Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
618
84106
Martin NEUHOFF
Martin NEUHOFF #84106
Male Master Men
02:22:24
02:22:24
84
(513)
Master Men
84
Male
513
Finished
16.9 km/h
I
619
48408
Dries VORSTER
Dries VORSTER #48408
Male Master Men
02:22:32
02:22:32
85
(514)
Master Men
85
Male
514
Finished
16.8 km/h
G
624
31682
Kobus Fick
Kobus Fick #31682
Male Master Men
02:23:09
02:23:09
86
(518)
Master Men
86
Male
518
Finished
16.8 km/h
D
638
72668
Jeremy SQUIER
Jeremy SQUIER #72668
Male Master Men
02:24:49
02:24:49
87
(526)
Master Men
87
Male
526
Finished
16.6 km/h
D
640
24380
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #24380
Male Master Men
02:25:03
02:25:03
88
(527)
Master Men
88
Male
527
Finished
16.5 km/h
C
643
51713
Carltheodorusmuller Wilcocks
Carltheodorusmuller Wilcocks #51713
Male Master Men
02:25:25
02:25:25
89
(529)
Master Men
89
Male
529
Finished
16.5 km/h
F
644
74296
Donovan Eales
Donovan Eales #74296
Male Master Men
02:25:27
02:25:27
90
(530)
Master Men
90
Male
530
Finished
16.5 km/h
F
646
31580
Johan NORTJE
Johan NORTJE #31580
Male Master Men
02:25:34
02:25:34
91
(532)
Master Men
91
Male
532
Finished
16.5 km/h
E
647
31523
Pieter NORTJE
Pieter NORTJE #31523
Male Master Men
02:25:34
02:25:34
92
(533)
Master Men
92
Male
533
Finished
16.5 km/h
E
649
25806
Kobus ROBBERTS
Kobus ROBBERTS #25806
Male Master Men
02:25:45
02:25:45
93
(534)
Master Men
93
Male
534
Finished
16.5 km/h
I
653
48284
Luis BASILIO
Luis BASILIO #48284
Male Master Men
02:26:45
02:26:45
94
(537)
Master Men
94
Male
537
Finished
16.4 km/h
I
654
15972
Jp RODRIGUES
Jp RODRIGUES #15972
Male Master Men
02:26:46
02:26:46
95
(538)
Master Men
95
Male
538
Finished
16.4 km/h
I
656
31924
Gerhardus JORDAAN
Gerhardus JORDAAN #31924
Male Master Men
02:26:52
02:26:52
96
(540)
Master Men
96
Male
540
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
657
14731
Wim PIETERSE
Wim PIETERSE #14731
Male Master Men
02:27:14
02:27:14
97
(541)
Master Men
97
Male
541
Finished
16.3 km/h
I
664
48475
Willem BOSMAN
Willem BOSMAN #48475
Male Master Men
02:28:04
02:28:04
98
(544)
Master Men
98
Male
544
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
665
37363
Christo RADEMAN
Christo RADEMAN #37363
Male Master Men
02:28:13
02:28:13
99
(545)
Master Men
99
Male
545
Finished
16.2 km/h
D
666
15828
Martin ELS
Martin ELS #15828
Male Master Men
02:28:13
02:28:13
100
(546)
Master Men
100
Male
546
Finished
16.2 km/h
F
678
14447
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #14447
Male Master Men
02:30:47
02:30:47
101
(556)
Master Men
101
Male
556
Finished
15.9 km/h
F
685
27848
Rian WESSELS
Rian WESSELS #27848
Male Master Men
02:34:14
02:34:14
102
(562)
Master Men
102
Male
562
Finished
15.6 km/h
G
692
31416
Phillip GERBER
Phillip GERBER #31416
Male Master Men
02:37:34
02:37:34
103
(569)
Master Men
103
Male
569
Finished
15.2 km/h
I
697
48396
Deon FOONK
Deon FOONK #48396
Male Master Men
02:39:29
02:39:29
104
(573)
Master Men
104
Male
573
Finished
15.0 km/h
I
700
62862
Gerhard BOTHA
Gerhard BOTHA #62862
Male Master Men
02:40:35
02:40:35
105
(576)
Master Men
105
Male
576
Finished
14.9 km/h
F
710
99359
Gordon JEFFERIES
Gordon JEFFERIES #99359
Male Master Men
02:42:50
02:42:50
106
(582)
Master Men
106
Male
582
Finished
14.7 km/h
E
718
14889
Andre RUDOLPH
Andre RUDOLPH #14889
Male Master Men
02:46:41
02:46:41
107
(586)
Master Men
107
Male
586
Finished
14.4 km/h
E
723
18406
Stephen GRAY
Stephen GRAY #18406
Male Master Men
02:47:38
02:47:38
108
(590)
Master Men
108
Male
590
Finished
14.3 km/h
G
725
48576
Apie DE BEER
Apie DE BEER #48576
Male Master Men
02:48:11
02:48:11
109
(592)
Master Men
109
Male
592
Finished
14.3 km/h
F
732
96689
Charl STANDER
Charl STANDER #96689
Male Master Men
02:51:52
02:51:52
110
(597)
Master Men
110
Male
597
Finished
14.0 km/h
I
733
43448
Boudier COETZEE
Boudier COETZEE #43448
Male Master Men
02:51:54
02:51:54
111
(598)
Master Men
111
Male
598
Finished
14.0 km/h
I
750
15307
Andre VORSTER
Andre VORSTER #15307
Male Master Men
03:12:11
03:12:11
112
(610)
Master Men
112
Male
610
Finished
12.5 km/h
G
760
48221
Johan BENADIE
Johan BENADIE #48221
Male Master Men
03:25:32
03:25:32
113
(615)
Master Men
113
Male
615
Finished
11.7 km/h
I
764
48140
Aubrey PLEIN
Aubrey PLEIN #48140
Male Master Men
03:33:59
03:33:59
114
(618)
Master Men
114
Male
618
Finished
11.2 km/h
H
765
48589
Derek TODD
Derek TODD #48589
Male Master Men
03:33:59
03:33:59
115
(619)
Master Men
115
Male
619
Finished
11.2 km/h
H
56
31859
Monique DUTOIT
Monique DUTOIT #31859
Female Junior
01:30:57
01:30:57
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Finished
26.4 km/h
A Woman
63
14095
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #14095
Female Junior
01:32:36
01:32:36
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Woman
103
48476
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE #48476
Female Junior
01:38:28
01:38:28
3
(8)
Junior
3
Female
8
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Woman
124
48279
Jade SLABBERT
Jade SLABBERT #48279
Female Junior
01:40:25
01:40:25
4
(14)
Junior
4
Female
14
Finished
23.9 km/h
A Woman
127
48596
Sunique VAN DER WALT
Sunique VAN DER WALT #48596
Female Junior
01:41:08
01:41:08
5
(15)
Junior
5
Female
15
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Woman
160
14825
Mieke VERMEULEN
Mieke VERMEULEN #14825
Female Junior
01:43:46
01:43:46
6
(18)
Junior
6
Female
18
Finished
23.1 km/h
B
161
48555
Jone VAN EEDEN
Jone VAN EEDEN #48555
Female Junior
01:44:02
01:44:02
7
(19)
Junior
7
Female
19
Finished
23.1 km/h
A Woman
190
62097
Jade SKINNER
Jade SKINNER #62097
Female Junior
01:47:42
01:47:42
8
(24)
Junior
8
Female
24
Finished
22.3 km/h
A Woman
213
14190
Christi MARAIS
Christi MARAIS #14190
Female Junior
01:50:39
01:50:39
9
(29)
Junior
9
Female
29
Finished
21.7 km/h
A Woman
356
14132
Nina KRUGER
Nina KRUGER #14132
Female Junior
01:59:51
01:59:51
10
(55)
Junior
10
Female
55
Finished
20.0 km/h
A Woman
2
48467
Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS
Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS #48467
Male Junior
01:15:28
01:15:28
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
Finished
31.8 km/h
A Men
3
84698
Jean DU PLESSIS
Jean DU PLESSIS #84698
Male Junior
01:15:38
01:15:38
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
Finished
31.7 km/h
A Men
5
31370
Antonie Lit
Antonie Lit #31370
Male Junior
01:17:46
01:17:46
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
Finished
30.9 km/h
A Men
6
31694
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #31694
Male Junior
01:17:52
01:17:52
4
(6)
Junior
4
Male
6
Finished
30.8 km/h
A Men
7
48336
Daniel Kotze
Daniel Kotze #48336
Male Junior
01:18:20
01:18:20
5
(7)
Junior
5
Male
7
Finished
30.6 km/h
A Men
10
14947
Kian VICTOR
Kian VICTOR #14947
Male Junior
01:19:02
01:19:02
6
(10)
Junior
6
Male
10
Finished
30.4 km/h
A Men
13
92088
Ruan GREEFF
Ruan GREEFF #92088
Male Junior
01:19:46
01:19:46
7
(13)
Junior
7
Male
13
Finished
30.1 km/h
A Men
14
83886
Stephan RUIZENDAAL
Stephan RUIZENDAAL #83886
Male Junior
01:19:47
01:19:47
8
(14)
Junior
8
Male
14
Finished
30.1 km/h
A Men
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023