAS
DSG PUFFER FISH
DSG SARDINES
DSG SHRIMPS
DSG WHALES
DST 1
DST 2
DST 3
DUM & SWEET
EAGER BEAVERS
EAGLE
EAGLES 1
EAGLES 2
EAGLES 3
EASY AS(S) 1, 2, 3
EAT MY BUBBLES
EDENVALE HIGH SCHOOL 4DJ
EDENVALE HS 1 MF
EDENVALE HS 2TF
EDENVALE HS 3 HS
EDGE TRAINING
EIGHT TIRED ARMS
ENTOURAGE
EXTREME DC
EY2
FABIO GIGI & PINKY
FABULOUS FISH
FABULOUS FIVE
FAMOUS VAN VELZE`S
FANTASTIC FOUR
FANTASTIC THREE
FAST FISH
FELCITY
FIFO FISHFINDERS
FIFO FLIPPERS
FISH CAKES
FISH FINGERS
FISHYGIRLS
FIVE ALIVE
FIVE DOLLY BIRDS
FLOATING PRINCESSES
FLOATING TUNAS
FLONDERING FISH
FLORIDA FLIPPERS
FLORIDA STROKELINES
FLYING FISH
FLYING MERMAIDS
FLYING MONKEYS
FLYING PIRANHAS
FOAM FACTORY FROGS
FOR FUN ONLY
FOX ELECTRICAL
FOXES
FRASER SUPER FINS
FREE STATE MASTERS
FROADIES 1
FROADIES2
froadies3
FROADIES4
FRY 4 LESS
FUN SPAN
FUNKY LEMONS
FUNNEL
GABRIELLA HALFORD
GAIL
GAILS SWIM SCHOOL
GANGSTA SLICE
GARY GAHAGAN
GARY TEICHMANN
GBU
GEORGE CAMPBELL 1
GERBER DOLPHINS
GERHARD
GERRIES
GIRL POWER
GIRLS GONE WILD
GLBE PADDLERS
GLBE SPEEDSTERS
GLEAM
GLIDERS
GOGO'S STARS
GOLDEN
GOLDEN TEAM
GORGEOUS GIRLS
GOUWS
GRANTS CRONNIES 1
GRANTS CRONNIES 2
GREENSTONE PULLA'S
GROENESPAN
GROTIUS
GUNS 'N ROSES
GUYS & DOLLS
H.A.C ABSOLUTE ADIES
H.A.C CHRIS & CRONIES
H.A.C. BARNACLE BILL
H.A.C. DANNY BOYS
H.A.C.E.H.L.HOT LEE'S
H2GO
HAASBROEKIES
HAC ATTACK
HAC DANNY BOYS
HAC EHL HOT LEGS
HAG TEAM
HALF WAY DOWN
HANNAH BROWN
HANNAN BOYS
HARMSE STEYN TEAM
HARRIKINGS
HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY TEAM 1
HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY TEAM 2
HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY TEAM 3
HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY TEAM 4
HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY TEAM 5
HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY TEAM 6
HAYLEY DUNCAN
HELIFIN
HERCULES
HIGHGATE
HIGHWAY FUZION BOYZ
HIGHWAY FUZION GURLZ
HIGHWAY HYDRO-KINGS
HIGHWAY ROCKETEERS
HILLSIDE
HIS FISH
HMB 1
HMB 2
HMB 3
HMB3
HOLMESES
HOMIES
HONEYZ
HUGOS HOOLIGANS
HUNDIES
HYDROQUAD
ICHLUS
IDC
ILHAM
IN TRANSIT
INDIGO BLUES
INTERNATIONAL ALL STARS
IN-TRANSIT
IRISH
IRISH LUCK
IUA
JACKPACK
JACPOT
JADE VILJOEN
JAEGERMEISTER STAGS
JAIMIE
JAX JORDAAN
JC SQUARED
JOLLIEPATROLLIES
JOOBS
JOUBERT
JOUBERT B
JOZI GALS
JULES TRIO
JUST LOVE DOGGIE PADDLING
KAKAPHI
KAROO POISON
KATE BURNETT
KATY
KELLY CORBETT
KERRS
KEVIN
KICKING FOR KATE
KILL KINGS
KIMLOCK
KING DAVID
KING VAN
KINGFISHERS
KINGSMEAD GROUP 2
KINGSMEAD GROUP 3
KINGSWAY HIGH
KINLOCH UPGRADES
KJK JUDO TEAM
KLAAGS
KLM
KNOESENSTRYDOM
KOKS AND TAYLS
KOOLER AS ONSE
KORT A TEAM
KORT B TEAM
KRISTI VAN STRAATEN
KRISTIAAN ACKERMAN
KROONDAL FREE RANGE
KROONDAL MACHT RAUCH UND STAUB
KROONDAL MACHT SPASS
KWARTET
KZN UNDERWATER CLUB 2
LADYBUGGARS
LANCE CORBETT
LAND ALIEN
LANE 10
LATEGAN LEGENDS
LAZEE BUGZ
LE ROUX
LEAFY SEA DRAGONS
LEAFY SEA DRAGONS (2)
LEGEND
LEGENDARY
LENZ TEAM
LEZAROTI
LEZEL
LIGHTING
LIGHTING 2
LIGHTNING 2
LISEMAN SWIMMERS
LISMAN SWIMMERS
LITTLE PURPLE PANSIES
LOCA LADIES
LORNA'S GANG
LORNA'S GANG 2
LOUISE & PETER MCLACLAN
LOWER BROOKLANDS
LOWVELD DRIFTERS
LU BELLES
LUPTON-LEOMAT
M.C.S
MACK
MACKAY
MADELINE VALIQUETTE
MADMILE SWIMMERS
MADRESSAH TUL RAHMAH
MAGOGONG DAMDUIKERS
MAMAS BOYZ
MAMBAS
MANKINI
MAN-KINI
MARCRAZES
MARGATE SURF OLD BOYS
MASSIMO DI PAOLO
MCRHUBARBS
MEAN MUSTARDS
MEDAL HUNTERS
MEDIES
MEERKATS
MEN OF STEEL
MENLO 1
MENLO 10
MENLO 11
MENLO 12
MENLO 2
MENLO 3
MENLO 4
MENLO 5
MENLO 6
MENLO 7
MENLO 8
MENLO 9
METSEP SEALS
MICHELLE BERCHOWITZ
MIDMAKKERS
MIDMAR MANIACS
MIDMAR MERMEN
MIDMAR MONSTAS
MIDMAR QUADPOD
MIDMAR SMILE 1
MIDMAR SMILE 2
MIDMAR3MYLSEMOER
MIDMARE MARAUDERS
MIDMARSEMOER1
MIDMAR-VELOUS MILERS
MIETMATTE
MILNE
MISDORP FAMILY
MISFITS
MNR
MOCHINE
MOFFET
MOOSE KNUCKLE
MOTTMAC REJECTS
MOVIE BUFFS
MUD SUCKERS
MUIRHEADS
MUSJIDUL RAHMAH
NAUDE
NAUTICAL NIEHAUS
NAVY
NEAL WILLEM LINDIE
NEPTUNE'S NAUTICAL NAVIGATORS
NETCONFIG
NEVER PLAY LEAPFROG WITH A UNICORN
NEVER STAND IN FRONT OF A SNEEZING DRAGON
NEW YORKERS
NEWBIES
NICKLINS
NINJA TURTLES + 1
NINJA'S
NO 5 TEAM HATFIELD SWIM ACADEMY
NO NAME
NO NAME TEQUILA
NORMALAIR DIVERS
NORTHCLIFF FROGS
NORTHCLIFF RANGERS
O G TEAM
OCEAN BASKET SWIMMERS
OG TEAM
OILFIRE
OKOVANGOSPAN
OL' BALLIES
OLA SEVEN
OLD DODGERS
OLIVE DALE
OLIVEDALE CLINIC TEAM
ONE HIT WONDERS
ONT SPAN
OSWE
OTLERS
OTTERFRAUEN
OTTERS
Out for a Paddle
PAC
PADDAGANG
PADDLING POOLS
PADDOCK PLATANNAS
PATDOINGS
PEACANWOOD
PENNY 5
PETE LIKES MY SPEEDO
PHOCCUPATIONALTHERAPISTS
PHOENIX SNAILS
PHYSIO FUN
PILLAY PRETORIA
PIROETTING PETUNIAS
PLANTANNAS
PLATANNA
PLATANNAS
PNT HOCKEY
POACHERS
PONIST
POPPETS
POTTIES
PPL DUCKS
PRETORIA CHINESE SCHOOL 1
PRETORIA CHINESE SCHOOL 2
PRETORIA SE PIKKEWYNE
PRETORIUS FAMILY
PROPLOGIC
PUDDLE PADDLERS
PULSATOR
PURE PURPLE
PURPLE PEPPERS
PURPLE POWER
PURPLE RAIN
PUZA PORPOISES
RAPID ROWANS
RECYCLED TEENAGER
RECYCLED TEENAGERS
RED SPURS
REDDAM HOUSE
REDDAM HOUSE 1311
REDDAN HOUSE
REEDS
RETRO JOES
RETRO JOES 2
RHJ
RIEKERT
ROAMING REBELS
ROBBO'S & SONS
ROBYN HENDERSON
ROCKY LIVES
ROEDEAN SCHOOL
ROEDEAN SCHOOL 2
ROOI GEWAAR SE SPAN
ROTARY DOLPHINES
ROUGIER & SCHULTZ
RPC 2
RPC 3
RPS DOLPHINS
RPS SEALS
RPS SHARKS
RUAN BARNARD
RUAN POTGIETER
RUSTY CREW
RYNFIELD DADS
SACK
SAFFIN VAN STRAATEN
SAREPTA
SAVE THE WHALES
SCIENCE SWIMMERS
SCOTT COUPER
SCOTTBURGH BOYS HALFWAY
SCOTTBURGH GIRLS HALFWAY
SCOTTBURGH HALFWAY OLD BOYS
SCOTTBURGH MIX HALFWAY
SCOTTBURGH SENIORS HALFWAYT
SCRUFF SWIMMERS
SEASONAL GEEKS
SEBASTIAN GARREAU
SGS
SHANNON
SHARKIES
SHAUN
SHAUN VILJOEN
SHAYA MANZI
SHAYA MANZI1
SHAYA MANZI2
SHELLEY DENNIS
SILVER LAKES TEAM 1
SINK OR SWIM
SINKING TUNAS
SITTING DUCKS
SIX TIRED ARMS
SLABBERT FAMILY
SLIPPERY SARDINES
SLIPPERY WHEN WET
SLO-JO'S
SLOJO'S
SLOW POISON
SLOW SLUGS
SMASHERS
SMINTIES
SNAKE
SONIA HILL
SOUTHDOWNS
SOUTHERNS
SPAN PIENK
SPAN WATERWURM
SPLASH BABIES
SPLASH OUT
SPLASHER
SPLASHERS
SPLASHES
SPOEDIGE SWEMMERS
SPOUNGE BOB
SPS
ST ANDREW’S TEAM 1
ST ANDREW’S TEAM 2
ST ANDREW’S TEAM 3
ST DAMS 4
ST DOMS 1
ST DOMS 3
ST DOM'S 5
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST
ST MARY'S DSG 9
ST MARY'S DSG STAFF
ST. DOMS 1
ST. DOMS 2
STARFISH ENTERPRISE
STAR-WARS
STEGMANNS INC
STEGMANNS INC 2
STEPHEN
STEPHEN GARREAU
STEVEN VILJOEN
STOLTZ
STOMACH IN CHEST OUT
STOREX
STORM SWIMMING 1
STORM SWIMMING 2
STORM SWIMMING 3
STORM SWIMMING 4
STRYDOM
STU D3
SUGAR HIGH
SUGAR RUSH
SUNLITE
SUPER SWIMMERS 1
SUZIQ'S
SUZIQ'S 2
SWEET SUCCESS
SWEM JANNIE SWEM
SWIM MONSTERS
SWIM SCHOOL 1
SWIM SCHOOL 2
SWIM SCHOOL 3
SWIM SCHOOL 4
SWIM SCHOOL 5
SWIM SCHOOL 6
SWIM SCHOOL 7
SWIM SCHOOL 8
SWIM SCHOOL 9
TAMBETTS
TANI SEMMELINK
TARTARUGA
TATUM RUITERS
TAYLA AND THE TORNADOS
TAYLA BERCHOWITZ
TEAM ATTERS
TEAM AWESOMENESS
TEAM BAYWATCH
TEAM BENN
TEAM BEST
TEAM BILLY HALFWAY TOYOTA
TEAM BLCS
TEAM BLUFF
TEAM CEDARWOOD 1
TEAM CEDARWOOD 2
TEAM CEDARWOOD 3
TEAM CEDARWOOD 4
TEAM CEDARWOOD 5
TEAM COUCH POTATOES
TEAM DONNER
TEAM EXTREME
TEAM 'EY'
TEAM FROG
TEAM GE
TEAM HAF
TEAM HARD CORE
TEAM HARPER
TEAM HIGHGATE
TEAM ICHTHUS
TEAM JOUBERT
TEAM JOUBERT 2
TEAM JOZI
TEAM KOENIG
TEAM KULU
TEAM MOHAU
TEAM MOOSEKNUCKLE
TEAM MOOSEKNUCKLES
TEAM NEMO
TEAM OERTEL
TEAM POTTIES
TEAM REPARIL
TEAM SHELTON
TEAM SPEED
TEAM SPONGE
TEAM STEAM
TEAM TRIO
TEAM TROUT
TEAM VAN HEERDEN
TEAM WHITING
TEAM WITHOUT A NAME
TEAM ZOMBIE
TEAM ZOOP
TEUBES
THAT TEAM AT THE BACK
THE 5 DOLPHINS
THE A TEAM
THE ABLETTS
THE ADVENTURE CLUB
THE APPLES
THE AWESOME 5
THE BIG MACS
THE BIG MAC'S
THE BIGGIES
THE BIRDIES
THE BOMBSQUAD
THE COMMITMENTS
THE COOL BANANAS
THE DELIGHTFUL DOLPHINS
THE DOLPHINS
THE DUDES
THE EAST RAND SLAM DUNKS
THE FABULOUS FIVE
THE FANTASTIC FIVE
THE FAVOURITES
THE FIFO FLOUNDERS
THE FLOATERS
THE FLOUNDERS
THE GANG
THE GARDEN GNOMES
THE GAV-O-METERS
THE GIRLS RULE
THE GLUG GLUGS
THE GUPPIES
THE HALF MONTE
THE HASBEENS
THE HIGH ROADERS
THE HOBBITS
THE IN-LAWS
THE JETS
THE JUNIOR STARS
THE JUVENILE HARLEQUIN SWEETLIPS
THE KERSTS
THE KINGS OF NEON
THE KISTANS
THE KY'DAARS
THE LITCHEES
THE LOMBARDIES
THE MILESTONES
THE MIZERS
THE MOODMARMILERS
THE NAVY SEALS
THE NEIGHBOURS
THE OUTLAWS
THE PEACHS
THE PEASANTS
THE PLANKTON
THE RAPID PURPLE PEOPLE
THE RATZ
THE RETAARDS
THE ROCKETS
THE RUDDERS
THE SAINTS
THE SHACK
THE SHADZ
THE SHARKS
The Sinkers
THE SINKING THQUAD ( THE SWIM SCHOOL)
THE SQUIDS
THE SUBMERSIBLES
THE SULTRY SALMON
THE SWIM SCHOOL
THE TADPOLES
THE THREE A M I G O 'S
THE TIGER SHARKS
THE TUG BOATS
THE WAVE RIDERS
THERES SOMETHING IN THE WATER
THINGAMABOBS
THOMAS HILL
THREE
THREE GUYS AND A LADY
THREE MUSKETEERS
THREE TADS AND A POLE
TICKMYBOX.CO.ZA
TIERVELLE
TIGGY 1
TIRING TREESOME
TMNT
TOMHOS
TOTI 4
TRENTS TEAM
TREVERTON 1
TREVERTON 2
TREVERTON 3
TRIATHLON CYCLES
TRI-FINS
TRU-BLU
TRYTANICS
TTW
TURBO TORPEDOES
TURN2GOD 1
TURN2GOD 2
TURN2GOD 3
TUT
TVC A TEAM
TVC JUNIOR COLLEGE
TVC LATE COMERS
TVC SENIOR COLLEGE
TWEEDIE
TWISTED SISTERS
TWO GILLS AND A JACK
TYLER'S TEAM
UKUDADA
UKZN UNDERWATER CLUB 1
UMHLANGA COLLEGE
UNDERBURG TRAWLERS
UNEEEKSTER
UNILEVER PALM TREE
UNIQUE
UNITED WE SWIM
UPLANDS 4 LADIES AND EMMA
UPLANDS ACTORS
UPLANDS A-TEAM
UPLANDS BAB(I)ES
UPLANDS BARBELLS
UPLANDS BARBIES
UPLANDS BLONDES
UPLANDS BUBBLES
UPLANDS CHICKS
UPLANDS DAMES
UPLANDS DELINQUENTS
UPLANDS DISSERS
UPLANDS DOLPHINS
UPLANDS DREAMERS
UPLANDS EELS
UPLANDS ELEPHANT SEALS
UPLANDS EXTRAS
UPLANDS GENTLEMEN AND JOSHUA
UPLANDS GUPPIES
UPLANDS JUNIORS
UPLANDS LATECOMERS
UPLANDS MOTOR MOUTHS
UPLANDS NOT BLONDES
UPLANDS POPPIES
UPLANDS ROCKS
UPLANDS SEALS
UPLANDS SLEEPERS
UPLANDS SLOWPOKES
UPLANDS SNOOZERS
UPLANDS SNORERS
UPLANDS TOMBOYS
UPLANDS WILKINS
UPLANDS'S FUTURE
VAAL SHARKS
VAALRIVIER BABERS
VAN HEERDEN
VAN ZYL
VAN ZYL LE ROUX 1
VAN ZYL LE ROUX 2
VAN ZYL, LE ROUX 2
VANNIEKERKTERRY
VARSITY COLLEGE TEAM A
VARSITY COLLEGE TEAM B
VENI VIDI VICI
VHS SWIMMING SHEILAS
VICTOR MOREIRA
VKMCDT
WADE VAN STRAATEN
WAGGA MAMMAS
WAHOO PURPLE TURTLES
WAHOO WARRIORS
WAHOO'S
WALRUS THREE
WAMELENS
WANA WHALES
WARREN HALFORD
WARREN VILJOEN
WARRENS CREW
WARREN'S CREW
WATER ANGELS
WATER BABES
WATER DOGS
WATER VIXENS
WATER WIZZARDS
WATER WORM
WATERBABIES 1
WATERBABIES 2
WATERBABIES 3
WATERBABIES 4
WAVE RUNNERS
WAW
WE WILL FINNIS
WESLEY WRIGHT
WESTVILLE ELITE
WESTVILLE WARRIORS 1
WET WANKERS
WEVER
WHAT'S YOUR TEAM NAME?
WHOOHOO!!!
WHPS DOLPHINS
WHPS MANTAS
WHPS RAGGIES
WHPS WHALES
WIFE BEATERS
WILD HORSES
WILLEM FREDERICK VAN EDE
WILLIAMSONS
WINGOVE
WINK 293
WITBANK AQUAPHOBIACS
WLR
WOFMLS
WOLFY
WOLFYNE
WOLMER LIFE GUARDS
WONKI
WOW
WOW WHO ARE THOSE 4
WTF
WWC SMACKDOWN
XG PROJECTS A
XG PROJECTS B
YABBA-WOKKI WHISPERERS
YES WE CAN!
YOUNG MONEY 2011
YSTERS
ZOOLAKE 1
ZOOLAKE FRENCH BAYZIL
ZULU-MAC TADGERS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
71
72
73
Page 15 of 73 (3603 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
701
1634
Danika FOUCHE
Danika FOUCHE #1634
Female All Ages
279
(279)
All Ages
279
Female
279
702
15009
Nadia STEYN
Nadia STEYN #15009
Female All Ages
280
(280)
All Ages
280
Female
280
703
4396
Elizabeth TORR
Elizabeth TORR #4396
Female All Ages
281
(281)
All Ages
281
Female
281
704
11840
Peter SAMMONS
Peter SAMMONS #11840
Male All Ages
412
(412)
All Ages
412
Male
412
705
1289
Hannah REISER
Hannah REISER #1289
Female All Ages
282
(282)
All Ages
282
Female
282
706
1583
Mark STAINTON
Mark STAINTON #1583
Male All Ages
413
(413)
All Ages
413
Male
413
707
7555
Tami BAKER
Tami BAKER #7555
Female All Ages
283
(283)
All Ages
283
Female
283
708
8528
Wayne DAMES
Wayne DAMES #8528
Male All Ages
414
(414)
All Ages
414
Male
414
709
10099
Megan KINLOCH
Megan KINLOCH #10099
Female All Ages
284
(284)
All Ages
284
Female
284
710
9251
Kelly GILLIVER
Kelly GILLIVER #9251
Female All Ages
285
(285)
All Ages
285
Female
285
711
10752
Teagan MCFALL
Teagan MCFALL #10752
Female All Ages
286
(286)
All Ages
286
Female
286
712
9572
Pieter HENNING
Pieter HENNING #9572
Male All Ages
415
(415)
All Ages
415
Male
415
713
9130
Mike FRANZE
Mike FRANZE #9130
Male All Ages
416
(416)
All Ages
416
Male
416
714
9783
Bronwin HUMAN
Bronwin HUMAN #9783
Female All Ages
287
(287)
All Ages
287
Female
287
715
7859
Fick BOOYSEN
Fick BOOYSEN #7859
Male All Ages
417
(417)
All Ages
417
Male
417
716
9557
Matthew HEMMING
Matthew HEMMING #9557
Male All Ages
418
(418)
All Ages
418
Male
418
717
14416
Graeme GRAFF
Graeme GRAFF #14416
Male All Ages
419
(419)
All Ages
419
Male
419
718
15915
Teagyyne WILSON
Teagyyne WILSON #15915
Female All Ages
288
(288)
All Ages
288
Female
288
719
8884
Clifford EDWARDS
Clifford EDWARDS #8884
Male All Ages
420
(420)
All Ages
420
Male
420
720
1674
Oska OLSEN
Oska OLSEN #1674
Female All Ages
289
(289)
All Ages
289
Female
289
721
1521
Paul DAMANT
Paul DAMANT #1521
Male All Ages
421
(421)
All Ages
421
Male
421
722
12526
Tyrone TILLY
Tyrone TILLY #12526
Male All Ages
422
(422)
All Ages
422
Male
422
723
11924
Clinton SCHULTZ
Clinton SCHULTZ #11924
Male All Ages
423
(423)
All Ages
423
Male
423
724
5149
Corlia MATHEWS
Corlia MATHEWS #5149
Female All Ages
290
(290)
All Ages
290
Female
290
725
7862
Barbara BORNMAN
Barbara BORNMAN #7862
Female All Ages
291
(291)
All Ages
291
Female
291
726
9805
Ciaran HYNES
Ciaran HYNES #9805
Male All Ages
424
(424)
All Ages
424
Male
424
727
15299
Robyn DE BRUYN
Robyn DE BRUYN #15299
Female All Ages
292
(292)
All Ages
292
Female
292
728
12900
Gerard Jacques VAN WYK
Gerard Jacques VAN WYK #12900
Male All Ages
425
(425)
All Ages
425
Male
425
729
13164
Bryan WEBSTER
Bryan WEBSTER #13164
Male All Ages
426
(426)
All Ages
426
Male
426
730
9086
Frankie FLOWERS
Frankie FLOWERS #9086
Male All Ages
427
(427)
All Ages
427
Male
427
731
9017
Torsten FEHSENFELD
Torsten FEHSENFELD #9017
Male All Ages
428
(428)
All Ages
428
Male
428
732
13053
Cathryn VORSTER
Cathryn VORSTER #13053
Female All Ages
293
(293)
All Ages
293
Female
293
733
1461
James POPPER
James POPPER #1461
Male All Ages
429
(429)
All Ages
429
Male
429
734
1462
Rebecca POPPER
Rebecca POPPER #1462
Female All Ages
294
(294)
All Ages
294
Female
294
735
15690
Rosanne Bentley
Rosanne Bentley #15690
Female All Ages
295
(295)
All Ages
295
Female
295
736
9792
Marc HUMPHRIES
Marc HUMPHRIES #9792
Male All Ages
430
(430)
All Ages
430
Male
430
737
8997
Nicola FAHERTY
Nicola FAHERTY #8997
Female All Ages
296
(296)
All Ages
296
Female
296
738
15135
Lance PULLAN
Lance PULLAN #15135
Male All Ages
431
(431)
All Ages
431
Male
431
739
8985
Len EVANS
Len EVANS #8985
Male All Ages
432
(432)
All Ages
432
Male
432
740
12456
Marcel TEN HOORN BOER
Marcel TEN HOORN BOER #12456
Male All Ages
433
(433)
All Ages
433
Male
433
741
11947
Micaela SCLANDERS
Micaela SCLANDERS #11947
Female All Ages
297
(297)
All Ages
297
Female
297
742
1179
Luke Herbst
Luke Herbst #1179
Male All Ages
434
(434)
All Ages
434
Male
434
743
9393
Line GROBLER
Line GROBLER #9393
Female All Ages
298
(298)
All Ages
298
Female
298
744
15154
Christen VAN BLERK
Christen VAN BLERK #15154
Female All Ages
299
(299)
All Ages
299
Female
299
745
11347
Stuart PENALUNA
Stuart PENALUNA #11347
Male All Ages
435
(435)
All Ages
435
Male
435
746
10996
Derryn MUIRHEAD
Derryn MUIRHEAD #10996
Female All Ages
300
(300)
All Ages
300
Female
300
747
14235
Jason POWELL
Jason POWELL #14235
Male All Ages
436
(436)
All Ages
436
Male
436
748
7391
Michael ABRAMSON
Michael ABRAMSON #7391
Male All Ages
437
(437)
All Ages
437
Male
437
749
15145
Ernest MARX
Ernest MARX #15145
Male All Ages
438
(438)
All Ages
438
Male
438
750
13259
Evert Adriaan WIELSMA
Evert Adriaan WIELSMA #13259
Male All Ages
439
(439)
All Ages
439
Male
439
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
71
72
73
Page 15 of 73 (3603 items)
© 2023