Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
161
48555
Jone VAN EEDEN
Jone VAN EEDEN #48555
Female Junior
01:44:02
01:44:02
7
(19)
Junior
7
Female
19
Finished
23.1 km/h
A Woman
175
99787
Anja DE ROODE
Anja DE ROODE #99787
Female Sub-Vet
01:45:58
01:45:58
2
(20)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
20
Finished
22.6 km/h
A Woman
177
14108
Hildegard SETZKORN
Hildegard SETZKORN #14108
Female Master Women
01:46:00
01:46:00
3
(21)
Master Women
3
Female
21
Finished
22.6 km/h
A Woman
180
62174
Elmarie MEYER
Elmarie MEYER #62174
Female Vet
01:46:45
01:46:45
2
(22)
Vet
2
Female
22
Finished
22.5 km/h
A Woman
187
90669
Sunel VERSTER
Sunel VERSTER #90669
Female Vet
01:47:18
01:47:18
3
(23)
Vet
3
Female
23
Finished
22.4 km/h
A Woman
190
62097
Jade SKINNER
Jade SKINNER #62097
Female Junior
01:47:42
01:47:42
8
(24)
Junior
8
Female
24
Finished
22.3 km/h
A Woman
198
15246
Leanne STRYDOM
Leanne STRYDOM #15246
Female Youth
01:48:28
01:48:28
8
(25)
Youth
8
Female
25
Finished
22.1 km/h
A Woman
201
31740
Melissa Strauss
Melissa Strauss #31740
Female Youth
01:48:29
01:48:29
9
(26)
Youth
9
Female
26
Finished
22.1 km/h
A Woman
204
15870
Lisa VENTER
Lisa VENTER #15870
Female Vet
01:48:45
01:48:45
4
(27)
Vet
4
Female
27
Finished
22.1 km/h
A Woman
211
43570
Geane Engelbrecht
Geane Engelbrecht #43570
Female Youth
01:50:13
01:50:13
10
(28)
Youth
10
Female
28
Finished
21.8 km/h
A Woman
213
14190
Christi MARAIS
Christi MARAIS #14190
Female Junior
01:50:39
01:50:39
9
(29)
Junior
9
Female
29
Finished
21.7 km/h
A Woman
215
97457
Melissa SCHOONBEE
Melissa SCHOONBEE #97457
Female Senior
01:50:51
01:50:51
2
(30)
Senior
2
Female
30
Finished
21.7 km/h
D
234
31858
Lane VAN WYK
Lane VAN WYK #31858
Female Youth
01:52:15
01:52:15
11
(31)
Youth
11
Female
31
Finished
21.4 km/h
A Woman
239
43160
Deirdre OOSTHUIZEN
Deirdre OOSTHUIZEN #43160
Female Vet
01:52:34
01:52:34
5
(32)
Vet
5
Female
32
Finished
21.3 km/h
D
240
31691
Christelle LE ROUX
Christelle LE ROUX #31691
Female Master Women
01:52:35
01:52:35
4
(33)
Master Women
4
Female
33
Finished
21.3 km/h
A Woman
252
31813
Sabine COWIE
Sabine COWIE #31813
Female Master Women
01:53:18
01:53:18
5
(34)
Master Women
5
Female
34
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Woman
256
14913
Renee CROUS
Renee CROUS #14913
Female Senior
01:53:25
01:53:25
3
(35)
Senior
3
Female
35
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Woman
262
48333
Talia Behr
Talia Behr #48333
Female Youth
01:53:49
01:53:49
12
(36)
Youth
12
Female
36
Finished
21.1 km/h
I
264
97453
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #97453
Female Senior
01:53:52
01:53:52
4
(37)
Senior
4
Female
37
Finished
21.1 km/h
A Woman
265
97529
Tania BESTER
Tania BESTER #97529
Female Senior
01:53:53
01:53:53
5
(38)
Senior
5
Female
38
Finished
21.1 km/h
C
266
15795
Ansune FOURIE
Ansune FOURIE #15795
Female Youth
01:53:54
01:53:54
13
(39)
Youth
13
Female
39
Finished
21.1 km/h
A Woman
267
97243
Michelle COLYN
Michelle COLYN #97243
Female Vet
01:53:56
01:53:56
6
(40)
Vet
6
Female
40
Finished
21.1 km/h
D
279
42032
Theresa KLOPPER
Theresa KLOPPER #42032
Female Vet
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
(41)
Vet
7
Female
41
Finished
20.9 km/h
A Woman
283
31342
Charné-Ann LOUW
Charné-Ann LOUW #31342
Female Youth
01:54:56
01:54:56
14
(42)
Youth
14
Female
42
Finished
20.9 km/h
A Woman
285
18759
Janet COETZEE
Janet COETZEE #18759
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:02
01:55:02
3
(43)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
43
Finished
20.9 km/h
C
288
31687
Nicole BEZUIDENHOUT
Nicole BEZUIDENHOUT #31687
Female Youth
01:55:17
01:55:17
15
(44)
Youth
15
Female
44
Finished
20.8 km/h
A Woman
289
31374
Leah Elliott
Leah Elliott #31374
Female Youth
01:55:25
01:55:25
16
(45)
Youth
16
Female
45
Finished
20.8 km/h
A Woman
306
48575
Yana DEJESUS
Yana DEJESUS #48575
Female Master Women
01:56:48
01:56:48
6
(46)
Master Women
6
Female
46
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Woman
310
91576
Corme SCHEEPERS
Corme SCHEEPERS #91576
Female Vet
01:57:06
01:57:06
8
(47)
Vet
8
Female
47
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Woman
311
43088
Retha ROSSOUW
Retha ROSSOUW #43088
Female Master Women
01:57:07
01:57:07
7
(48)
Master Women
7
Female
48
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Woman
337
63122
Tandi PLANT
Tandi PLANT #63122
Female Master Women
01:58:44
01:58:44
8
(49)
Master Women
8
Female
49
Finished
20.2 km/h
E
339
31367
Susan MARX
Susan MARX #31367
Female Vet
01:58:52
01:58:52
9
(50)
Vet
9
Female
50
Finished
20.2 km/h
B
345
31709
Carol DIAS
Carol DIAS #31709
Female Sub-Vet
01:59:04
01:59:04
4
(51)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
51
Finished
20.2 km/h
A Woman
346
48029
Hayley WESSELS
Hayley WESSELS #48029
Female Sub-Vet
01:59:19
01:59:19
5
(52)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
52
Finished
20.1 km/h
D
348
18103
Rosita Botha
Rosita Botha #18103
Female Vet
01:59:29
01:59:29
10
(53)
Vet
10
Female
53
Finished
20.1 km/h
D
349
92618
Karin COETZEE
Karin COETZEE #92618
Female Gr Master
01:59:31
01:59:31
1
(54)
Gr Master
1
Female
54
Finished
20.1 km/h
B
356
14132
Nina KRUGER
Nina KRUGER #14132
Female Junior
01:59:51
01:59:51
10
(55)
Junior
10
Female
55
Finished
20.0 km/h
A Woman
359
48201
Natalie Parkes
Natalie Parkes #48201
Female Sub-Vet
01:59:59
01:59:59
6
(56)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
56
Finished
20.0 km/h
E
388
48325
Liana Du Toit
Liana Du Toit #48325
Female Sub-Vet
02:01:54
02:01:54
7
(57)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
57
Finished
19.7 km/h
E
390
48560
Michelle Meyer
Michelle Meyer #48560
Female Senior
02:01:59
02:01:59
6
(58)
Senior
6
Female
58
Finished
19.7 km/h
H
397
68727
Mariette TAFANI
Mariette TAFANI #68727
Female Vet
02:02:39
02:02:39
11
(59)
Vet
11
Female
59
Finished
19.6 km/h
D
402
15131
Linda ERASMUS
Linda ERASMUS #15131
Female Sub-Vet
02:02:51
02:02:51
8
(60)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
60
Finished
19.5 km/h
D
413
15158
Jessica GREYLING
Jessica GREYLING #15158
Female Senior
02:03:47
02:03:47
7
(61)
Senior
7
Female
61
Finished
19.4 km/h
A Woman
427
48216
Rene SCHUTTE
Rene SCHUTTE #48216
Female Vet
02:04:31
02:04:31
12
(62)
Vet
12
Female
62
Finished
19.3 km/h
G
434
43235
Harriet GROENEWALD
Harriet GROENEWALD #43235
Female Master Women
02:04:57
02:04:57
9
(63)
Master Women
9
Female
63
Finished
19.2 km/h
D
443
42205
Helen CASS
Helen CASS #42205
Female Vet
02:05:17
02:05:17
13
(64)
Vet
13
Female
64
Finished
19.2 km/h
E
447
15446
Natasha GATCHELL
Natasha GATCHELL #15446
Female Sub-Vet
02:05:28
02:05:28
9
(65)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
65
Finished
19.1 km/h
G
449
15258
Leandra FOURIE
Leandra FOURIE #15258
Female Vet
02:05:29
02:05:29
14
(66)
Vet
14
Female
66
Finished
19.1 km/h
E
455
31624
Elke POWELL
Elke POWELL #31624
Female Vet
02:05:50
02:05:50
15
(67)
Vet
15
Female
67
Finished
19.1 km/h
C
457
75937
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE #75937
Female Youth
02:05:55
02:05:55
17
(68)
Youth
17
Female
68
Finished
19.1 km/h
A Woman
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023