Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
133
91004
Jaco BUITENDAG
Jaco BUITENDAG #91004
Male Sub-Vet
01:41:37
01:41:37
12
(117)
Sub-Vet
12
Male
117
Finished
23.6 km/h
B
132
14453
Rehan COETZER
Rehan COETZER #14453
Male Youth
01:41:29
01:41:29
41
(116)
Youth
41
Male
116
Finished
23.6 km/h
B
131
43328
Danie VANJAARSVELD
Danie VANJAARSVELD #43328
Male Gr Master
01:41:16
01:41:16
2
(115)
Gr Master
2
Male
115
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Men
130
43048
Koos DUTOIT
Koos DUTOIT #43048
Male Master Men
01:41:12
01:41:12
8
(114)
Master Men
8
Male
114
Finished
23.7 km/h
C
129
15958
Marjone STRYDOM
Marjone STRYDOM #15958
Female Youth
01:41:09
01:41:09
6
(16)
Youth
6
Female
16
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Woman
128
51324
Gavin HORN
Gavin HORN #51324
Male Master Men
01:41:09
01:41:09
7
(113)
Master Men
7
Male
113
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Men
127
48596
Sunique VAN DER WALT
Sunique VAN DER WALT #48596
Female Junior
01:41:08
01:41:08
5
(15)
Junior
5
Female
15
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Woman
126
48568
Ralph GOBEY
Ralph GOBEY #48568
Male Vet
01:41:00
01:41:00
16
(112)
Vet
16
Male
112
Finished
23.8 km/h
A Men
125
31640
Ben BUNK
Ben BUNK #31640
Male Junior
01:40:49
01:40:49
31
(111)
Junior
31
Male
111
Finished
23.8 km/h
A Men
124
48279
Jade SLABBERT
Jade SLABBERT #48279
Female Junior
01:40:25
01:40:25
4
(14)
Junior
4
Female
14
Finished
23.9 km/h
A Woman
123
14934
Sanele MOKOENA
Sanele MOKOENA #14934
Male Senior
01:40:18
01:40:18
7
(110)
Senior
7
Male
110
Finished
23.9 km/h
D
122
96011
Almero STOLTZ
Almero STOLTZ #96011
Male Sub-Vet
01:40:16
01:40:16
11
(109)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
109
Finished
23.9 km/h
B
121
15426
Anneke VAN ROOYEN
Anneke VAN ROOYEN #15426
Female Youth
01:40:14
01:40:14
5
(13)
Youth
5
Female
13
Finished
23.9 km/h
B
120
31848
Johan BEKKER
Johan BEKKER #31848
Male Sub-Vet
01:40:10
01:40:10
10
(108)
Sub-Vet
10
Male
108
Finished
24.0 km/h
A Men
119
15989
Elsie GROBLER
Elsie GROBLER #15989
Female Master Women
01:40:09
01:40:09
2
(12)
Master Women
2
Female
12
Finished
24.0 km/h
A Woman
118
15427
Koos VAN ROOYEN
Koos VAN ROOYEN #15427
Male Vet
01:40:07
01:40:07
15
(107)
Vet
15
Male
107
Finished
24.0 km/h
B
117
31339
Hanri NAUDE
Hanri NAUDE #31339
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:55
01:39:55
9
(106)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
106
Finished
24.0 km/h
B
116
14512
Leonard SHAW
Leonard SHAW #14512
Male Master Men
01:39:51
01:39:51
6
(105)
Master Men
6
Male
105
Finished
24.0 km/h
A Men
115
48215
Gerhard PRETORIUS
Gerhard PRETORIUS #48215
Male Vet
01:39:44
01:39:44
14
(104)
Vet
14
Male
104
Finished
24.1 km/h
A Men
114
18627
Weea EKSTEEN
Weea EKSTEEN #18627
Male Youth
01:39:36
01:39:36
40
(103)
Youth
40
Male
103
Finished
24.1 km/h
E
113
31601
Reece Jordaan
Reece Jordaan #31601
Male Youth
01:39:27
01:39:27
39
(102)
Youth
39
Male
102
Finished
24.1 km/h
A Men
112
10298
Kayla Hodgman
Kayla Hodgman #10298
Female Youth
01:39:15
01:39:15
4
(11)
Youth
4
Female
11
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
111
48088
Rozaan BEKKER
Rozaan BEKKER #48088
Female Senior
01:39:07
01:39:07
1
(10)
Senior
1
Female
10
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
110
48413
Arno MARSH
Arno MARSH #48413
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:06
01:39:06
8
(101)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
101
Finished
24.2 km/h
B
109
48031
Estie POTGIETER
Estie POTGIETER #48031
Female Sub-Vet
01:39:05
01:39:05
1
(9)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
9
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
108
48371
Zandre BROODRYK
Zandre BROODRYK #48371
Male Senior
01:39:00
01:39:00
6
(100)
Senior
6
Male
100
Finished
24.2 km/h
D
107
18373
Herculaas DU PREEZ
Herculaas DU PREEZ #18373
Male Vet
01:38:54
01:38:54
13
(99)
Vet
13
Male
99
Finished
24.3 km/h
B
106
15371
Leon GRIFFIOEN
Leon GRIFFIOEN #15371
Male Youth
01:38:51
01:38:51
38
(98)
Youth
38
Male
98
Finished
24.3 km/h
B
105
15853
Sean DANIELSON
Sean DANIELSON #15853
Male Master Men
01:38:35
01:38:35
5
(97)
Master Men
5
Male
97
Finished
24.3 km/h
B
104
31557
Rudie ERRENRICH
Rudie ERRENRICH #31557
Male Vet
01:38:31
01:38:31
12
(96)
Vet
12
Male
96
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Men
103
48476
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE #48476
Female Junior
01:38:28
01:38:28
3
(8)
Junior
3
Female
8
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Woman
102
43301
Jc LE ROUX
Jc LE ROUX #43301
Male Youth
01:38:27
01:38:27
37
(95)
Youth
37
Male
95
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Men
101
43522
Fritz SCHULTZ
Fritz SCHULTZ #43522
Male Vet
01:38:25
01:38:25
11
(94)
Vet
11
Male
94
Finished
24.4 km/h
B
100
48168
Ian Laing
Ian Laing #48168
Male Sub-Vet
01:38:23
01:38:23
7
(93)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
93
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Men
99
31574
Eben BURGER
Eben BURGER #31574
Male Sub-Vet
01:38:06
01:38:06
6
(92)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
92
Finished
24.5 km/h
A Men
98
31405
Louis PAGE
Louis PAGE #31405
Male Master Men
01:37:51
01:37:51
4
(91)
Master Men
4
Male
91
Finished
24.5 km/h
A Men
97
31628
Caitlin THOMPSON
Caitlin THOMPSON #31628
Female Youth
01:37:49
01:37:49
3
(7)
Youth
3
Female
7
Finished
24.5 km/h
A Woman
96
14827
Philip PIETERS
Philip PIETERS #14827
Male Vet
01:37:40
01:37:40
10
(90)
Vet
10
Male
90
Finished
24.6 km/h
A Men
95
18621
Marnus Prinsloo
Marnus Prinsloo #18621
Male Junior
01:37:38
01:37:38
30
(89)
Junior
30
Male
89
Finished
24.6 km/h
A Men
94
43294
David BABER
David BABER #43294
Male Vet
01:37:23
01:37:23
9
(88)
Vet
9
Male
88
Finished
24.6 km/h
A Men
93
48514
Kita UYS
Kita UYS #48514
Female Youth
01:37:21
01:37:21
2
(6)
Youth
2
Female
6
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Woman
92
14928
Brent Mynhardt
Brent Mynhardt #14928
Male Sub-Vet
01:37:15
01:37:15
5
(87)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
87
Finished
24.7 km/h
B
91
18859
Calym GREER
Calym GREER #18859
Male Youth
01:37:14
01:37:14
36
(86)
Youth
36
Male
86
Finished
24.7 km/h
B
90
15449
Juan HOLTZHAUSEN
Juan HOLTZHAUSEN #15449
Male Youth
01:37:12
01:37:12
35
(85)
Youth
35
Male
85
Finished
24.7 km/h
F
89
14089
Zander Frank Venter
Zander Frank Venter #14089
Male Youth
01:37:12
01:37:12
34
(84)
Youth
34
Male
84
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Men
88
91846
Cindy POROBICH
Cindy POROBICH #91846
Female Vet
01:37:09
01:37:09
1
(5)
Vet
1
Female
5
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Woman
87
43085
Gerry DE BOER
Gerry DE BOER #43085
Male Gr Master
01:37:08
01:37:08
1
(83)
Gr Master
1
Male
83
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Men
86
97586
Arno LOMBARD
Arno LOMBARD #97586
Male Youth
01:37:04
01:37:04
33
(82)
Youth
33
Male
82
Finished
24.7 km/h
D
85
97548
Johan DE KLERK
Johan DE KLERK #97548
Male Youth
01:36:55
01:36:55
32
(81)
Youth
32
Male
81
Finished
24.8 km/h
A Men
84
43366
Marco GONCALVES
Marco GONCALVES #43366
Male Youth
01:36:53
01:36:53
31
(80)
Youth
31
Male
80
Finished
24.8 km/h
A Men
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023